NBA Fantasy Basketball Stats Player Ranking- 2010 Update
<>

Historical Fantasy NBA Basketball Rankings and Player Statistics 1995 to 2010
NBA Speculation. NBA Stats. Fanbay.net Sports.

Data for seasons: 1995-1996, 1996-1997, 1997-1998, 1998-1999, 1999-2000, 2000-2001, 2001-2002, 2002-2003, 2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2005-2006, 2006-2007, 2007-2008, 2008-2009, 2009-2010.

Based on Fanbay.net Fantasy Value formula. Points=1, Rebounds=1.5, Assists=2, Turnovers=-2, Steals=3, Blocks=3

Last update: 7/8/10.

 RANK  PLAYER  95-96  96-97   97-98   98-99  99-00  00-01  01-02  02-03  03-04  04-05  05-06  06-07  07-08   2008-09   2009-10 
1LeBron James0000000041.1554.855.749.958.1757.158.85
2Dwyane Wade0000000031.0545.250.355143.3156.448.9
3Chris Paul000000000041.4542.453.4655.7548.3
4Kevin Durant00000000000031.5940.6547.8
5Dwight Howard00000000032.638.7540.547.2649.846.2
6David Lee000000000013.9530.327.2738.0545.25
7Chris Bosh0000000028.436.2542.544.241.7443.845
8Pau Gasol00000034.737.436.3535.7544.6544.739.941.344.55
9Kobe Bryant012.124.334.441.745.943.152.843.5546.5552.7550.149.2345.244.4
10Dirk Nowitzki00014.631.439.542.747.444.4550.354745.143.9444.344.05
11Deron Williams000000000022.837.241.6842.5543.6
12Carmelo Anthony0000000034.8532.4538.6542.842.3338.343.6
13Josh Smith00000000027.232.242.443.1935.843.45
14Monta Ellis000000000013.4529.736.833.1542.3
15Tim Duncan0042.343.346.245.350.352.552.6548.4545.246.745.2644.5542.15
16Carlos Boozer000000023.738.135.433.743.242.4935.742.1
17Zach Randolph0000005.616.137.5535.632.639.935.0239.1541.75
18Rajon Rondo0000000000021.128.7736.941.1
19Gilbert Arenas00000022.735.134.642.7546.2547.333.4240.2540.7
20Gerald Wallace0000006.89.8827.7540.2538.738.7137.440.6
21Andrew Bogut000000000025.730.737.3531.1540.3
22Andre Iguodala00000000027.0529.5538.640.3438.5540.25
23Danny Granger000000000019.7524.935.2941.3539.95
24Tyreke Evans0000000000000039.35
25Jason Kidd43.937.138.148.94444.443.844.843.143.143.154441.6538.638.7
26Brook Lopez000000000000030.6538.65
27Steve Nash07.818.721.319.631.733.834.834.240.1542.242.239.1635.238.35
28Amare Stoudemire000000027.838.945.5521.3538.146.0337.9538.05
29Baron Davis000016.736.442.135.746.3541.242.544.547.0136.4538
30Russell Westbrook000000000000031.1537.95
31Joe Johnson00000017.519.631.9532.437.8537.838.2438.537.8
32Marcus Camby029.131.618.225.734.131.924.735.9538.545.7545.346.4636.8537.7
33Al Jefferson00000000015.418.2537.743.5546.737.35
34Marc Gasol000000000000028.137.15
35Brandon Roy0000000000031.637.9540.0537.1
36David West000000001314.5532.935.640.5338.6536.85
37Derrick Rose000000000000033.2536.2
38Stephen Curry0000000000000036.15
39Al Horford00000000000029.3933.8536.05
40LaMarcus Aldridge0000000000020.734.9536.2536
41Troy Murphy00000012.428.421.335.331.824.828.1537.535.8
42Stephen Jackson0000015.76.522.731.930.6528.2527.634.3839.5535.4
43Antawn Jamison00019.532.140.332.235.228.2535.238.7537.442.1840.8535.3
44Rudy Gay0000000000022.435.631.3534.95
45Chris Kaman0000000016.322.4529.826.642.7127.934.95
46Nene Hilario000000024.827.1523.45-426.817.0332.834.55
47Kevin Love000000000000026.7534.4
48Chauncey Billups0021.924.516.918.126.528.232.3531.939.1536.735.0534.834.25
49Luol Deng00000000023.8529.736.131.552934.15
50Joakim Noah00000000000020.2424.734.1
51Devin Harris00000000013.7520.522.330.0239.733.8
52Trevor Ariza00000000014.113.918.614.9122.7533.7
53Lamar Odom000034.436.830.929.839.853839.339.238.932.233.3
54Kevin Garnett2637.343.545.749.148.748.355.860.9557.1552.6553.143.837.2533.15
55Kenyon Martin0000028.129.333.939.1534.5527.6520.529.3729.333.1
56Manu Ginobili000000016.628.9531.9529.7531.635.9931.1532.9
57Luis Scola00000000000022.8528.632.6
58Rodney Stuckey00000000000016.8227.3532.45
59Andrew Bynum00000000005.5521.736.1132.332.05
60Brandon Jennings0000000000000031.7
61Aaron Brooks0000000000009.5719.131.5
62Paul Pierce00032.135.74043.344.842.2540.644.8539.636.0234.431.3
63Caron Butler00000002921.529.9333942.6538.231.1
64Andrea Bargnani0000000000019.618.0327.1531
65Earl Barron00000000002.355.114.52030.8
66Jeff Green00000000000020.130.3530.5
67Corey Maggette000013.116.618.625.833.4535.627.2529.333.7128.9530.35
68Kevin Martin0000000006.3519.531.633.5733.830.1
69Greg Oden000000000000022.129.95
70Raymond Felton000000000027.6531.932.3233.429.9
71Mo Williams000000009.2525.0523.2534.933.6429.729.8
72Jason Thompson000000000000024.729.65
73Emeka Okafor00000000037.653540.934.8733.0529.55
74Al Harrington0004.711.516.323.923.22632.833.8528.826.1332.329.4
75Andrei Kirilenko00000024.929.943.3541.644.22730.2427.629.2
76Andray Blatche00000000005.1511.120.923.3529.15
77Andre Miller000026.636.143.830.934.5532.9534.8534.535.8435.7529
78O.J. Mayo000000000000028.929
79Tayshaun Prince00000006.423.930.0526.729.227.513028.95
80Reggie Williams11.311.100000000000028.9
81Brendan Haywood00000015.117.618.825.920.0519.226.6329.8528.85
82Vince Carter00033.64344.940.535.539.442.541.9542.640.7338.1528.75
83Mehmet Okur000000015.621.8528.3536.6532.230.8132.8528.75
84Wilson Chandler00000000000015.7328.728.7
85Anthony Randolph000000000000021.328.45
86Michael Beasley00000000000002428.4
87Richard Hamilton000013.425.827.92830.132.153031.930.2729.8528.35
88Jermaine O'Neal08.110.27.39.431.537.643.244.943.141.6542.730.7329.528.35
89Carl Landry00000000000017.0118.728.35
90Jason Terry00001932.136.435.633.42829.131.327.3531.628.3
91Elton Brand00003739.940.743.845.943.555144.936.1331.628.25
92Anthony Tolliver00000000000008.228.2
93Paul Millsap0000000000018.921.6232.628.2
94Jason Richardson00000026.627.434.3539.2539.132.438.3729.328.15
95Samuel Dalembert0000004.9026.224.152629.231.823.528
96Louis Williams00000000003.29.321.3221.927.85
97Danilo Gallinari000000000000010.927.85
98John Salmons00000004.914.112.1517.3520.524.523127.45
99Tony Parker00000020.927.728.432.8532.5533.233.4438.2527.4
100Jamal Crawford0000010.91622.633.3531.2526.0528.933.2731.727.35
101Ben Wallace03.713.923.32132.337.741.242.940.637.8534.927.0119.7527.25
102Shawn Marion000023.739.840.145.144.5547.6551.243.342.3933.5526.9
103Boris Diaw0000000016.5513.436.8524.323.3428.4526.9
104Beno Udrih000000000118.99.425.0524.426.8
105Mike Conley00000000000020.9524.826.8
106Yi Jianlian00000000000019.5819.4526.7
107Roy Hibbert000000000000016.3526.65
108Kirk Hinrich0000000030.135.63434.328.522326.65
109Mike Miller0000020.326.626.823.1524.926.733.330.2427.226.5
110Ray Allen023.132.528.335.33835.337.439.1537.2538.9541.128.9628.9526.4
111Hedo Turkoglu0000012.12113.121.5522.9527.1525.335.7932.4526.3
112Kelenna Azubuike0000000000012.117.892726.2
113Eric Gordon000000000000025.926.1
114J.R. Smith00000000016.713.319.218.7726.1525.85
115Jameer Nelson00000000018.327.8524.826.1132.6525.8
116Anderson Varejao00000000016.614.8521.622.8424.525.8
117Tyrus Thomas0000000000014.518.9728.625.7
118Shaquille O'Neal47.151.548.745.556.854.247.951.347.7546.738.432.430.2835.725.55
119Darren Collison0000000000000025.55
120Ron Artest000024.62629.132.936.4543.436.5539.339.9633.225.35
121Carlos Delfino00000000010.38.0512.920.2025.35
122Kendrick Perkins000000004.58.6518.2516.520.4425.7525.3
123Channing Frye000000000023.220.115.799.125.25
124Rashard Lewis0003.716.528.332.231.634.2533.9534.338.532.7732.5525.2
125Grant Hill4547.844.340.843.633.634.530.8034.426.223.728.9626.3525.05
126Drew Gooden000000023.125.4533.62627.228.0224.3525.05
127Thaddeus Young00000000000017.6926.825
128Taj Gibson0000000000000024.95
129Spencer Hawes00000000000011.5127.0524.75
130Jose Calderon00000000001721.232.3734.3524.65
131Corey Brewer00000000000015.7516.3524.3
132Andris Biedrins00000000013.0512.930.330.7836.923.95
133Courtney Lee000000000000016.0523.9
134Jarrett Jack000000000014.225.319.7725.923.85
135Allen Iverson041.740.342.642.546.649.245.844.255151.843.345.4231.623.8
136Shane Battier00000029.723.621.425.426.7523.825.1222.623.75
137Richard Jefferson00000018.729.834.0537.6536.0526.333.7630.323.6
138Udonis Haslem0000000018.2528.4523.925.529.1125.623.55
139Raja Bell000001.178.418.3519.726.42523.3221.623.3
140Ersan Ilyasova0000000000012.40023.2
141Kyle Lowry0000000000018.822.4818.8523.1
142George Hill000000000000013.1523.1
143Jonny Flynn0000000000000023.1
144Marcus Thornton0000000000000023.05
145Ronnie Brewer00000000000923.8827.1522.9
146Michael Redd000003.518.926.234.33337.3536.534.1931.822.8
147C.J. Watson0000000000007.5920.4522.7
148Anthony Morrow000000000000017.522.6
149Earl Watson00000010.615.719.319.2520.0524.827.2620.3522.6
150Marvin Williams000000000017.9524.827.9128.0522.55
151Charlie Villanueva000000000026.922.522.6830.1522.25
152T.J. Ford0000000023.5030.3532.926.5230.2522.2
153Chris Andersen0000009.814.715.622.1515.805.923.822.2
154Peja Stojakovic00015.919.532.432.830.938.6531.7529.9525.626.3723.5522.15
155Chris Duhon00000000019.62318.716.4627.5522.15
156Jonas Jerebko0000000000000021.9
157Will Bynum00000000007.10013.9521.85
158Ryan Gomes000000000017.2523.625.212421.5
159Josh Howard0000000023.2528.131.0535.135.3230.5521.3
160Rasheed Wallace19.226.928.623.530.937.836.833.835.334.135.531.832.5330.821.25
161Erick Dampier012.12621.117.917.817.92235.525.4520.62122.2821.0521.05
162Larry Hughes00017.625.633.425.926.132.5545.5530.1528.724.2422.5521
163Nicolas Batum000000000000013.521
164Ben Gordon00000000020.825.3530.427.5731.5520.95
165Matt Barnes0000000013.111.557.922.618.523.6520.95
166Delonte West00000000010.7529.0526.421.0625.820.8
167Brandon Rush000000000000015.5520.8
168Luke Ridnour000000001326.5531.52516.5425.220.75
169Rasual Butler00000001410.213.1515.4518.511.0220.4520.65
170Mike Bibby00028.834.835.627.729.434.940.534.7530.130.2830.8520.55
171Quentin Richardson0000014.322.717.630.629.9518.127.819.5220.420.35
172Brad Miller00011.41722.729.330.440.4541.5536.32636.273020.05
173Darko Milicic000000004.75513.922.521.3615.1519.95
174Terrence Williams0000000000000019.85
175Thabo Sefolosha00000000000917.2718.2519.85
176James Harden0000000000000019.7
177Omri Casspi0000000000000019.55
178Steve Blake0000000013.2920.218.821.7724.8519.55
179DeJuan Blair0000000000000019.5
180Jrue Holiday0000000000000019.5
181Tracy McGrady0017.723.933.447.74853.648.648.445.154540.663319.45
182Al Thornton00000000000022.1429.119.45
183Nate Robinson000000000015.951722.8831.6519.3
184Ronny Turiaf00000000006.11519.1722.819.3
185Joel Przybilla00000511.412.115.1524.5523.512.119.7221.9519.05
186Tyler Hansbrough0000000000000019
187Randy Foye0000000000019.125.3629.5518.75
188Rafer Alston00007.76.811.518.72532.8532.2530.129.3427.718.75
189Chuck Hayes000000000013.9518.616.79.3518.75
190Nenad Krstic00000000020.725.530.114.421.9518.7
191Luc Moute0000000000000018.55
192Mike Dunleavy000000012.225.8527.3524.9526.733.482518.35
193C.J. Miles00000000007.755.29.7716.1518.35
194Dahntay Jones000000005.47.558.1512.37.1811.1518.3
195Zydrunas Ilgauskas0028.729.8021.820.932.835.2535.83228.833.5528.4518.1
196Jared Dudley00000000000015.2213.118.1
197Arron Afflalo0000000000008.469.418.05
198Robin Lopez00000000000008.117.95
199Kris Humphries00000000010.258.859.912.99917.95
200Nazr Mohammed0003.64.415.621.711.719.0524.615.515.119.986.417.9
201Antonio McDyess26.331.13141.934.440.822.7019.5522.3519.7521.826.3129.817.85
202Martell Webster000000000011.0512.619.56017.85
203Mario Chalmers000000000000026.317.85
204Jared Jeffries0000000915.819.3519.451511.1816.0517.75
205Travis Outlaw000000002.0511.9513.452024.6622.4517.7
206Marreese Speights000000000000015.8517.65
207Francisco Garcia000000000014.313.622.7725.617.6
208Serge Ibaka0000000000000017.6
209Rudy Fernandez000000000000019.6517.55
210Ramon Sessions00000000000027.5328.717.5
211Chris Douglas-Roberts00000000000009.0517.4
212J.J. Hickson00000000000009.1517.35
213Derek Fisher08.31716.815.427.120.423.216.7524.526.819.721.6621.8517.25
214Flip Murray0000000000000017.2
215Tyson Chandler0000001522.121.9529.252333.432.8924.1517.15
216JaVale McGee000000000000015.5517.15
217Jason Maxiell00000000004.5512.219.4614.816.95
218Amir Johnson000000000010.151814.0612.5516.9
219Ty Lawson0000000000000016.85
220Anthony Parker004.317.200000024.124.4925.216.75
221Wesley Matthews0000000000000016.65
222Shaun Livingston00000000021.419.625.4013.5516.6
223Dorell Wright0000000006.655.616.921.437.4516.55
224Chase Budinger0000000000000016.5
225Hakim Warrick00000000007.9520.920.2321.616.45
226Nick Collison00000000014.818.12527.8622.5516.25
227Jose Juan Barea000000000004.28.0117.116.25
228Donte Greene00000000000007.816.15
229Bill Walker00000000000005.216.15
230Toney Douglas0000000000000016.15
231Goran Dragic000000000000010.5515.95
232James Posey00001920.825.622.927.852018.520.218.9519.415.95
233Mickael Pietrus0000000010.5516.315.1521.217.6617.7515.95
234Sonny Weems00000000000001.9515.9
235J.J. Redick000000000009.55.5410.0515.85
236Shannon Brown000000000005.48.197.6515.7
237Matt Bonner00000000014.7516.510.410.1919.115.65
238Andres Nocioni00000000017.925.2523.920.9820.915.6
239Willie Green0000000010.314.258.4517.420.371615.6
240Craig Smith0000000000016.917.6317.315.4
241Vladimir Radmanovic00000015.419.625.5523.121.6513.817.5313.0515.35
242Jason Williams00028.827.82333.431.827.923.8525.324.822.07015.35
243Josh Boone000000000009.522.9114.115.2
244Carlos Arroyo0000007.75.525.115.9513.9515.115.6015.2
245Cartier Martin00000000000005.215.2
246DeMar DeRozan0000000000000015.15
247Leandro Barbosa0000000016.213.1522.130.825.712415.1
248Oliver Lafayette0000000000000015
249Damien Wilkins00000000013.6513.8517.918.829.9514.95
250Tony Allen00000000014.2514.721.713.415.7514.85
251James Singleton000000000010.456.4013.214.8
252Darius Songaila0000000011.8517.3517.91515.1115.614.45
253Jerry Stackhouse30.129.625.52134.64234.433.623.524.2521.320.318.098.8514.4
254Jerryd Bayless00000000000007.6514.4
255Jarvis Hayes0000000018.720.817.814.112.2916.514.4
256Sergio Rodriguez0000000000011.56.6513.214.4
257Devin Brown00000006.48.314.913.723.116.799.8514.35
258Louis Amundson0000000000072.3812.914.3
259Kyle Korver000000007.7525.321.3522.616.8418.1514.25
260DeAndre Jordan000000000000013.7514
261Juwan Howard37.53532.934.525.830.527.733.230.120.3523.3520.53.997.714
262Ryan Anderson000000000000017.0513.7
263Jamario Moon00000000000026.0121.213.65
264Morris Peterson0000017.124.625.718.224.829.9516.114.888.913.55
265Glen Davis00000000000010.21613.5
266Alonzo Gee0000000000000013.4
267A.J. Price0000000000000013.4
268D.J. Augustin000000000000020.0513.3
269Mikki Moore0002.715.510.965.49.611.858.420.719.8811.1513.3
270Eric Maynor0000000000000013.3
271Devean George00005.66.316.616.818.6514.5516.7514.89.768.513.25
272Keyon Dooling0000011.5610.613.210.916.314.113.8819.913.2
273Antoine Wright00000000003.211.213.8214.5513.2
274Charlie Bell0000001.200017.725.217.5115.8513.15
275Jordan Farmar0000000000010.918.3414.613.1
276Roger Mason00000004.17.7005.315.2920.3513.05
277Tim Thomas0017.712.519.822.819.923.426.1519.3518.6523.625.7215.2513.05
278Jeff Foster00005.712.517.89.52123.122.4520.224.6221.8513.05
279Jordan Hill0000000000000012.75
280Eddie House000007.613.813.816.6511.816.11415.2814.8512.7
281Earl Boykins000610.5149.116.819.3524.5522.225.710.69012.65
282Kurt Thomas18.215.211.418.218.622.328.731.529.0534.424.515.422.6415.8512.6
283Luther Head000000000019.7520.414.4510.912.55
284Josh McRoberts0000000000003.758.612.4
285Marcin Gortat000000000000813.4512.4
286Anthony Carter000018.417.117.214.310.19.7510.111.825.4118.812.35
287Zaza Pachulia000000008.816.7527.1525.811.9216.2512.3
288Marco Belinelli0000000000004.1515.5512.3
289Sam Young0000000000000012.25
290Hasheem Thabeet0000000000000012.2
291David Andersen0000000000000012.15
292Nick Young00000000000010.6315.912
293Theo Ratliff12.313.125.22826.929.717.928.630.120.6517.4512.814.0610.112
294Sebastian Telfair00000000013.8519.313.324.2821.1511.95
295Rodrigue Beaubois0000000000000011.9
296Joel Anthony00000000000013.1911.411.65
297Darrell Arthur000000000000016.711.6
298Bobby Simmons0000007.8819.253225.9014.8416.8511.55
299Ryan Hollins000000000004.56.768.611.5
300Daniel Gibson000000000009.419.4715.3511.45
301Marquis Daniels0000000018.620.721.912.417.0926.411.35
302Chris Hunter0000000000000011.3
303Brandon Bass00000000006.05516.9217.0511.25
304Jamaal Tinsley00000029.82825.334.322.832.133.22011.25
305Ronnie Price00000000003.657.38.1610.4511.2
306Maurice Evans00000030013.5510.715.316.5514.211.1
307Keith Bogans0000000015.9517.5518.159.417.313.4511.1
308Wayne Ellington0000000000000010.95
309Marcus Williams0000000000014.212.84.510.85
310Austin Daye0000000000000010.85
311Coby Karl0000000000004.53010.8
312Solomon Jones000000000009.12.867.8510.8
313Chris Wilcox00000007.717.2515.518.0528.126.8615.2510.6
314Trenton Hassell0000001813.715.114.6518.416.55.2910.810.55
315Johan Petro00000000001414.915.889.610.5
316Aaron Gray0000000000009.7211.3510.25
317Anthony Johnson0018.411.17.46.78.39.215.522.521.412.916.4313.110.2
318Daequan Cook00000000000015.3415.5510.2
319Rodney Carney0000000000011.811.5912.9510.2
320Jon Brockman0000000000000010.15
321Eduardo Najera000008.217.217.79.5513.816.9517.217.578.4510.05
322Dante Cunningham0000000000000010.05
323Ryan Bowen00008.48.514.412.16.155.44.8507.796.9510
324Jannero Pargo00000006.211.912.158.8516.915.03010
325Ime Udoka000000005.7507.2518.613.621110
326Reggie Evans000000013.612.420.3517.8516.418.9810.89.9
327Kwame Brown00000010.817.72615.9519.523.815.513.59.85
328D.J. White000000000000020.19.85
329Jason Smith00000000000011.1409.7
330Kyle Weaver000000000000013.859.45
331Oleksiy Pecherov0000000000006.777.79.4
332Marcus Banks0000000013.611.820.158.712.179.35
333James Johnson000000000000009.3
334Rasho Nesterovic0009.215.112.120.726.128.2522.113.9518.218.7169.25
335Chucky Atkins000017.521.821.113.616.9525.117.1524.310.987.79.25
336Jonathan Bender000045.912.614.69.657.711.50009.25
337Jason Kapono000000006.2513.77.417.210.8712.99.2
338Shelden Williams0000000000015.510.3410.99.15
339Dan Gadzuric000000012.718.524.2512.1513.99.08139.05
340Jodie Meeks000000000000009.05
341Bobby Brown000000000000098.9
342Julian Wright0000000000009.3611.98.85
343Kenny Thomas00001916.228.624.231.9527.2525.3516.95.596.358.75
344Leon Powe000000000009.914.6916.658.65
345Jeff Teague000000000000008.65
346Ricky Davis0009.49.910.319.437.327.4525.735.1531.226.0113.158.6
347Etan Thomas0000001111.224.251813.5518.708.258.6
348Nathan Jawai00000000000000.158.55
349Garrett Temple000000000000008.5
350Hilton Armstrong000000000008.57.6510.68.45
351Sean Williams00000000000016.558.98.45
352Michael Finley28.625.438.53641.537.534.233.833.8528.5518.116.317.5617.958.35
353Mike James0000006.116.422.6523.434.3519.59.12188.1
354Joey Graham000000000012.6512.66.0914.558.1
355Chris Richard0000000000006.8608.05
356Jamaal Magloire0000011.716.826.131.4526.6525.0516.65.6810.68
357Jawad Williams00000000000001.67.95
358Joe Smith31.632.924.429.821.124.82217.728.8524.8518.72020.9417.17.95
359DeMarre Carroll000000000000007.95
360Stephen Graham00000000004.75.76.058.557.85
361Jeff Pendergraph000000000000007.65
362James Jones000000002.2511.2518.613.314.379.17.65
363Sean May000000000018.0526.208.057.65
364Aleksandar Pavlovic000000000000007.45
365Sundiata Gaines000000000000007.45
366Jermaine Taylor000000000000007.35
367Luke Walton000000008.69.5515.227.719.4814.57.25
368Acie Law0000000000009.287.757.25
369Derrick Brown000000000000007.2
370Ian Mahinmi0000000000006.4207.1
371Paul Davis000000000004.87.399.057
372Desmond Mason0000012.421.927.624.227.2518.2521.421.0816.76.9
373DJ Mbenga0000000002.055.152.76.818.66.7
374Mardy Collins0000000000010.69.1213.46.5
375Steven Hunter0000007.411.110.8512.514.6516.54.8106.5
376Desagana Diop0000003.18.812.16.61615.414.1811.16.5
377Kyrylo Fesenko0000000000005.397.66.4
378Sasha Vujacic000000000910.759.414.2513.656.4
379Shavlik Randolph00000000007.0513.94.283.66.35
380Pops Mensah-Bonsu000000000003.8013.656.2
381Josh Powell00000000006.47.514.459.256.2
382DeShawn Stevenson000003.510.87.720.6512.7519.0520.522.0316.86.2
383Renaldo Balkman0000000000015.911.9414.46.2
384Joey Dorsey00000000000001.756.15
385Fabricio Oberto00000000006.1513.315.898.26
386Chris Quinn000000000007.917.310.955.9
387Tony Battie0018.819.416.41819.220.916.6516.519.515.8011.65.85
388DaJuan Summers000000000000005.8
389Gerald Henderson000000000000005.75
390Kevin Ollie007.34.15.48.915.617.313.253.758.310.34.8610.955.7
391Brian Cardinal000004.942.120.121.457.6510.78.169.55.6
392J.R. Giddens00000000000001.655.6
393Earl Clark000000000000005.6
394Mike Harris0000000000009.2905.55
395Mike Wilks000000010.13.94.154.38.67.2305.5
396Hamed Haddadi00000000000008.155.45
397Royal Ivey0000000009.48.156.912.257.055.4
398Malik Allen0000001119.210.412.310.28.610.687.855.2
399Kareem Rush00000005.411.113.8516.1015.174.15.15
400Adam Morrison0000000000018.607.555.1
401Othyus Jeffers000000000000005
402Brian Skinner0008.315.910.611.314.925.2518.3511.0516.612.4513.54.85
403Danny Green000000000000004.85
404Cedric Jackson000000000000004.85
405Malik Hairston00000000000009.054.7
406Randolph Morris000000000004.96.422.054.6
407Roko Ukic00000000000009.54.5
408Alando Tucker0000000000006.176.54.45
409Quinton Ross00000000013.5512.4514.112.049.254.35
410Lester Hudson000000000000004.35
411Patrick O'Bryant000000000006.84.466.354.2
412Travis Diener00000000006.657.317.2311.64.15
413Brian Scalabrine0000005.47.99.3516.557.19.65.957.354.15
414Jarron Collins00000013.99.913.3511.1514.875.293.74.1
415Marcus Landry000000000000004.05
416Jason Hart0000007.409.1525.257.5518.28.116.24
417Marcus Haislip00000007.46.956.5500004
418Lindsey Hunter17.924.625.42626.420.512.417.51411.19.4510.96.776.53.75
419Sean Marks0001.21.909.84.908.37.254.47.589.153.7
420Kosta Koufos000000000000011.853.65
421Othello Hunter00000000000004.853.65
422Dominic McGuire0000000000006.3320.33.6
423Steve Novak000000000003.15.911.43.5
424Alexis Ajinca00000000000004.43.35
425Francisco Elson0000000011.8511.315.75159.0312.253.3
426Will Conroy000000000003.5003.3
427Primoz Brezec0000004.243.227.421.6114.8103.3
428Trey Gilder000000000000003.25
429Patrick Mills000000000000003.1
430Eddy Curry00000012.516.825.223.821.827.319.232.253.05
431Matt Carroll000000001.514.412.519.516.036.252.95
432Taylor Griffin000000000000002.65
433Joe Alexander00000000000009.72.6
434Byron Mullens000000000000002.5
435Yakhouba Diawara000000000009.45.946.452.45
436Mario West0000000000002.923.852.45
437Jason Collins0000001314.919.9521.3514.910.56.827.352.2
438Brian Cook0000000011.9513.215.914.78.874.352
439Darnell Jackson00000000000005.151.8
440Dwayne Jones000000000052.16.774.21.5
441Antonio Anderson000000000000001.5
442JamesOn Curry000000000000000
443Yao Ming00000003035.634.74243.343.6439.350
444Cuttino Mobley00018.224.930.632.629.629.4529.0528.7524.624.5521.40
445L.R. Mbah a Moute000000000000020.950
446Ronald Murray00000002.821.4512.618.814.618.2920.050
447Fred Jones00000003.112.721.0518.0513.716.5919.10
448Brandan Wright0000000000009.8818.90
449Linas Kleiza00000000007.5513.719.9817.30
450Bobby Jackson0026.316.713.116.219.826.524.2521.821.5520.615.7616.90
451Rashad McCants000000000012.79.522.0915.650
452Von Wafer00000000003.0502.6714.90
453Wally Szczerbiak000022.72729.72916.4524.7530.521.817.9713.950
454Javaris Crittenton0000000000009.9213.350
455Mike Taylor000000000000011.750
456Will Solomon0000009.500000011.60
457Juan Dixon000000010.517.2514.7519.451610.0111.550
458Dontell Jefferson000000000000011.50
459Robert Swift0000000002.4517.70711.30
460Brevin Knight0032.529.82824.621.614.516.833.937.426.818.8910.60
461Stephon Marbury032.236.240.240.840.737.140.841.8541.831.8530.325.8510.50
462Antonio Daniels0017.41113.919.717.98.619.722.9520.317.222.73100
463Joe Crawford0000000000000100
464Rob Kurz00000000000009.80
465Sasha Pavlovic000000009.78.457.7516.114.349.750
466Dikembe Mutombo35.73534.13235.732.329.51821.4515.4512.416.214.69.550
467DeMarcus Nelson00000000000009.250
468Shawne Williams000000000007.513.229.150
469Matt Harpring00014.615.72023.228.730.426.823.120.514.9190
470Brent Barry19.815.720.622.626.22134.32727.9516.213.816.714.058.750
471Darius Miles0000020.822.42223.5526.425.8008.550
472Malik Rose08.85.713.41418.318.921.316.415.1511.88.67.568.350
473Tyronn Lue0008.411.1716.31822.1522.0518.419.710.028.250
474Donyell Marshall12.115.932.824.233.827.928.832.237.5527.421.2515.610.318.20
475Dee Brown19.719.818.120.313.4123.700007.108.150
476Dee Brown000000000007.108.150
477Quincy Douby000000000005.78.078.10
478Greg Buckner000014.416.114.814.48.0516.717.5510.110.028.050
479Bruce Bowen0215.58.36.517.215.315.816.3518.6519.0514.814.227.90
480Marko Jaric000000018.224.328.921.9514.722.767.80
481Mark Blount0000011.8612.626.219.619.852316.217.650
482Adonal Foyle008.611.116.620.915.921.412.219.6518.159.57.67.60
483Gerald Green00000000008.4515.79.37.50
484Austin Croshere006.2620.917.813.911.511.319.0518.059.78.87.50
485Stromile Swift000001323.622.722.152217.718.114.267.50
486Eddie Gill0000011.69.605.29.252.808.867.450
487Mouhamed Sene0000000000055.927.450
488Walter Herrmann00000000000156.637.30
489Melvin Ely00000009.99.116.3520.056.68.747.250
490Jerome James00030013.314.312.2512.76.255.14.257.250
491Anthony Roberson00000000003.38.7070
492Maceo Baston00000006.20006.66.46.950
493Ike Diogu000000000012.3511.410.186.950
494Jermareo Davidson0000000000007.136.90
495Steven Hill00000000000006.50
496Jacque Vaughn006.13.67.11517.513.711.211.358.158.99.456.450
497Morris Almond0000000000002.336.40
498Desmon Farmer000000000004.106.10
499Chris Mihm0000014.415.713.816.523.0523.35010.596.050
500Alex Acker00000000003.90060
501Speedy Claxton00000017.813.625.529.926.3518.805.50
502Gabe Pruitt00000000000055.350
503Sean Singletary00000000000005.20
504Calvin Booth000011.116.413.88.215.158.0567.15.195.10
505Courtney Sims0000000000001.6750
506Cheikh Samb00000000000004.950
507Jeremy Richardson0000000000022.064.90
508Blake Ahearn00000000000010.044.850
509Lorenzen Wright017.924.618.912.324.726.124.724.3525.5516.759.854.550
510Andre Brown0000000000057.854.40
511Demetris Nichols0000000000001.824.050
512Cedric Simmons000000000008.43.143.850
513Tarence Kinsey0000000000013.85.913.40
514Jake Voskuhl000005.510.810.616.86.913.911.46.853.30
515Thomas Gardner0000000000005.253.10
516Damon Jones00011.38.614.510.510.120.6523.913.411.211.723.050
517Maurice Ager000000000003.32.983.050
518Michael Ruffin00008.213.66.8012.8511.194.911.522.90
519James White0000000000015.402.60
520Walter Sharpe00000000000002.50
521Linton Johnson0000000015.652.7510.4115.382.40
522Mark Madsen000005.38.49.211.17.956.354.33.552.40
523Hassan Adams000000000005.7020
524Sun Yue000000000000010
525Trey Johnson00000000000000.850
526Josh Childress00000000024.223.729.324.1800
527Sam Cassell25.228.637.825.738.836.337.736.338.626.3534.2524.521.4700
528Bonzi Wells000615.924.430.428.221.920.0532.8516.720.100
529Kasib Powell0000000000001900
530Juan Carlos Navarro00000000000017.7300
531Bostjan Nachbar00000003.37.712.78.6516.117.7300
532Steve Francis000035.541.240.440.736.4541.228.0523.516.3500
533Antoine Walker035.241.936.13744.842.938.235.2538.823.2517.316.1100
534Kirk Snyder000000000914.710.516.0700
535Alonzo Mourning42.137.433.941.640.726.930.2013.3520.322.752015.5400
536Stephane Lasme00000000000015.2200
537Smush Parker000000012.204.525.9521.514.700
538Chris Webber43.745.244.946.649.751.749.149.842.6543.9543.6529.714.1100
539Jeff McInnis0708.617.927.629.21127.6525.2511.312.313.9400
540Anfernee Hardaway4338.629.935.435.826.626.424.320.314.88.75013.5300
541Ruben Patterson0004.422.624.920.316.218.0522.8520.828.713.100
542Damon Stoudamire4040.737.728.126.128.630.616.930.832.224.4519.612.6700
543Dan Dickau000000074.925.658.87.412.4900
544Luke Jackson00000000045.157.412.0400
545Eddie Jones28.133.331.634.239.731.633.434.830.728.1526.3518.111.8300
546Nick Fazekas00000000000011.2900
547Derek Anderson0022.721.828.329.321.227.928.618.9517.051810.5700
548Gordan Giricek000000018.519.5515.5514.9512.610.2300
549David Harrison00000000014.0513.16.210.0900
550P.J. Brown26.525.526.12524.426.225.829.330.330.823.8515.31000
551Robert Horry30.920.726.315.418.514.723.123.814.716.916.513.79.900
552Viktor Khryapa00000000012.516.055.99.3300
553Andre Owens00000000004.5509.2700
554Ira Newble000004.118.416.810.313.94.97.19.2100
555Mickael Gelabale0000000000010.48.3100
556Jorge Garbajosa0000000000021.98.2100
557Salim Stoudamire000000000013.8510.68.1700
558Bobby Jones000000000005.48.0400
559Awvee Storey00000000023.3508.0400
560Richie Frahm000000006.78.26.207.800
561Aaron Williams0148.41017.523.415.514.515.554.312.36.57.7500
562Alexander Johnson0000000000011.17.700
563Darrell Armstrong4.712.922.532.233.135.830.223.524.4512.356.5514.27.5500
564Michael Doleac00011.714.213.610.89.212.2510.88.359.47.5200
565Eric Snow7.69.411.427.228.728.830.231.128.515.4517.315.67.1800
566Adrian Griffin0000216.518.8144.28.2516.68.46.3600
567D.J. Strawberry0000000000006.2700
568Raef LaFrentz00028.628.73030.621.120.1527.1520.49.36.2700
569Cheick Samb0000000000006.1300
570Troy Hudson003.315.418.39.918.626.712.316.3516.111.56.0600
571Shareef Abdur-Rahim31.435.638.539.33838.636.430.9531.7524.920.85.6700
572Justin Williams00000000000135.6300
573Darrick Martin15.42020.317.69.44.94.106.610.956.555.95.6200
574Darius Washington0000000000005.5600
575Scot Pollard006.815.415.918.219.713.67.7513.114.43.45.3400
576Kosta Perovic0000000000005.0700
577Othella Harrington09.311.31721.91614.216.79.515.38.054.1500
578Andre Barrett0000000008.4511.853.54.8800
579Pat Garrity0008.712.513.320.319.828.59.054.84.7400
580Dermarr Johnson000009.716.409.7513.3511.757.34.700
581Casey Jacobsen00000008.712.812004.4300
582Eric Piatkowski8.210.118.717.115.317.215.615.27.358.443.84.2500
583Ronald Dupree0000000015.17.45.24.14.200
584James Augustine000000000005.33.9200
585Marc Williams0000000000003.6400
586Jelani Mccoy00011.49.910.83.21626.75003.4200
587Marcus Vinicius000000000003.83.3800
588Darryl Watkins0000000000003.1100
589Taurean Green0000000000003.0600
590Orien Greene00000000009.64.32.7100
591Keith Langford0000000000002.500
592Kaniel Dickens000000002.753.1001.700
593Guillermo Diaz0000000000001.6700
594Loren Woods0000006710.0513.7511.2501.6400
595Lance Allred0000000000001.500
596Billy Thomas0000000008.25.701.0900
597Bo Outlaw10.922.928.920.125.226.715.716.216.94.57.87.5100
598Lawrence Roberts00000000004.7514.9000
599Corliss Williamson7.419.63020.316.61920.419.71517.66.214.3000
600Gary Payton42.444.343.346.35145.546.743.632.528.2518.8514000
601Junior Harrington000000015.6013.6014000
602Marc Jackson0000024.89.410.820.0520.111.913.5000
603Kevinn Pinkney0000000000012.2000
604Renaldo Major0000000000012000
605Sarunas Jasikevicius000000000014.911.6000
606Clifford Robinson33.427.827.330.730.728.127.926.725.1518.1515.7510.6000
607Allan Ray0000000000010000
608Keith McLeod000000007.520.4511.79.8000
609Alan Anderson00000000009.859.7000
610Dale Davis2625.922.321.426.821.326.422.217.4194.859000
611Alan Henderson14.113.824.323.12518.6121310.3512.357.358.8000
612Robert Hite000000000008.2000
613Lynn Greer000000000008.2000
614Bracey Wright000000000012.38000
615Daniel Ewing00000000008.657.9000
616David Noel000000000007.7000
617Michael Sweetney0000000010.9517.318.657.6000
618Shammond Williams0002.59.813.89.31811.15007.5000
619Aaron McKie21.213.714.314.119.425.825.12420.910.955.27.1000
620Jake Tsakalidis0000010.8161111.36.8137000
621Donell Taylor00000000006.86.9000
622Bernard Robinson0000000007.515.756.7000
623Rafael Araujo0000000008.257.36.7000
624Doug Christie16.532.833.431.127.729.228.928.827.62112.956.6000
625Jackie Butler0000000003.611.756.5000
626Maurice Taylor0017.923.627.321.9013.821.5514.411.56.5000
627John Lucas00000000004.96.5000
628Jalen Rose23.814.315.419.732.237.133.933.928.427.120.256.4000
629Luke Schenscher00000000005.156.4000
630Julius Hodge00000000001.556.3000
631Jared Reiner0000000005.106.3000
632Kevin Willis21.122.227.725.316.920.714.89.27.2806.2000
633Michael Olowokandi00020.821.817.626.229.319.6515.814.16.1000
634Wayne Simien00000000006.656.1000
635David Wesley26.137.129.831.928.830.524.227.824.123.9518.756000
636Pat Burke00000008.7006.356000
637Danny Fortson00182716.237.227.710.210.85147.85.9000
638Kelvin Cato0011.411.920.51219.216.322.523.058.35.6000
639Esteban Batista00000000005.855.6000
640Eddie Griffin00000020.722.9023.2519.95.4000
641Matt Freije00000000010.5505.4000
642Will Blalock000000000005.3000
643Scott Padgett00006.34.514138.311.110.355000
644Dijon Thompson00000000005.455000
645Jamal Sampson00000001.512.713.454.755000
646Jumaine Jones00003.510.12119.95.718.721.24.8000
647Pape Sow0000000006.6510.754.8000
648Alvin Williams0011.813.612.425.729.629.721.6505.54.8000
649Justin Reed0000000003.558.354.7000
650Rawle Marshall00000000006.74.4000
651Vassilis Spanoulis000000000004.4000
652Slava Medvedenko000006.79.27.818.37.424.2000
653Eric Williams17.52431.11213.413.51420.120.315.957.24.1000
654Dajuan Wagner000000020.311.456.604000
655P.J. Tucker000000000003.8000
656Mike Hall000000000003.5000
657Cedric Bozeman000000000003.5000
658James Lang000000000003.4000
659Yaroslav Korolev00000000002.353.2000
660Ivan McFarlin000000000002.9000
661Damir Markota000000000002.9000
662Uros Slokar000000000002.8000
663Randy Livingston09.73.424.611.11.711.746.211.051.81.9000
664Steven Smith000000000001.5000
665Andreas Glyniadakis000000000001000
666Roger Powell000000000000.2000
667Vitaly Potapenko09.41221.217.916.811.38.415.157.95.65-0.4000
668Chris McCray00000000000-0.8000
669Mile Ilic00000000000-0.9000
670Keith Van Horn0030.235.231.928.628.427.329.420.7515.50000
671Qyntel Woods00000004.28.28.815.150000
672Milt Palacio00004.613.17.41512.8515.1513.950000
673Voshon Lenard9.320.121.81020.62119.123.622.6516.213.90000
674Tony Delk010.517.913.212.42118.820.412.519.8513.60000
675Toni Kukoc25.729.127.43730.521.52125.919.6516.712.950000
676Antonio Davis18.521.720.820.926.530.831.1302618.4512.650000
677Pavel Podkolzin0000000005.55E-1712.50000
678Greg Ostertag9.420.516.420.415.714.512.318.325.19.112.10000
679Gerald Fitch000000000011.350000
680Nick Van Exel30.733.731.531.936.637.53423.625.0523.210.80000
681Jiri Welsch00000003.920.3513.29.750000
682Zeljko Rebraca00000013.911.68.712.79.70000
683Jon Barry806.214.817.311.120.61616.215.859.50000
684Marcus Fizer0000015.621.921.415.813.19.350000
685Howard Eisley9.59.817.214.71920.810.422.317.6513.38.90000
686Vin Baker38.539.534.525.528.421.222.911.920.53.98.80000
687Lee Nailon000007.518.28.510.7522.98.450000
688Anthony Grundy00000000008.20000
689Derrick Zimmerman000000000080000
690Lonny Baxter00000009.510.42.57.950000
691Sergei Monia00000000007.90000
692Brian Grant26.121.326.825.716.228.92327.222.2510.957.850000
693Laron Profit00003.812.900087.750000
694Lamond Murray1513.728.520.127.121.928011.5512.257.650000
695Chris Taft00000000007.450000
696Jim Jackson29.429.828.417.426.721.121.616.227.4521.17.350000
697Zoran Planinic000000007.359.37.250000
698Robert Whaley00000000007.250000
699Shandon Anderson010.314.714.323.819.310.615.115.411.256.850000
700Moochie Norris09.508.416.516.621.111.89.16.66.60000
701Charles Smith17.912.60000152.6006.550000
702Kevin Burleson00000000006.450000
703Jackson Vroman000000000126.350000
704Walter McCarty03.721.413.48.15.58.715.316.958.256.350000
705Stacey Augmon22.71013.513.28.312.212.27.512.758.26.350000
706Zarko Cabarkapa00000000810.76.30000
707Mateen Cleaves0000011.332182.66.250000
708Eddie Basden00000000005.950000
709Calbert Cheaney23.618.92415.610.17.915.117.616.7511.055.850000
710Mario Kasun0000000007.55.850000
711Michael Bradley0000002.614.834.85.850000
712Antonio Burks0000000006.655.650000
713Boniface N'Dong00000000005.50000
714Terence Morris00000010.18.4005.450000
715Rick Brunson0010.84.24.65.87.29.59.0519.255.10000
716Melvin Sanders000000000050000
717John Edwards0000000002.94.70000
718Ha Seung-Jin0000000003.14.50000
719Nikoloz Tskitishvili00000009.46.14.34.250000
720Donta Smith0000000008.14.20000
721Aaron Miles00000000004.150000
722Arvydas Macijauskas00000000004.050000
723James Thomas0000000009.53.90000
724Jermaine Jackson3.79.615.812.712.74.98.56.806.053.650000
725Noel Felix00000000003.650000
726Bryon Russell6.422.318.724.427.522.919.712.19.811.553.50000
727Zendon Hamilton000005.112.249.27.53.450000
728John Thomas00610.34.800007.62.950000
729Josh Davis000000002.256.352.950000
730Ervin Johnson15.928.324.316.320.616.812.811.610.256.252.950000
731Devin Green00000000002.750000
732Maciej Lampe000000007.757.22.550000
733Sharrod Ford00000000002.30000
734Anthony Goldwire10.314.819.5008.102.65.413.21.950000
735Martynas Andriuskevicius00000000001.950000
736Reece Gaines000000005.73.951.80000
737Randy Holcomb00000000000.950000
738Samaki Walker010.520.810.610.71119.815.39.55.150.60000