NBA Fantasy Basketball Stats Player Ranking- 2009 Update
<>

Historical Fantasy NBA Basketball Rankings and Player Statistics 1995 to 2009
NBA Speculation. NBA Stats. Fanbay.net Sports.

Data for seasons: 1995-1996, 1996-1997, 1997-1998, 1998-1999, 1999-2000, 2000-2001, 2001-2002, 2002-2003, 2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2005-2006, 2006-2007, 2007-2008, 2008-2009.

Based on Fanbay.net Fantasy Value formula. Points=1, Rebounds=1.5, Assists=2, Turnovers=-2, Steals=3, Blocks=3

Last update: 10/16/09.

 RANK  PLAYER  95-96  96-97   97-98   98-99  99-00  00-01   01-02   02-03   03-04  04-05  05-06  06-07  07-08  2008-09 
1LeBron James0000000041.1554.855.749.958.1757.1
2Dwyane Wade0000000031.0545.250.355143.3156.4
3Chris Paul000000000041.4542.453.4655.75
4Dwight Howard00000000032.638.7540.547.2649.8
5Al Jefferson00000000015.418.2537.743.5546.7
6Kobe Bryant012.124.334.441.745.943.152.843.5546.5552.7550.149.2345.2
7Tim Duncan0042.343.346.245.350.352.552.6548.4545.246.745.2644.55
8Dirk Nowitzki00014.631.439.542.747.444.4550.354745.143.9444.3
9Chris Bosh0000000028.436.2542.544.241.7443.8
10Deron Williams000000000022.837.241.6842.55
11Danny Granger000000000019.7524.935.2941.35
12Pau Gasol00000034.737.436.3535.7544.6544.739.941.3
13Antawn Jamison00019.532.140.332.235.228.2535.238.7537.442.1840.85
14Kevin Durant00000000000031.5940.65
15Gilbert Arenas00000022.735.134.642.7546.2547.333.4240.25
16Brandon Roy0000000000031.637.9540.05
17Devin Harris00000000013.7520.522.330.0239.7
18Stephen Jackson0000015.76.522.731.930.6528.2527.634.3839.55
19Yao Ming00000003035.634.74243.343.6439.35
20Zach Randolph0000005.616.137.5535.632.639.935.0239.15
21David West000000001314.5532.935.640.5338.65
22Jason Kidd43.937.138.148.94444.443.844.843.143.143.154441.6538.6
23Andre Iguodala00000000027.0529.5538.640.3438.55
24Joe Johnson00000017.519.631.9532.437.8537.838.2438.5
25Carmelo Anthony0000000034.8532.4538.6542.842.3338.3
26Tony Parker00000020.927.728.432.8532.5533.233.4438.25
27Caron Butler00000002921.529.9333942.6538.2
28Vince Carter00033.64344.940.535.539.442.541.9542.640.7338.15
29David Lee000000000013.9530.327.2738.05
30Amare Stoudemire000000027.838.945.5521.3538.146.0337.95
31Troy Murphy00000012.428.421.335.331.824.828.1537.5
32Gerald Wallace0000006.89.8827.7540.2538.738.7137.4
33Kevin Garnett2637.343.545.749.148.748.355.860.9557.1552.6553.143.837.25
34Andris Biedrins00000000013.0512.930.330.7836.9
35Rajon Rondo0000000000021.128.7736.9
36Marcus Camby029.131.618.225.734.131.924.735.9538.545.7545.346.4636.85
37Baron Davis000016.736.442.135.746.3541.242.544.547.0136.45
38LaMarcus Aldridge0000000000020.734.9536.25
39Josh Smith00000000027.232.242.443.1935.8
40Andre Miller000026.636.143.830.934.5532.9534.8534.535.8435.75
41Carlos Boozer000000023.738.135.433.743.242.4935.7
42Shaquille O'Neal47.151.548.745.556.854.247.951.347.7546.738.432.430.2835.7
43Steve Nash07.818.721.319.631.733.834.834.240.1542.242.239.1635.2
44Chauncey Billups0021.924.516.918.126.528.232.3531.939.1536.735.0534.8
45Paul Pierce00032.135.74043.344.842.2540.644.8539.636.0234.4
46Jose Calderon00000000001721.232.3734.35
47Al Horford00000000000029.3933.85
48Kevin Martin0000000006.3519.531.633.5733.8
49Shawn Marion000023.739.840.145.144.5547.6551.243.342.3933.55
50Raymond Felton000000000027.6531.932.3233.4
51Derrick Rose000000000000033.25
52Ron Artest000024.62629.132.936.4543.436.5539.339.9633.2
53Monta Ellis000000000013.4529.736.833.15
54Emeka Okafor00000000037.653540.934.8733.05
55Tracy McGrady0017.723.933.447.74853.648.648.445.154540.6633
56Mehmet Okur000000015.621.8528.3536.6532.230.8132.85
57Nene Hilario000000024.827.1523.45-426.817.0332.8
58Jameer Nelson00000000018.327.8524.826.1132.65
59Paul Millsap0000000000018.921.6232.6
60Rashard Lewis0003.716.528.332.231.634.2533.9534.338.532.7732.55
61Hedo Turkoglu0000012.12113.121.5522.9527.1525.335.7932.45
62Andrew Bynum00000000005.5521.736.1132.3
63Al Harrington0004.711.516.323.923.22632.833.8528.826.1332.3
64Lamar Odom000034.436.830.929.839.853839.339.238.932.2
65Michael Redd000003.518.926.234.33337.3536.534.1931.8
66Jamal Crawford0000010.91622.633.3531.2526.0528.933.2731.7
67Nate Robinson000000000015.951722.8831.65
68Allen Iverson041.740.342.642.546.649.245.844.255151.843.345.4231.6
69Elton Brand00003739.940.743.845.943.555144.936.1331.6
70Jason Terry00001932.136.435.633.42829.131.327.3531.6
71Ben Gordon00000000020.825.3530.427.5731.55
72Rudy Gay0000000000022.435.631.35
73Russell Westbrook000000000000031.15
74Andrew Bogut000000000025.730.737.3531.15
75Manu Ginobili000000016.628.9531.9529.7531.635.9931.15
76John Salmons00000004.914.112.1517.3520.524.5231
77Mike Bibby00028.834.835.627.729.434.940.534.7530.130.2830.85
78Rasheed Wallace19.226.928.623.530.937.836.833.835.334.135.531.832.5330.8
79Brook Lopez000000000000030.65
80Josh Howard0000000023.2528.131.0535.135.3230.55
81Jeff Green00000000000020.130.35
82Richard Jefferson00000018.729.834.0537.6536.0526.333.7630.3
83T.J. Ford0000000023.5030.3532.926.5230.25
84Charlie Villanueva000000000026.922.522.6830.15
85Tayshaun Prince00000006.423.930.0526.729.227.5130
86Brad Miller00011.41722.729.330.440.4541.5536.32636.2730
87Richard Hamilton000013.425.827.92830.132.153031.930.2729.85
88Brendan Haywood00000015.117.618.825.920.0519.226.6329.85
89Antonio McDyess26.331.13141.934.440.822.7019.5522.3519.7521.826.3129.8
90Mo Williams000000009.2525.0523.2534.933.6429.7
91Randy Foye0000000000019.125.3629.55
92Jermaine O'Neal08.110.27.39.431.537.643.244.943.141.6542.730.7329.5
93Jason Richardson00000026.627.434.3539.2539.132.438.3729.3
94Kenyon Martin0000028.129.333.939.1534.5527.6520.529.3729.3
95Al Thornton00000000000022.1429.1
96Luol Deng00000000023.8529.736.131.5529
97Corey Maggette000013.116.618.625.833.4535.627.2529.333.7128.95
98Ray Allen023.132.528.335.33835.337.439.1537.2538.9541.128.9628.95
99O.J. Mayo000000000000028.9
100Ramon Sessions00000000000027.5328.7
101Wilson Chandler00000000000015.7328.7
102Tyrus Thomas0000000000014.518.9728.6
103Luis Scola00000000000022.8528.6
104Zydrunas Ilgauskas0028.729.8021.820.932.835.2535.83228.833.5528.45
105Boris Diaw0000000016.5513.436.8524.323.3428.45
106Marc Gasol000000000000028.1
107Marvin Williams000000000017.9524.827.9128.05
108Chris Kaman0000000016.322.4529.826.642.7127.9
109Rafer Alston00007.76.811.518.72532.8532.2530.129.3427.7
110Andrei Kirilenko00000024.929.943.3541.644.22730.2427.6
111Chris Duhon00000000019.62318.716.4627.55
112Rodney Stuckey00000000000016.8227.35
113Mike Miller0000020.326.626.823.1524.926.733.330.2427.2
114Ronnie Brewer00000000000923.8827.15
115Andrea Bargnani0000000000019.618.0327.15
116Spencer Hawes00000000000011.5127.05
117Kelenna Azubuike0000000000012.117.8927
118Thaddeus Young00000000000017.6926.8
119Kevin Love000000000000026.75
120Marquis Daniels0000000018.620.721.912.417.0926.4
121Grant Hill4547.844.340.843.633.634.530.8034.426.223.728.9626.35
122Mario Chalmers000000000000026.3
123J.R. Smith00000000016.713.319.218.7726.15
124Jarrett Jack000000000014.225.319.7725.9
125Eric Gordon000000000000025.9
126Delonte West00000000010.7529.0526.421.0625.8
127Kendrick Perkins000000004.58.6518.2516.520.4425.75
128Udonis Haslem0000000018.2528.4523.925.529.1125.6
129Francisco Garcia000000000014.313.622.7725.6
130Anthony Parker004.317.200000024.124.4925.2
131Luke Ridnour000000001326.5531.52516.5425.2
132Mike Dunleavy000000012.225.8527.3524.9526.733.4825
133Steve Blake0000000013.2920.218.821.7724.85
134Mike Conley00000000000020.9524.8
135Jason Thompson000000000000024.7
136Joakim Noah00000000000020.2424.7
137Anderson Varejao00000000016.614.8521.622.8424.5
138Beno Udrih000000000118.99.425.0524.4
139Drew Gooden000000023.125.4533.62627.228.0224.35
140Tyson Chandler0000001522.121.9529.252333.432.8924.15
141Leandro Barbosa0000000016.213.1522.130.825.7124
142Ryan Gomes000000000017.2523.625.2124
143Michael Beasley000000000000024
144Chris Andersen0000009.814.715.622.1515.805.923.8
145Matt Barnes0000000013.111.557.922.618.523.65
146Peja Stojakovic00015.919.532.432.830.938.6531.7529.9525.626.3723.55
147Samuel Dalembert0000004.9026.224.152629.231.823.5
148Andray Blatche00000000005.1511.120.923.35
149Kirk Hinrich0000000030.135.63434.328.5223
150Ronny Turiaf00000000006.11519.1722.8
151Trevor Ariza00000000014.113.918.614.9122.75
152Shane Battier00000029.723.621.425.426.7523.825.1222.6
153Nick Collison00000000014.818.12527.8622.55
154Larry Hughes00017.625.633.425.926.132.5545.5530.1528.724.2422.55
155Travis Outlaw000000002.0511.9513.452024.6622.45
156Greg Oden000000000000022.1
157Joel Przybilla00000511.412.115.1524.5523.512.119.7221.95
158Nenad Krstic00000000020.725.530.114.421.95
159Louis Williams00000000003.29.321.3221.9
160Jeff Foster00005.712.517.89.52123.122.4520.224.6221.85
161Derek Fisher08.31716.815.427.120.423.216.7524.526.819.721.6621.85
162Raja Bell000001.178.418.3519.726.42523.3221.6
163Hakim Warrick00000000007.9520.920.2321.6
164Cuttino Mobley00018.224.930.632.629.629.4529.0528.7524.624.5521.4
165Anthony Randolph000000000000021.3
166Jamario Moon00000000000026.0121.2
167Sebastian Telfair00000000013.8519.313.324.2821.15
168Erick Dampier012.12621.117.917.817.92235.525.4520.62122.2821.05
169L.R. Mbah a Moute000000000000020.95
170Andres Nocioni00000000017.925.2523.920.9820.9
171C.J. Watson0000000000007.5920.45
172Rasual Butler00000001410.213.1515.4518.511.0220.45
173Quentin Richardson0000014.322.717.630.629.9518.127.819.5220.4
174Roger Mason00000004.17.7005.315.2920.35
175Earl Watson00000010.615.719.319.2520.0524.827.2620.35
176Dominic McGuire0000000000006.3320.3
177D.J. White000000000000020.1
178D.J. Augustin000000000000020.05
179Ronald Murray00000002.821.4512.618.814.618.2920.05
180Keyon Dooling0000011.5610.613.210.916.314.113.8819.9
181Ben Wallace03.713.923.32132.337.741.242.940.637.8534.927.0119.75
182Rudy Fernandez000000000000019.65
183Yi Jianlian00000000000019.5819.45
184James Posey00001920.825.622.927.852018.520.218.9519.4
185Fred Jones00000003.112.721.0518.0513.716.5919.1
186Aaron Brooks0000000000009.5719.1
187Matt Bonner00000000014.7516.510.410.1919.1
188Brandan Wright0000000000009.8818.9
189Kyle Lowry0000000000018.822.4818.85
190Anthony Carter000018.417.117.214.310.19.7510.111.825.4118.8
191Carl Landry00000000000017.0118.7
192Thabo Sefolosha00000000000917.2718.25
193Kyle Korver000000007.7525.321.3522.616.8418.15
194Mike James0000006.116.422.6523.434.3519.59.1218
195Michael Finley28.625.438.53641.537.534.233.833.8528.5518.116.317.5617.95
196Mickael Pietrus0000000010.5516.315.1521.217.6617.75
197Anthony Morrow000000000000017.5
198Linas Kleiza00000000007.5513.719.9817.3
199Craig Smith0000000000016.917.6317.3
200Jose Juan Barea000000000004.28.0117.1
201Joe Smith31.632.924.429.821.124.82217.728.8524.8518.72020.9417.1
202Brandon Bass00000000006.05516.9217.05
203Ryan Anderson000000000000017.05
204Bobby Jackson0026.316.713.116.219.826.524.2521.821.5520.615.7616.9
205Bobby Simmons0000007.8819.253225.9014.8416.85
206DeShawn Stevenson000003.510.87.720.6512.7519.0520.522.0316.8
207Desmond Mason0000012.421.927.624.227.2518.2521.421.0816.7
208Darrell Arthur000000000000016.7
209Leon Powe000000000009.914.6916.65
210Jarvis Hayes0000000018.720.817.814.112.2916.5
211Corey Brewer00000000000015.7516.35
212Roy Hibbert000000000000016.35
213Zaza Pachulia000000008.816.7527.1525.811.9216.25
214C.J. Miles00000000007.755.29.7716.15
215Courtney Lee000000000000016.05
216Jared Jeffries0000000915.819.3519.451511.1816.05
217Willie Green0000000010.314.258.4517.420.3716
218Rasho Nesterovic0009.215.112.120.726.128.2522.113.9518.218.716
219Glen Davis00000000000010.216
220Nick Young00000000000010.6315.9
221Marreese Speights000000000000015.85
222Charlie Bell0000001.200017.725.217.5115.85
223Kurt Thomas18.215.211.418.218.622.328.731.529.0534.424.515.422.6415.85
224Tony Allen00000000014.2514.721.713.415.75
225Rashad McCants000000000012.79.522.0915.65
226Darius Songaila0000000011.8517.3517.91515.1115.6
227Daequan Cook00000000000015.3415.55
228Marco Belinelli0000000000004.1515.55
229Brandon Rush000000000000015.55
230JaVale McGee000000000000015.55
231Daniel Gibson000000000009.419.4715.35
232Chris Wilcox00000007.717.2515.518.0528.126.8615.25
233Tim Thomas0017.712.519.822.819.923.426.1519.3518.6523.625.7215.25
234Darko Milicic000000004.75513.922.521.3615.15
235Von Wafer00000000003.0502.6714.9
236Eddie House000007.613.813.816.6511.816.11415.2814.85
237Jason Maxiell00000000004.5512.219.4614.8
238Jordan Farmar0000000000010.918.3414.6
239Antoine Wright00000000003.211.213.8214.55
240Joey Graham000000000012.6512.66.0914.55
241Luke Walton000000008.69.5515.227.719.4814.5
242Renaldo Balkman0000000000015.911.9414.4
243Maurice Evans00000030013.5510.715.316.5514.2
244Josh Boone000000000009.522.9114.1
245Wally Szczerbiak000022.72729.72916.4524.7530.521.817.9713.95
246Will Bynum00000000007.10013.95
247Kyle Weaver000000000000013.85
248DeAndre Jordan000000000000013.75
249Sasha Vujacic000000000910.759.414.2513.65
250Pops Mensah-Bonsu000000000003.8013.65
251Shaun Livingston00000000021.419.625.4013.55
252Kwame Brown00000010.817.72615.9519.523.815.513.5
253Brian Skinner0008.315.910.611.314.925.2518.3511.0516.612.4513.5
254Nicolas Batum000000000000013.5
255Keith Bogans0000000015.9517.5518.159.417.313.45
256Marcin Gortat000000000000813.45
257Mardy Collins0000000000010.69.1213.4
258Javaris Crittenton0000000000009.9213.35
259Sergio Rodriguez0000000000011.56.6513.2
260James Singleton000000000010.456.4013.2
261Ricky Davis0009.49.910.319.437.327.4525.735.1531.226.0113.15
262George Hill000000000000013.15
263Jared Dudley00000000000015.2213.1
264Anthony Johnson0018.411.17.46.78.39.215.522.521.412.916.4313.1
265Vladimir Radmanovic00000015.419.625.5523.121.6513.817.5313.05
266Dan Gadzuric000000012.718.524.2512.1513.99.0813
267Rodney Carney0000000000011.811.5912.95
268Louis Amundson0000000000072.3812.9
269Jason Kapono000000006.2513.77.417.210.8712.9
270Amir Johnson000000000010.151814.0612.55
271Francisco Elson0000000011.8511.315.75159.0312.25
272Julian Wright0000000000009.3611.9
273Kosta Koufos000000000000011.85
274Mike Taylor000000000000011.75
275Will Solomon0000009.500000011.6
276Travis Diener00000000006.657.317.2311.6
277Tony Battie0018.819.416.41819.220.916.6516.519.515.8011.6
278Juan Dixon000000010.517.2514.7519.451610.0111.55
279Dontell Jefferson000000000000011.5
280Joel Anthony00000000000013.1911.4
281Steve Novak000000000003.15.911.4
282Aaron Gray0000000000009.7211.35
283Robert Swift0000000002.4517.70711.3
284Mikki Moore0002.715.510.965.49.611.858.420.719.8811.15
285Dahntay Jones000000005.47.558.1512.37.1811.15
286Desagana Diop0000003.18.812.16.61615.414.1811.1
287Ime Udoka000000005.7507.2518.613.6211
288Chris Quinn000000000007.917.310.95
289Kevin Ollie007.34.15.48.915.617.313.253.758.310.34.8610.95
290Luther Head000000000019.7520.414.4510.9
291Shelden Williams0000000000015.510.3410.9
292Danilo Gallinari000000000000010.9
293Reggie Evans000000013.612.420.3517.8516.418.9810.8
294Trenton Hassell0000001813.715.114.6518.416.55.2910.8
295Brevin Knight0032.529.82824.621.614.516.833.937.426.818.8910.6
296Jamaal Magloire0000011.716.826.131.4526.6525.0516.65.6810.6
297Hilton Armstrong000000000008.57.6510.6
298Goran Dragic000000000000010.55
299Stephon Marbury032.236.240.240.840.737.140.841.8541.831.8530.325.8510.5
300Ronnie Price00000000003.657.38.1610.45
301Theo Ratliff12.313.125.22826.929.717.928.630.120.6517.4512.814.0610.1
302J.J. Redick000000000009.55.5410.05
303Antonio Daniels0017.41113.919.717.98.619.722.9520.317.222.7310
304Joe Crawford000000000000010
305Damien Wilkins00000000013.6513.8517.918.829.95
306Devin Brown00000006.48.314.913.723.116.799.85
307Rob Kurz00000000000009.8
308Sasha Pavlovic000000009.78.457.7516.114.349.75
309Joe Alexander00000000000009.7
310Johan Petro00000000001414.915.889.6
311Dikembe Mutombo35.73534.13235.732.329.51821.4515.4512.416.214.69.55
312Brian Cardinal000004.942.120.121.457.6510.78.169.5
313Roko Ukic00000000000009.5
314Arron Afflalo0000000000008.469.4
315Chuck Hayes000000000013.9518.616.79.35
316Josh Powell00000000006.47.514.459.25
317Quinton Ross00000000013.5512.4514.112.049.25
318DeMarcus Nelson00000000000009.25
319Shawne Williams000000000007.513.229.15
320Sean Marks0001.21.909.84.908.37.254.47.589.15
321J.J. Hickson00000000000009.15
322James Jones000000002.2511.2518.613.314.379.1
323Channing Frye000000000023.220.115.799.1
324Paul Davis000000000004.87.399.05
325Malik Hairston00000000000009.05
326Chris Douglas-Roberts00000000000009.05
327Matt Harpring00014.615.72023.228.730.426.823.120.514.919
328Kris Humphries00000000010.258.859.912.999
329Bobby Brown00000000000009
330Morris Peterson0000017.124.625.718.224.829.9516.114.888.9
331Sean Williams00000000000016.558.9
332Jerry Stackhouse30.129.625.52134.64234.433.623.524.2521.320.318.098.85
333Brent Barry19.815.720.622.626.22134.32727.9516.213.816.714.058.75
334Ryan Hollins000000000004.56.768.6
335DJ Mbenga0000000002.055.152.76.818.6
336Josh McRoberts0000000000003.758.6
337Stephen Graham00000000004.75.76.058.55
338Darius Miles0000020.822.42223.5526.425.8008.55
339Devean George00005.66.316.616.818.6514.5516.7514.89.768.5
340Eduardo Najera000008.217.217.79.5513.816.9517.217.578.45
341Malik Rose08.85.713.41418.318.921.316.415.1511.88.67.568.35
342Tyronn Lue0008.411.1716.31822.1522.0518.419.710.028.25
343Etan Thomas0000001111.224.251813.5518.708.25
344Fabricio Oberto00000000006.1513.315.898.2
345Donyell Marshall12.115.932.824.233.827.928.832.237.5527.421.2515.610.318.2
346Anthony Tolliver00000000000008.2
347Dee Brown19.719.818.120.313.4123.700007.108.15
348Dee Brown000000000007.108.15
349Hamed Haddadi00000000000008.15
350Robin Lopez00000000000008.1
351Quincy Douby000000000005.78.078.1
352Greg Buckner000014.416.114.814.48.0516.717.5510.110.028.05
353Sean May000000000018.0526.208.05
354Bruce Bowen0215.58.36.517.215.315.816.3518.6519.0514.814.227.9
355Malik Allen0000001119.210.412.310.28.610.687.85
356Solomon Jones000000000009.12.867.85
357Marko Jaric000000018.224.328.921.9514.722.767.8
358Donte Greene00000000000007.8
359Acie Law0000000000009.287.75
360Chucky Atkins000017.521.821.113.616.9525.117.1524.310.987.7
361Juwan Howard37.53532.934.525.830.527.733.230.120.3523.3520.53.997.7
362Oleksiy Pecherov0000000000006.777.7
363Mark Blount0000011.8612.626.219.619.852316.217.65
364Shannon Brown000000000005.48.197.65
365Jerryd Bayless00000000000007.65
366Adonal Foyle008.611.116.620.915.921.412.219.6518.159.57.67.6
367Kyrylo Fesenko0000000000005.397.6
368Adam Morrison0000000000018.607.55
369Gerald Green00000000008.4515.79.37.5
370Austin Croshere006.2620.917.813.911.511.319.0518.059.78.87.5
371Stromile Swift000001323.622.722.152217.718.114.267.5
372Eddie Gill0000011.69.605.29.252.808.867.45
373Dorell Wright0000000006.655.616.921.437.45
374Mouhamed Sene0000000000055.927.45
375Brian Scalabrine0000005.47.99.3516.557.19.65.957.35
376Jason Collins0000001314.919.9521.3514.910.56.827.35
377Walter Herrmann00000000000156.637.3
378Melvin Ely00000009.99.116.3520.056.68.747.25
379Jerome James00030013.314.312.2512.76.255.14.257.25
380Royal Ivey0000000009.48.156.912.257.05
381Marcus Banks0000000013.611.820.158.712.17
382Anthony Roberson00000000003.38.707
383Ryan Bowen00008.48.514.412.16.155.44.8507.796.95
384Maceo Baston00000006.20006.66.46.95
385Ike Diogu000000000012.3511.410.186.95
386Jermareo Davidson0000000000007.136.9
387Lindsey Hunter17.924.625.42626.420.512.417.51411.19.4510.96.776.5
388Steven Hill00000000000006.5
389Alando Tucker0000000000006.176.5
390Yakhouba Diawara000000000009.45.946.45
391Jacque Vaughn006.13.67.11517.513.711.211.358.158.99.456.45
392Nazr Mohammed0003.64.415.621.711.719.0524.615.515.119.986.4
393Morris Almond0000000000002.336.4
394Kenny Thomas00001916.228.624.231.9527.2525.3516.95.596.35
395Patrick O'Bryant000000000006.84.466.35
396Matt Carroll000000001.514.412.519.516.036.25
397Jason Hart0000007.409.1525.257.5518.28.116.2
398Desmon Farmer000000000004.106.1
399Chris Mihm0000014.415.713.816.523.0523.35010.596.05
400Alex Acker00000000003.9006
401Speedy Claxton00000017.813.625.529.926.3518.805.5
402Gabe Pruitt00000000000055.35
403Bill Walker00000000000005.2
404Cartier Martin00000000000005.2
405Sean Singletary00000000000005.2
406Darnell Jackson00000000000005.15
407Calvin Booth000011.116.413.88.215.158.0567.15.195.1
408Courtney Sims0000000000001.675
409Cheikh Samb00000000000004.95
410Jeremy Richardson0000000000022.064.9
411Blake Ahearn00000000000010.044.85
412Othello Hunter00000000000004.85
413Lorenzen Wright017.924.618.912.324.726.124.724.3525.5516.759.854.55
414Marcus Williams0000000000014.212.84.5
415Alexis Ajinca00000000000004.4
416Andre Brown0000000000057.854.4
417Brian Cook0000000011.9513.215.914.78.874.35
418Dwayne Jones000000000052.16.774.2
419Kareem Rush00000005.411.113.8516.1015.174.1
420Demetris Nichols0000000000001.824.05
421Mario West0000000000002.923.85
422Cedric Simmons000000000008.43.143.85
423Jarron Collins00000013.99.913.3511.1514.875.293.7
424Shavlik Randolph00000000007.0513.94.283.6
425Tarence Kinsey0000000000013.85.913.4
426Jake Voskuhl000005.510.810.616.86.913.911.46.853.3
427Thomas Gardner0000000000005.253.1
428Damon Jones00011.38.614.510.510.120.6523.913.411.211.723.05
429Maurice Ager000000000003.32.983.05
430Michael Ruffin00008.213.66.8012.8511.194.911.522.9
431James White0000000000015.402.6
432Walter Sharpe00000000000002.5
433Linton Johnson0000000015.652.7510.4115.382.4
434Mark Madsen000005.38.49.211.17.956.354.33.552.4
435Eddy Curry00000012.516.825.223.821.827.319.232.25
436Randolph Morris000000000004.96.422.05
437Hassan Adams000000000005.702
438Sonny Weems00000000000001.95
439Joey Dorsey00000000000001.75
440J.R. Giddens00000000000001.65
441Jawad Williams00000000000001.6
442Sun Yue00000000000001
443Trey Johnson00000000000000.85
444Nathan Jawai00000000000000.15
445Jamaal Tinsley00000029.82825.334.322.832.133.220
446Josh Childress00000000024.223.729.324.180
447Jason Williams00028.827.82333.431.827.923.8525.324.822.070
448Sam Cassell25.228.637.825.738.836.337.736.338.626.3534.2524.521.470
449Carlos Delfino00000000010.38.0512.920.20
450Bonzi Wells000615.924.430.428.221.920.0532.8516.720.10
451Martell Webster000000000011.0512.619.560
452Kasib Powell000000000000190
453Juan Carlos Navarro00000000000017.730
454Bostjan Nachbar00000003.37.712.78.6516.117.730
455Steve Francis000035.541.240.440.736.4541.228.0523.516.350
456Antoine Walker035.241.936.13744.842.938.235.2538.823.2517.316.110
457Kirk Snyder000000000914.710.516.070
458Carlos Arroyo0000007.75.525.115.9513.9515.115.60
459Alonzo Mourning42.137.433.941.640.726.930.2013.3520.322.752015.540
460Stephane Lasme00000000000015.220
461Jannero Pargo00000006.211.912.158.8516.915.030
462Smush Parker000000012.204.525.9521.514.70
463Earl Barron00000000002.355.114.520
464Chris Webber43.745.244.946.649.751.749.149.842.6543.9543.6529.714.110
465Jeff McInnis0708.617.927.629.21127.6525.2511.312.313.940
466Anfernee Hardaway4338.629.935.435.826.626.424.320.314.88.75013.530
467Ruben Patterson0004.422.624.920.316.218.0522.8520.828.713.10
468Damon Stoudamire4040.737.728.126.128.630.616.930.832.224.4519.612.670
469Dan Dickau000000074.925.658.87.412.490
470Luke Jackson00000000045.157.412.040
471Eddie Jones28.133.331.634.239.731.633.434.830.728.1526.3518.111.830
472Nick Fazekas00000000000011.290
473Jason Smith00000000000011.140
474Earl Boykins000610.5149.116.819.3524.5522.225.710.690
475Derek Anderson0022.721.828.329.321.227.928.618.9517.051810.570
476Gordan Giricek000000018.519.5515.5514.9512.610.230
477David Harrison00000000014.0513.16.210.090
478P.J. Brown26.525.526.12524.426.225.829.330.330.823.8515.3100
479Robert Horry30.920.726.315.418.514.723.123.814.716.916.513.79.90
480Viktor Khryapa00000000012.516.055.99.330
481Mike Harris0000000000009.290
482Andre Owens00000000004.5509.270
483Ira Newble000004.118.416.810.313.94.97.19.210
484Mickael Gelabale0000000000010.48.310
485Jorge Garbajosa0000000000021.98.210
486Salim Stoudamire000000000013.8510.68.170
487Bobby Jones000000000005.48.040
488Awvee Storey00000000023.3508.040
489Richie Frahm000000006.78.26.207.80
490Aaron Williams0148.41017.523.415.514.515.554.312.36.57.750
491Alexander Johnson0000000000011.17.70
492Darrell Armstrong4.712.922.532.233.135.830.223.524.4512.356.5514.27.550
493Michael Doleac00011.714.213.610.89.212.2510.88.359.47.520
494Mike Wilks000000010.13.94.154.38.67.230
495Eric Snow7.69.411.427.228.728.830.231.128.515.4517.315.67.180
496Chris Richard0000000000006.860
497Ian Mahinmi0000000000006.420
498Adrian Griffin0000216.518.8144.28.2516.68.46.360
499D.J. Strawberry0000000000006.270
500Raef LaFrentz00028.628.73030.621.120.1527.1520.49.36.270
501Cheick Samb0000000000006.130
502Troy Hudson003.315.418.39.918.626.712.316.3516.111.56.060
503Shareef Abdur-Rahim31.435.638.539.33838.636.430.9531.7524.920.85.670
504Justin Williams00000000000135.630
505Darrick Martin15.42020.317.69.44.94.106.610.956.555.95.620
506Darius Washington0000000000005.560
507Scot Pollard006.815.415.918.219.713.67.7513.114.43.45.340
508Kosta Perovic0000000000005.070
509Othella Harrington09.311.31721.91614.216.79.515.38.054.150
510Andre Barrett0000000008.4511.853.54.880
511Primoz Brezec0000004.243.227.421.6114.810
512Steven Hunter0000007.411.110.8512.514.6516.54.810
513Pat Garrity0008.712.513.320.319.828.59.054.84.740
514Dermarr Johnson000009.716.409.7513.3511.757.34.70
515Coby Karl0000000000004.530
516Casey Jacobsen00000008.712.812004.430
517Eric Piatkowski8.210.118.717.115.317.215.615.27.358.443.84.250
518Ronald Dupree0000000015.17.45.24.14.20
519James Augustine000000000005.33.920
520Marc Williams0000000000003.640
521Jelani Mccoy00011.49.910.83.21626.75003.420
522Marcus Vinicius000000000003.83.380
523Darryl Watkins0000000000003.110
524Taurean Green0000000000003.060
525Orien Greene00000000009.64.32.710
526Keith Langford0000000000002.50
527Kaniel Dickens000000002.753.1001.70
528Guillermo Diaz0000000000001.670
529Loren Woods0000006710.0513.7511.2501.640
530Lance Allred0000000000001.50
531Billy Thomas0000000008.25.701.090
532Bo Outlaw10.922.928.920.125.226.715.716.216.94.57.87.510
533Lawrence Roberts00000000004.7514.900
534Corliss Williamson7.419.63020.316.61920.419.71517.66.214.300
535Gary Payton42.444.343.346.35145.546.743.632.528.2518.851400
536Junior Harrington000000015.6013.601400
537Marc Jackson0000024.89.410.820.0520.111.913.500
538Ersan Ilyasova0000000000012.400
539Kevinn Pinkney0000000000012.200
540Renaldo Major000000000001200
541Sarunas Jasikevicius000000000014.911.600
542Clifford Robinson33.427.827.330.730.728.127.926.725.1518.1515.7510.600
543Allan Ray000000000001000
544Keith McLeod000000007.520.4511.79.800
545Alan Anderson00000000009.859.700
546Dale Davis2625.922.321.426.821.326.422.217.4194.85900
547Alan Henderson14.113.824.323.12518.6121310.3512.357.358.800
548Robert Hite000000000008.200
549Lynn Greer000000000008.200
550Bracey Wright000000000012.3800
551Daniel Ewing00000000008.657.900
552David Noel000000000007.700
553Michael Sweetney0000000010.9517.318.657.600
554Shammond Williams0002.59.813.89.31811.15007.500
555Aaron McKie21.213.714.314.119.425.825.12420.910.955.27.100
556Jake Tsakalidis0000010.8161111.36.813700
557Donell Taylor00000000006.86.900
558Bernard Robinson0000000007.515.756.700
559Rafael Araujo0000000008.257.36.700
560Doug Christie16.532.833.431.127.729.228.928.827.62112.956.600
561Jackie Butler0000000003.611.756.500
562Maurice Taylor0017.923.627.321.9013.821.5514.411.56.500
563John Lucas00000000004.96.500
564Jalen Rose23.814.315.419.732.237.133.933.928.427.120.256.400
565Luke Schenscher00000000005.156.400
566Julius Hodge00000000001.556.300
567Jared Reiner0000000005.106.300
568Kevin Willis21.122.227.725.316.920.714.89.27.2806.200
569Michael Olowokandi00020.821.817.626.229.319.6515.814.16.100
570Wayne Simien00000000006.656.100
571David Wesley26.137.129.831.928.830.524.227.824.123.9518.75600
572Pat Burke00000008.7006.35600
573Danny Fortson00182716.237.227.710.210.85147.85.900
574Kelvin Cato0011.411.920.51219.216.322.523.058.35.600
575Esteban Batista00000000005.855.600
576Eddie Griffin00000020.722.9023.2519.95.400
577Matt Freije00000000010.5505.400
578Will Blalock000000000005.300
579Scott Padgett00006.34.514138.311.110.35500
580Dijon Thompson00000000005.45500
581Jamal Sampson00000001.512.713.454.75500
582Jumaine Jones00003.510.12119.95.718.721.24.800
583Pape Sow0000000006.6510.754.800
584Alvin Williams0011.813.612.425.729.629.721.6505.54.800
585Justin Reed0000000003.558.354.700
586Rawle Marshall00000000006.74.400
587Vassilis Spanoulis000000000004.400
588Slava Medvedenko000006.79.27.818.37.424.200
589Eric Williams17.52431.11213.413.51420.120.315.957.24.100
590Dajuan Wagner000000020.311.456.60400
591P.J. Tucker000000000003.800
592Mike Hall000000000003.500
593Will Conroy000000000003.500
594Cedric Bozeman000000000003.500
595James Lang000000000003.400
596Yaroslav Korolev00000000002.353.200
597Ivan McFarlin000000000002.900
598Damir Markota000000000002.900
599Uros Slokar000000000002.800
600Randy Livingston09.73.424.611.11.711.746.211.051.81.900
601Steven Smith000000000001.500
602Andreas Glyniadakis00000000000100
603Roger Powell000000000000.200
604Vitaly Potapenko09.41221.217.916.811.38.415.157.95.65-0.400
605Chris McCray00000000000-0.800
606Mile Ilic00000000000-0.900
607Keith Van Horn0030.235.231.928.628.427.329.420.7515.5000
608Qyntel Woods00000004.28.28.815.15000
609Milt Palacio00004.613.17.41512.8515.1513.95000
610Voshon Lenard9.320.121.81020.62119.123.622.6516.213.9000
611Tony Delk010.517.913.212.42118.820.412.519.8513.6000
612Toni Kukoc25.729.127.43730.521.52125.919.6516.712.95000
613Antonio Davis18.521.720.820.926.530.831.1302618.4512.65000
614Pavel Podkolzin000000000012.5000
615Greg Ostertag9.420.516.420.415.714.512.318.325.19.112.1000
616Jonathan Bender000045.912.614.69.657.711.5000
617Gerald Fitch000000000011.35000
618Nick Van Exel30.733.731.531.936.637.53423.625.0523.210.8000
619Jiri Welsch00000003.920.3513.29.75000
620Zeljko Rebraca00000013.911.68.712.79.7000
621Jon Barry806.214.817.311.120.61616.215.859.5000
622Marcus Fizer0000015.621.921.415.813.19.35000
623Howard Eisley9.59.817.214.71920.810.422.317.6513.38.9000
624Vin Baker38.539.534.525.528.421.222.911.920.53.98.8000
625Lee Nailon000007.518.28.510.7522.98.45000
626Anthony Grundy00000000008.2000
627Derrick Zimmerman00000000008000
628Lonny Baxter00000009.510.42.57.95000
629Sergei Monia00000000007.9000
630Brian Grant26.121.326.825.716.228.92327.222.2510.957.85000
631Laron Profit00003.812.900087.75000
632Lamond Murray1513.728.520.127.121.928011.5512.257.65000
633Chris Taft00000000007.45000
634Jim Jackson29.429.828.417.426.721.121.616.227.4521.17.35000
635Zoran Planinic000000007.359.37.25000
636Robert Whaley00000000007.25000
637Shandon Anderson010.314.714.323.819.310.615.115.411.256.85000
638Moochie Norris09.508.416.516.621.111.89.16.66.6000
639Charles Smith17.912.60000152.6006.55000
640Kevin Burleson00000000006.45000
641Jackson Vroman000000000126.35000
642Walter McCarty03.721.413.48.15.58.715.316.958.256.35000
643Stacey Augmon22.71013.513.28.312.212.27.512.758.26.35000
644Zarko Cabarkapa00000000810.76.3000
645Mateen Cleaves0000011.332182.66.25000
646Eddie Basden00000000005.95000
647Calbert Cheaney23.618.92415.610.17.915.117.616.7511.055.85000
648Mario Kasun0000000007.55.85000
649Michael Bradley0000002.614.834.85.85000
650Antonio Burks0000000006.655.65000
651Boniface N'Dong00000000005.5000
652Terence Morris00000010.18.4005.45000
653Rick Brunson0010.84.24.65.87.29.59.0519.255.1000
654Melvin Sanders00000000005000
655John Edwards0000000002.94.7000
656Ha Seung-Jin0000000003.14.5000
657Nikoloz Tskitishvili00000009.46.14.34.25000
658Donta Smith0000000008.14.2000
659Aaron Miles00000000004.15000
660Arvydas Macijauskas00000000004.05000
661James Thomas0000000009.53.9000
662Jermaine Jackson3.79.615.812.712.74.98.56.806.053.65000
663Noel Felix00000000003.65000
664Bryon Russell6.422.318.724.427.522.919.712.19.811.553.5000
665Zendon Hamilton000005.112.249.27.53.45000
666John Thomas00610.34.800007.62.95000
667Josh Davis000000002.256.352.95000
668Ervin Johnson15.928.324.316.320.616.812.811.610.256.252.95000
669Devin Green00000000002.75000
670Maciej Lampe000000007.757.22.55000
671Sharrod Ford00000000002.3000
672Anthony Goldwire10.314.819.5008.102.65.413.21.95000
673Martynas Andriuskevicius00000000001.95000
674Reece Gaines000000005.73.951.8000
675Randy Holcomb00000000000.95000
676Samaki Walker010.520.810.610.71119.815.39.55.150.6000
677Matt Walsh00000000000000
678Deng Gai00000000000000
679Alex Scales00000000000000
680Bob Sura13.223.31513.726.923.121.71719.8527.750000
681Ndudi Ebi000000001.726.50000
682Reggie Miller29.932.227.425.927.229.927.121.920.723.10000
683Latrell Sprewell33.940.934.326.331.229.830.33129.921.80000
684Omar Cook000000004.817.30000
685Allan Houston27.520.925.92327.62627.529.524.517.20000
686Rodney Rogers22.224.627.216.825.623.121.216.319.65170000
687Kendall Gill3139.128.929.327.722.113.117.119.416.50000
688Charlie Ward10.616.925.424.121.419.515.521.315.516.50000
689Glenn Robinson3334.333.830.531.836.934.233.324.7516.350000
690Kerry Kittles031.131.326.724.9025.928.127.716.050000
691Robert Traylor00014.49.514.69.912.213.3516.050000
692Tom Gugliotta35.64039.735.130.215.617.811.711.415.750000
693Predrag Drobnjak00000013.218.413.115.40000
694Raul Lopez0000000015.4514.550000
695Ron Mercer002628.225.931.82214.78.2514.50000
696Rodney Buford00008.28.217.604.3514.40000
697George Lynch9.822.617.123.525.922.813.114.614.614.10000
698Travis Best721.115.816.318.129.220.417.18.8513.90000
699Fred Hoiberg4.49.89.12.920.323.912.98.716.113.70000
700Kenny Anderson36.739.126.926.329.919.427.61614.212.850000
701Christian Laettner313527.316.925.11920.325.719.312.750000
702Alex Garcia000000003.512.750000
703Obinna Ekezie00006.26.63.50012.750000
704Wesley Person21.623.128.320.217.814.426.419.311.112.40000
705Jerome Williams04.313.719.52417.719.427.520.911.70000
706Steve Smith28.231.232.628.825.522.318.512.47.9511.250000
707Erick Strickland018.215.316.327.113.115.613.911.6510.750000
708Rodney White0000006.714.912.4510.150000
709Cory Alexander6.915.418.415.99.46.400010.10000
710Ben Handlogten000000009.610.050000
711Jabari Smith0000066.604.99.950000
712Curtis Borchardt0000000011.99.850000
713Shawn Bradley28.730.229.92724.122.412.222.9129.80000
714Jason Collier000005.39.26.321.99.60000
715Theron Smith000000006.559.550000
716Michael Stewart0018.55.853.26.43.13.69.550000
717Anthony Peeler16.626.526.320.618.720.317.218.812.79.40000
718Tierre Brown0000007.511.8-0.759.40000
719Dion Glover00009.812.416.218.818.6590000
720Lucious Harris13.410.18.710.41419.916.618.814.18.950000
721Clarence Weatherspoooon327.923.415.917.829.323.720.913.358.950000
722Corsley Edwards0000000008.750000
723Ansu Sesay00000012.15.27.88.20000
724Damone Brown0000001.18.95.058.20000
725Rod Strickland40.839.244.440.631.72325.918.717.658.050000
726Tony Massenburg19.216.712.220.78.59.912.38.8108.050000
727Donnell Harvey000002.714.616.99.957.950000
728Vlade Divac31.935.229.635.330.329.330.829.229.957.450000
729Elden Campbell33.33020.32828.528.127.914.213.17.250000
730Lionel Chalmers0000000007.050000
731Mark Jones0000000006.950000
732Tamar Slay00000004.95.456.80000
733Lawrence Funderburkeke01716.512.19.610.56.706.750000
734Jahidi White0006.317.419.815.311.912.16.70000
735Marcus Haislip00000007.46.956.550000
736Ryan Humphrey00000005.83.756.550000
737Michael Curry8.87.712.212.19.510.910.38.66.16.450000
738Mamadou N'diaye000002.27.314.511.96.20000
739Brandon Hunter000000009.456.10000
740Daniel Santiago0000066.409.66.050000
741Scott Williams9.717.310.45.618.816.213.39.311.955.80000
742Britton Johnsen000000006.855.550000
743Derrick Coleman23.136.834.828.232.817.129.72420.455.50000
744Jerome Moiso000003.23.611.59.15.150000
745Horace Jenkins0000000005.10000
746Frank Williams00000005.39.45.050000
747Jamison Brewer0000002.56.76.3550000
748Kedrick Brown0000007.38.912.854.90000
749Tony Bobbitt0000000004.750000
750ZhiZhi Wang000006.29.26.95.454.450000
751Yuta Tabuse0000000004.30000
752Anthony Miller2.89.15.46.311.10.70004.250000
753Aleksandar Radojevic0000000004.050000
754Andrew DeClercq6.911.715.518.416.310.87.712.613.153.750000
755Tremaine Fowlkes0000009.110.64.853.60000
756Torraye Braggs0000000072.850000
757Luis Flores0000000002.80000
758Darvin Ham05.15.4016.311.89.95.44.952.750000
759Mark Pope003.11.307.75.4012.650000
760Peter John Ramos0000000002.450000
761Bruno Sundov0001.33.47.73.33.54.42.30000
762Erik Daniels0000000002.050000
763Paul Shirley00000000.75.6520000
764Brandin Knight00000000020000
765Geno Carlisle0000000001.60000
766Maurice Baker0000000001.20000
767Andre Emmett0000000001.150000
768Kirk Penney000000001.750.550000
769Karl Malone48.448.947.442.644.341.842.641.234.1500000
770Ibo Kutluay000000000-0.50000
771Jamal Mashburn32.623.825.726.730.638.93638.734.100000
772Chris Crawford005.99.88.310.813.19.217.7500000
773Scottie Pippen40.841.539.835.630.727.929.626.216.100000
774Corie Blount9.511.810.710.87.314.312.811.814.600000
775Horace Grant34.132.630.22525.323.221.211.514.400000
776Rick Fox30.232.724.315.413.421.120.721.214.1500000
777Eddie Robinson000013.314.915.713.712.800000
778Gary Trent12.219.121.929.622.18.614.813.411.700000
779Avery Johnson35.726.928.126.625.51617.46.410.3500000
780Keon Clark00010.319.819.424.920.89.7500000
781Doug Overton8.18.25.85.96.113.43.809.600000
782Oliver Miller3115.621.44.118.40009.4500000
783Vladimir Stepania00011.35010.816.89.400000
784Mark Jackson29.436.129.426.927.727.327.114.69.2500000
785Glen Rice33.53531.226.524.819.114.514.29.2500000
786Mitchell Butler8.85.46.18.5004.508.0500000
787J.R. Bremer000000016.7800000
788Desmond Penigar000000007.400000
789Derrick Dial00009.65.47.807.300000
790Sean Rooks138.58.65.311.513.17.111.7700000
791John Wallace08.323.114.79.19.78.50700000
792Travis Hansen000000006.9500000
793Chris Whitney14.511.611.69.517.119.620.913.36.7500000
794Amal McCaskill0400004.35.46.6500000
795Chris Jefferies00000006.66.400000
796Hiram Fuller000000006.100000
797Dana Barros2322.42020.112.213.213.90600000
798Shane Heal000000005.3500000
799Robert Pack37.931.917.415.820.615.811.813.25.2500000
800Sean Lampley00000009.25.1500000
801Robert Archibald00000003.25.100000
802Leon Smith0000006.30500000
803Jeff Trepagnier0000005.610.84.900000
804Maurice Carter000000004.8500000
805Paul Grant000000004.8500000
806Brandon Armstrong0000003.12.24.300000
807Tyrone Hill16.627.727.820.625.421.422.817.6400000
808Alton Ford0000005.41.23.800000
809Bryce Drew0007.212.115.28.84.33.100000
810Bimbo Coles25.31520.421.81811.68.9112.9500000
811Cherokee Parks10.49.617.514.510.711.6415.82.900000
812Troy Bell000000002.8500000
813Desmond Ferguson000000002.800000
814Charles Oakley27.729.52823.223.129.315.57.12.7500000
815Rusty LaRue004.910.219.8011.402.700000
816Dan Langhi000004.875.72.6500000
817Mengke Bateer00000010.51.42.6500000
818Quincy Lewis000076.88.202.2500000
819Tracy Murray25.916.822.111.416.688.33.62.0500000
820Jerome Beasley000000001.7500000
821Hubert Davis15.48.217.21412.413.213.43.91.2500000
822Ruben Boumtje Boumtj00000043.21.0500000
823Popeye Jones29.321.420.98.56.81219.950.300000
824Cezary Trybanski00000002.50.2500000
825Michael Jordan50.44844.900040.337.3000000
826John Stockton40.239.431.830.833.932.935.130.8000000
827David Robinson52.933.743.237.73833.429.625.5000000
828Anthony Mason33.841.933.9031.13427.721.6000000
829Jay Williams000000021.6000000
830Arvydas Sabonis29.128.834.628.326.821.3017.5000000
831Vincent Yarbrough000000016.9000000
832Shawn Kemp37.635.234.636.931.613.112.916.6000000
833Todd MacCulloch00008.5822.116.5000000
834Walt Williams26.629.319.917.420.415.41613.3000000
835Mike Batiste000000012.8000000
836Courtney Alexander0000014.216.312.4000000
837Tim Hardaway34.44240.234.530.329.719.712.2000000
838Jason Caffey5.813.613.415.722.615.47.511.9000000
839Tariq Abdul-Wahad0010.617.121.2813.311.7000000
840Corey Benjamin0006.412.18.7010.5000000
841Monty Williams3.916.511.8115.210.114.610.3000000
842Chris Mills2827.719.421.829.422.313.410.3000000
843Laphonso Ellis23.235.428.517.617.721.114.710000000
844Michael Dickerson00016.329.12617.99.7000000
845Nate Huffman00000009.7000000
846Jeryl Sasser00000049.1000000
847John Crotty7.39.78.110.89.64.815.18.8000000
848Emanual Davis011009.7008.8000000
849Greg Foster6.96.911.16.27.25.43.28.7000000
850Brian Shaw17.517.619.61.313.116.78.88.6000000
851Kenny Satterfield00000012.87.8000000
852Danny Manning23.226.826.320.212.313.110.37.1000000
853Steve Kerr16.115.9148.64.26.37.27000000
854Ken Johnson00000006.5000000
855Juaquin Hawkins00000006.4000000
856Evan Eschmeyer00009.612.77.26.2000000
857Dalibor Bagaric000004.596.1000000
858Travis Knight013.317.811.75.32.85.16.1000000
859Dean Oliver0000004.16000000
860Art Long000001.610.95.9000000
861Predrag Savovic00000005.8000000
862Chris Childs29.623.716.917.714.71616.25.7000000
863Soumaila Samake000004.805.6000000
864Randy Brown8.112.711.622.316.51465.3000000
865Grant Long31.111.311.320.715.515.815.15.2000000
866Antonio Harvey10.66004.55.56.75000000
867Reggie Slater4.413.414.9609.74.74.9000000
868Matt Maloney019.316.341315.804.9000000
869John Amaechi4.800015.912.75.74.6000000
870Olumide Oyedeji000005.24.34.4000000
871Oscar Torres0000009.64.3000000
872Pepe Sanchez000005.604.1000000
873Tito Maddox00000004000000
874Danny Ferry22.920.28.21214.511.39.33.9000000
875Lavor Postell000003.25.23.8000000
876Adam Harrington00000003.7000000
877Efthimios Rentzias00000003.5000000
878Antoine Rigaudeau00000003.4000000
879Chris Owens00000003.3000000
880Joseph Forte0000003.23.1000000
881Igor Rakocevic00000003.1000000
882Mark Strickland03.713.87.89.49.79.92.9000000
883Mark Bryant15.917.910.317.813.12.74.92.6000000
884A.J. Guyton00000119.62.5000000
885Kirk Haston0000003.91.7000000
886Don Reid106.99.513.310.210.281000000
887Guy Rucker00000001000000
888Chris Dudley19.716.3129.75.77.44.30.9000000
889Ruben Wolkowyski00003.65.700.8000000
890Donny Marshall4.15.9002.103.60.7000000
891Brandon Williams007.91.13.6000.6000000
892Terrell Brandon3938.638.437.640.538.735.20000000
893Greg Anthony31.827.812.413.913.89.7210000000
894Hakeem Olajuwon51.842.939.339.123.927.920.50000000
895George McCloud31.618.515.51820.220.518.30000000
896Tyrone Nesby000022.715.416.70000000
897Isaiah Rider27.823.229.721.628.812.414.50000000
898Terry Porter23.21618.920.319.116.314.20000000
899Patrick Ewing42.24136.634.929.422.112.70000000
900Dan Majerle22.225.617.919.322.114.712.50000000
901Mookie Blaylock36.44036.232.832.233.5120000000
902Chris Gatling2029.121.311.720.719.511.50000000
903Derrick McKey25.620.415.512.314.49.111.20000000
904Shawnelle Scott003.7004.510.60000000
905Dell Curry24.422.714.515.612.71010.40000000
906Isaac Austin018.525.719.31412.1100000000
907Hanno Mottola0000009.80000000
908Eric Barkley000003.99.40000000
909Nick Anderson31.228.127.727.622.15.78.90000000
910Bryant Stith26.625.813.814.11120.48.80000000
911Trajan Langdon00009.410.78.40000000
912John Starks24.522.521.428.527.317.47.80000000
913Antonis Fotsis0000007.70000000
914Cal Bowdler00006.16.87.50000000
915Mitch Richmond33.438.434.427.826.825.37.50000000
916Eric Montross15.315.29.57.92.77.17.40000000
917Johnny Newman18.814.820.710.214.116.57.30000000
918Tang Hamilton0000006.80000000
919Joseph Crispin0000006.70000000
920Vonteego Cummings000019.717.66.40000000
921Carlos Rogers13.82112.14.21610.560000000
922Matt Bullard6.88.912.55.512.510.35.90000000
923Mike Penberthy000009.35.90000000
924Sam Mack20.910.817.517.11005.80000000
925Sam Mitchell18.716.522.521.312.97.15.80000000
926Jud Buechler7.76.36.113.16.87.55.70000000
927William Avery00005.85.45.60000000
928Victor Alexander0000005.40000000
929Felipe Lopez00016.88.716.450000000
930Harold Jamison00004.404.90000000
931Cedric Henderson002019.310.49.44.50000000
932Chucky Brown18.16.99.515.810.98.44.40000000
933Rarko Varda0000004.30000000
934Dean Garrett022.123167.194.20000000
935Alvin Jones0000003.60000000
936Felton Spencer11.713.57.94.64.74.33.50000000
937Norman Richardson0000003.50000000
938Vinny Del Negro0020.4009.730000000
939Isaac Fontaine0000002.90000000
940Larry Robinson007.40012.42.80000000
941Matt Geiger23.616.924.125.117.812.12.70000000
942Brent Price23.111.212.114.874.42.50000000
943Steve Goodrich000004.22.50000000
944Eldridge Recasner14.610.315.4103.24.92.30000000
945Ernest Brown0000002.30000000
946Tim James00005.63.62.10000000