NBA Fantasy Basketball Player Stats Ranking- Historical Data, 2008 Update
<>

Historical Fantasy NBA Basketball Rankings and Player Statistics 1995 to 2008
NBA Speculation. NBA Stats. Fanbay.net Sports.

Data for seasons: 1995-1996, 1996-1997, 1997-1998, 1998-1999, 1999-2000, 2000-2001, 2001-2002, 2002-2003, 2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2005-2006, 2006-2007, 2007-2008.

Based on Fanbay.net Fantasy Value formula that tries to be an average of most leagues out there. Points=1, Rebounds=1.5, Assists=2, Turnovers=-2, Steals=3, Blocks=3

Last update: 4/23/08.

 RANK  PLAYER  95-96  96-97   97-98   98-99  99-00  00-01  01-02  02-03  03-04  04-05  05-06  2006-07  2007-08 
1LeBron James0000000041.1554.855.749.958.17
2Chris Paul000000000041.4542.453.46
3Kobe Bryant012.124.334.441.745.943.152.843.5546.5552.7550.149.23
4Dwight Howard00000000032.638.7540.547.26
5Baron Davis000016.736.442.135.746.3541.242.544.547.01
6Marcus Camby029.131.618.225.734.131.924.735.9538.545.7545.346.46
7Amare Stoudemire000000027.838.945.5521.3538.146.03
8Allen Iverson041.740.342.642.546.649.245.844.255151.843.345.42
9Tim Duncan0042.343.346.245.350.352.552.6548.4545.246.745.26
10Dirk Nowitzki00014.631.439.542.747.444.4550.354745.143.94
11Kevin Garnett2637.343.545.749.148.748.355.860.9557.1552.6553.143.8
12Yao Ming00000003035.634.74243.343.64
13Al Jefferson00000000015.418.2537.743.55
14Dwyane Wade0000000031.0545.250.355143.31
15Josh Smith00000000027.232.242.443.19
16Chris Kaman0000000016.322.4529.826.642.71
17Caron Butler00000002921.529.9333942.65
18Carlos Boozer000000023.738.135.433.743.242.49
19Shawn Marion000023.739.840.145.144.5547.6551.243.342.39
20Carmelo Anthony0000000034.8532.4538.6542.842.33
21Antawn Jamison00019.532.140.332.235.228.2535.238.7537.442.18
22Chris Bosh0000000028.436.2542.544.241.74
23Deron Williams000000000022.837.241.68
24Jason Kidd43.937.138.148.94444.443.844.843.143.143.154441.65
25Vince Carter00033.64344.940.535.539.442.541.9542.640.73
26Tracy McGrady0017.723.933.447.74853.648.648.445.154540.66
27David West000000001314.5532.935.640.53
28Andre Iguodala00000000027.0529.5538.640.34
29Ron Artest000024.62629.132.936.4543.436.5539.339.96
30Pau Gasol00000034.737.436.3535.7544.6544.739.9
31Steve Nash07.818.721.319.631.733.834.834.240.1542.242.239.16
32Lamar Odom000034.436.830.929.839.853839.339.238.9
33Gerald Wallace0000006.89.8827.7540.2538.738.71
34Jason Richardson00000026.627.434.3539.2539.132.438.37
35Joe Johnson00000017.519.631.9532.437.8537.838.24
36Brandon Roy0000000000031.637.95
37Andrew Bogut000000000025.730.737.35
38Monta Ellis000000000013.4529.736.8
39Brad Miller00011.41722.729.330.440.4541.5536.32636.27
40Elton Brand00003739.940.743.845.943.555144.936.13
41Andrew Bynum00000000005.5521.736.11
42Paul Pierce00032.135.74043.344.842.2540.644.8539.636.02
43Manu Ginobili000000016.628.9531.9529.7531.635.99
44Andre Miller000026.636.143.830.934.5532.9534.8534.535.84
45Hedo Turkoglu0000012.12113.121.5522.9527.1525.335.79
46Rudy Gay0000000000022.435.6
47Josh Howard0000000023.2528.131.0535.135.32
48Danny Granger000000000019.7524.935.29
49Chauncey Billups0021.924.516.918.126.528.232.3531.939.1536.735.05
50Zach Randolph0000005.616.137.5535.632.639.935.02
51LaMarcus Aldridge0000000000020.734.95
52Emeka Okafor00000000037.653540.934.87
53Stephen Jackson0000015.76.522.731.930.6528.2527.634.38
54Michael Redd000003.518.926.234.33337.3536.534.19
55Richard Jefferson00000018.729.834.0537.6536.0526.333.76
56Corey Maggette000013.116.618.625.833.4535.627.2529.333.71
57Mo Williams000000009.2525.0523.2534.933.64
58Kevin Martin0000000006.3519.531.633.57
59Zydrunas Ilgauskas0028.729.8021.820.932.835.2535.83228.833.55
60Mike Dunleavy000000012.225.8527.3524.9526.733.48
61Tony Parker00000020.927.728.432.8532.5533.233.44
62Gilbert Arenas00000022.735.134.642.7546.2547.333.42
63Jamal Crawford0000010.91622.633.3531.2526.0528.933.27
64Jamaal Tinsley00000029.82825.334.322.832.133.22
65Tyson Chandler0000001522.121.9529.252333.432.89
66Rashard Lewis0003.716.528.332.231.634.2533.9534.338.532.77
67Rasheed Wallace19.226.928.623.530.937.836.833.835.334.135.531.832.53
68Jose Calderon00000000001721.232.37
69Raymond Felton000000000027.6531.932.32
70Samuel Dalembert0000004.9026.224.152629.231.8
71Kevin Durant00000000000031.59
72Luol Deng00000000023.8529.736.131.55
73Mehmet Okur000000015.621.8528.3536.6532.230.81
74Andris Biedrins00000000013.0512.930.330.78
75Jermaine O'Neal08.110.27.39.431.537.643.244.943.141.6542.730.73
76Shaquille O'Neal47.151.548.745.556.854.247.951.347.7546.738.432.430.28
77Mike Bibby00028.834.835.627.729.434.940.534.7530.130.28
78Richard Hamilton000013.425.827.92830.132.153031.930.27
79Andrei Kirilenko00000024.929.943.3541.644.22730.24
80Mike Miller0000020.326.626.823.1524.926.733.330.24
81Devin Harris00000000013.7520.522.330.02
82Al Horford00000000000029.39
83Kenyon Martin0000028.129.333.939.1534.5527.6520.529.37
84Rafer Alston00007.76.811.518.72532.8532.2530.129.34
85Udonis Haslem0000000018.2528.4523.925.529.11
86Grant Hill4547.844.340.843.633.634.530.8034.426.223.728.96
87Ray Allen023.132.528.335.33835.337.439.1537.2538.9541.128.96
88Rajon Rondo0000000000021.128.77
89Kirk Hinrich0000000030.135.63434.328.52
90Troy Murphy00000012.428.421.335.331.824.828.15
91Drew Gooden000000023.125.4533.62627.228.02
92Marvin Williams000000000017.9524.827.91
93Nick Collison00000000014.818.12527.86
94Ben Gordon00000000020.825.3530.427.57
95Ramon Sessions00000000000027.53
96Tayshaun Prince00000006.423.930.0526.729.227.51
97Jason Terry00001932.136.435.633.42829.131.327.35
98David Lee000000000013.9530.327.27
99Earl Watson00000010.615.719.319.2520.0524.827.26
100Ben Wallace03.713.923.32132.337.741.242.940.637.8534.927.01
101Chris Wilcox00000007.717.2515.518.0528.126.86
102Brendan Haywood00000015.117.618.825.920.0519.226.63
103T.J. Ford0000000023.5030.3532.926.52
104Peja Stojakovic00015.919.532.432.830.938.6531.7529.9525.626.37
105Antonio McDyess26.331.13141.934.440.822.7019.5522.3519.7521.826.31
106Al Harrington0004.711.516.323.923.22632.833.8528.826.13
107Jameer Nelson00000000018.327.8524.826.11
108Jamario Moon00000000000026.01
109Ricky Davis0009.49.910.319.437.327.4525.735.1531.226.01
110Stephon Marbury032.236.240.240.840.737.140.841.8541.831.8530.325.85
111Tim Thomas0017.712.519.822.819.923.426.1519.3518.6523.625.72
112Leandro Barbosa0000000016.213.1522.130.825.71
113Anthony Carter000018.417.117.214.310.19.7510.111.825.41
114Randy Foye0000000000019.125.36
115Ryan Gomes000000000017.2523.625.21
116Shane Battier00000029.723.621.425.426.7523.825.12
117Beno Udrih000000000118.99.425.05
118Travis Outlaw000000002.0511.9513.452024.66
119Jeff Foster00005.712.517.89.52123.122.4520.224.62
120Cuttino Mobley00018.224.930.632.629.629.4529.0528.7524.624.55
121John Salmons00000004.914.112.1517.3520.524.52
122Anthony Parker004.317.200000024.124.49
123Sebastian Telfair00000000013.8519.313.324.28
124Larry Hughes00017.625.633.425.926.132.5545.5530.1528.724.24
125Josh Childress00000000024.223.729.324.18
126Ronnie Brewer00000000000923.88
127Boris Diaw0000000016.5513.436.8524.323.34
128Raja Bell000001.178.418.3519.726.42523.32
129Josh Boone000000000009.522.91
130Nate Robinson000000000015.951722.88
131Luis Scola00000000000022.85
132Anderson Varejao00000000016.614.8521.622.84
133Francisco Garcia000000000014.313.622.77
134Marko Jaric000000018.224.328.921.9514.722.76
135Antonio Daniels0017.41113.919.717.98.619.722.9520.317.222.73
136Charlie Villanueva000000000026.922.522.68
137Kurt Thomas18.215.211.418.218.622.328.731.529.0534.424.515.422.64
138Kyle Lowry0000000000018.822.48
139Erick Dampier012.12621.117.917.817.92235.525.4520.62122.28
140Al Thornton00000000000022.14
141Rashad McCants000000000012.79.522.09
142Jason Williams00028.827.82333.431.827.923.8525.324.822.07
143DeShawn Stevenson000003.510.87.720.6512.7519.0520.522.03
144Steve Blake0000000013.2920.218.821.77
145Derek Fisher08.31716.815.427.120.423.216.7524.526.819.721.66
146Paul Millsap0000000000018.921.62
147Sam Cassell25.228.637.825.738.836.337.736.338.626.3534.2524.521.47
148Dorell Wright0000000006.655.616.921.43
149Darko Milicic000000004.75513.922.521.36
150Louis Williams00000000003.29.321.32
151Desmond Mason0000012.421.927.624.227.2518.2521.421.08
152Delonte West00000000010.7529.0526.421.06
153Andres Nocioni00000000017.925.2523.920.98
154Mike Conley00000000000020.95
155Joe Smith31.632.924.429.821.124.82217.728.8524.8518.72020.94
156Andray Blatche00000000005.1511.120.9
157Kendrick Perkins000000004.58.6518.2516.520.44
158Willie Green0000000010.314.258.4517.420.37
159Joakim Noah00000000000020.24
160Hakim Warrick00000000007.9520.920.23
161Carlos Delfino00000000010.38.0512.920.2
162Bonzi Wells000615.924.430.428.221.920.0532.8516.720.1
163Jeff Green00000000000020.1
164Nazr Mohammed0003.64.415.621.711.719.0524.615.515.119.98
165Linas Kleiza00000000007.5513.719.98
166Mikki Moore0002.715.510.965.49.611.858.420.719.88
167Jarrett Jack000000000014.225.319.77
168Joel Przybilla00000511.412.115.1524.5523.512.119.72
169Yi Jianlian00000000000019.58
170Martell Webster000000000011.0512.619.56
171Quentin Richardson0000014.322.717.630.629.9518.127.819.52
172Luke Walton000000008.69.5515.227.719.48
173Daniel Gibson000000000009.419.47
174Jason Maxiell00000000004.5512.219.46
175Eddy Curry00000012.516.825.223.821.827.319.23
176Ronny Turiaf00000000006.11519.17
177Kasib Powell00000000000019
178Reggie Evans000000013.612.420.3517.8516.418.98
179Tyrus Thomas0000000000014.518.97
180James Posey00001920.825.622.927.852018.520.218.95
181Brevin Knight0032.529.82824.621.614.516.833.937.426.818.89
182Damien Wilkins00000000013.6513.8517.918.82
183J.R. Smith00000000016.713.319.218.77
184Rasho Nesterovic0009.215.112.120.726.128.2522.113.9518.218.7
185Matt Barnes0000000013.111.557.922.618.5
186Jordan Farmar0000000000010.918.34
187Ronald Murray00000002.821.4512.618.814.618.29
188Jerry Stackhouse30.129.625.52134.64234.433.623.524.2521.320.318.09
189Andrea Bargnani0000000000019.618.03
190Wally Szczerbiak000022.72729.72916.4524.7530.521.817.97
191Kelenna Azubuike0000000000012.117.89
192Juan Carlos Navarro00000000000017.73
193Bostjan Nachbar00000003.37.712.78.6516.117.73
194Thaddeus Young00000000000017.69
195Mickael Pietrus0000000010.5516.315.1521.217.66
196Craig Smith0000000000016.917.63
197Eduardo Najera000008.217.217.79.5513.816.9517.217.57
198Michael Finley28.625.438.53641.537.534.233.833.8528.5518.116.317.56
199Vladimir Radmanovic00000015.419.625.5523.121.6513.817.53
200Charlie Bell0000001.200017.725.217.51
201Keith Bogans0000000015.9517.5518.159.417.3
202Chris Quinn000000000007.917.3
203Thabo Sefolosha00000000000917.27
204Travis Diener00000000006.657.317.23
205Marquis Daniels0000000018.620.721.912.417.09
206Nene Hilario000000024.827.1523.45-426.817.03
207Carl Landry00000000000017.01
208Brandon Bass00000000006.05516.92
209Kyle Korver000000007.7525.321.3522.616.84
210Rodney Stuckey00000000000016.82
211Devin Brown00000006.48.314.913.723.116.79
212Chuck Hayes000000000013.9518.616.7
213Fred Jones00000003.112.721.0518.0513.716.59
214Sean Williams00000000000016.55
215Maurice Evans00000030013.5510.715.316.55
216Luke Ridnour000000001326.5531.52516.54
217Chris Duhon00000000019.62318.716.46
218Anthony Johnson0018.411.17.46.78.39.215.522.521.412.916.43
219Steve Francis000035.541.240.440.736.4541.228.0523.516.35
220Mark Blount0000011.8612.626.219.619.852316.21
221Antoine Walker035.241.936.13744.842.938.235.2538.823.2517.316.11
222Kirk Snyder000000000914.710.516.07
223Matt Carroll000000001.514.412.519.516.03
224Fabricio Oberto00000000006.1513.315.89
225Johan Petro00000000001414.915.88
226Channing Frye000000000023.220.115.79
227Bobby Jackson0026.316.713.116.219.826.524.2521.821.5520.615.76
228Corey Brewer00000000000015.75
229Wilson Chandler00000000000015.73
230Carlos Arroyo0000007.75.525.115.9513.9515.115.6
231Alonzo Mourning42.137.433.941.640.726.930.2013.3520.322.752015.54
232Kwame Brown00000010.817.72615.9519.523.815.5
233Daequan Cook00000000000015.34
234Roger Mason00000004.17.7005.315.29
235Eddie House000007.613.813.816.6511.816.11415.28
236Jared Dudley00000000000015.22
237Stephane Lasme00000000000015.22
238Kareem Rush00000005.411.113.8516.1015.17
239Darius Songaila0000000011.8517.3517.91515.11
240Jannero Pargo00000006.211.912.158.8516.915.03
241Trevor Ariza00000000014.113.918.614.91
242Matt Harpring00014.615.72023.228.730.426.823.120.514.91
243Morris Peterson0000017.124.625.718.224.829.9516.114.88
244Bobby Simmons0000007.8819.253225.9014.84
245Smush Parker000000012.204.525.9521.514.7
246Leon Powe000000000009.914.69
247Dikembe Mutombo35.73534.13235.732.329.51821.4515.4512.416.214.6
248Earl Barron00000000002.355.114.52
249Josh Powell00000000006.47.514.45
250Luther Head000000000019.7520.414.45
251Nenad Krstic00000000020.725.530.114.4
252James Jones000000002.2511.2518.613.314.37
253Sasha Pavlovic000000009.78.457.7516.114.34
254Stromile Swift000001323.622.722.152217.718.114.26
255Sasha Vujacic000000000910.759.414.25
256Bruce Bowen0215.58.36.517.215.315.816.3518.6519.0514.814.22
257Desagana Diop0000003.18.812.16.61615.414.18
258Chris Webber43.745.244.946.649.751.749.149.842.6543.9543.6529.714.11
259Theo Ratliff12.313.125.22826.929.717.928.630.120.6517.4512.814.06
260Amir Johnson000000000010.151814.06
261Brent Barry19.815.720.622.626.22134.32727.9516.213.816.714.05
262Jeff McInnis0708.617.927.629.21127.6525.2511.312.313.94
263Keyon Dooling0000011.5610.613.210.916.314.113.88
264Antoine Wright00000000003.211.213.82
265Ime Udoka000000005.7507.2518.613.62
266Anfernee Hardaway4338.629.935.435.826.626.424.320.314.88.75013.53
267Tony Allen00000000014.2514.721.713.4
268Shawne Williams000000000007.513.22
269Joel Anthony00000000000013.19
270Ruben Patterson0004.422.624.920.316.218.0522.8520.828.713.1
271Kris Humphries00000000010.258.859.912.99
272Marcus Williams0000000000014.212.8
273Damon Stoudamire4040.737.728.126.128.630.616.930.832.224.4519.612.67
274Dan Dickau000000074.925.658.87.412.49
275Brian Skinner0008.315.910.611.314.925.2518.3511.0516.612.45
276Jarvis Hayes0000000018.720.817.814.112.29
277Royal Ivey0000000009.48.156.912.25
278Marcus Banks0000000013.611.820.158.712.1
279Quinton Ross00000000013.5512.4514.112.04
280Luke Jackson00000000045.157.412.04
281Renaldo Balkman0000000000015.911.94
282Zaza Pachulia000000008.816.7527.1525.811.92
283Eddie Jones28.133.331.634.239.731.633.434.830.728.1526.3518.111.83
284Damon Jones00011.38.614.510.510.120.6523.913.411.211.72
285Rodney Carney0000000000011.811.59
286Michael Ruffin00008.213.66.8012.8511.194.911.52
287Spencer Hawes00000000000011.51
288Nick Fazekas00000000000011.29
289Jared Jeffries0000000915.819.3519.451511.18
290Jason Smith00000000000011.14
291Rasual Butler00000001410.213.1515.4518.511.02
292Chucky Atkins000017.521.821.113.616.9525.117.1524.310.98
293Jason Kapono000000006.2513.77.417.210.87
294Earl Boykins000610.5149.116.819.3524.5522.225.710.69
295Malik Allen0000001119.210.412.310.28.610.68
296Nick Young00000000000010.63
297Chris Mihm0000014.415.713.816.523.0523.35010.59
298Derek Anderson0022.721.828.329.321.227.928.618.9517.051810.57
299Shelden Williams0000000000015.510.34
300Donyell Marshall12.115.932.824.233.827.928.832.237.5527.421.2515.610.31
301Gordan Giricek000000018.519.5515.5514.9512.610.23
302Glen Davis00000000000010.2
303Matt Bonner00000000014.7516.510.410.19
304Ike Diogu000000000012.3511.410.18
305David Harrison00000000014.0513.16.210.09
306Blake Ahearn00000000000010.04
307Tyronn Lue0008.411.1716.31822.1522.0518.419.710.02
308Greg Buckner000014.416.114.814.48.0516.717.5510.110.02
309Juan Dixon000000010.517.2514.7519.451610.01
310P.J. Brown26.525.526.12524.426.225.829.330.330.823.8515.310
311Javaris Crittenton0000000000009.92
312Robert Horry30.920.726.315.418.514.723.123.814.716.916.513.79.9
313Brandan Wright0000000000009.88
314C.J. Miles00000000007.755.29.77
315Devean George00005.66.316.616.818.6514.5516.7514.89.76
316Aaron Gray0000000000009.72
317Aaron Brooks0000000000009.57
318Jacque Vaughn006.13.67.11517.513.711.211.358.158.99.45
319Julian Wright0000000000009.36
320Viktor Khryapa00000000012.516.055.99.33
321Gerald Green00000000008.4515.79.3
322Mike Harris0000000000009.29
323Acie Law0000000000009.28
324Andre Owens00000000004.5509.27
325Ira Newble000004.118.416.810.313.94.97.19.21
326Mike James0000006.116.422.6523.434.3519.59.12
327Mardy Collins0000000000010.69.12
328Dan Gadzuric000000012.718.524.2512.1513.99.08
329Francisco Elson0000000011.8511.315.75159.03
330Brian Cook0000000011.9513.215.914.78.87
331Eddie Gill0000011.69.605.29.252.808.86
332Austin Croshere006.2620.917.813.911.511.319.0518.059.78.8
333Melvin Ely00000009.99.116.3520.056.68.74
334Arron Afflalo0000000000008.46
335Mickael Gelabale0000000000010.48.31
336Jorge Garbajosa0000000000021.98.21
337Shannon Brown000000000005.48.19
338Salim Stoudamire000000000013.8510.68.17
339Ronnie Price00000000003.657.38.16
340Brian Cardinal000004.942.120.121.457.6510.78.16
341Jason Hart0000007.409.1525.257.5518.28.11
342Quincy Douby000000000005.78.07
343Bobby Jones000000000005.48.04
344Awvee Storey00000000023.3508.04
345Jose Juan Barea000000000004.28.01
346Marcin Gortat0000000000008
347Andre Brown0000000000057.85
348Richie Frahm000000006.78.26.207.8
349Ryan Bowen00008.48.514.412.16.155.44.8507.79
350Aaron Williams0148.41017.523.415.514.515.554.312.36.57.75
351Alexander Johnson0000000000011.17.7
352Hilton Armstrong000000000008.57.65
353Adonal Foyle008.611.116.620.915.921.412.219.6518.159.57.6
354C.J. Watson0000000000007.59
355Sean Marks0001.21.909.84.908.37.254.47.58
356Malik Rose08.85.713.41418.318.921.316.415.1511.88.67.56
357Darrell Armstrong4.712.922.532.233.135.830.223.524.4512.356.5514.27.55
358Michael Doleac00011.714.213.610.89.212.2510.88.359.47.52
359Paul Davis000000000004.87.39
360Mike Wilks000000010.13.94.154.38.67.23
361Eric Snow7.69.411.427.228.728.830.231.128.515.4517.315.67.18
362Dahntay Jones000000005.47.558.1512.37.18
363Jermareo Davidson0000000000007.13
364Robert Swift0000000002.4517.707
365Chris Richard0000000000006.86
366Jake Voskuhl000005.510.810.616.86.913.911.46.85
367Jason Collins0000001314.919.9521.3514.910.56.82
368DJ Mbenga0000000002.055.152.76.81
369Oleksiy Pecherov0000000000006.77
370Lindsey Hunter17.924.625.42626.420.512.417.51411.19.4510.96.77
371Dwayne Jones000000000052.16.77
372Ryan Hollins000000000004.56.76
373Sergio Rodriguez0000000000011.56.65
374Walter Herrmann00000000000156.63
375Randolph Morris000000000004.96.42
376Ian Mahinmi0000000000006.42
377Maceo Baston00000006.20006.66.4
378Adrian Griffin0000216.518.8144.28.2516.68.46.36
379Dominic McGuire0000000000006.33
380D.J. Strawberry0000000000006.27
381Raef LaFrentz00028.628.73030.621.120.1527.1520.49.36.27
382Alando Tucker0000000000006.17
383Cheick Samb0000000000006.13
384Joey Graham000000000012.6512.66.09
385Troy Hudson003.315.418.39.918.626.712.316.3516.111.56.06
386Stephen Graham00000000004.75.76.05
387Brian Scalabrine0000005.47.99.3516.557.19.65.95
388Yakhouba Diawara000000000009.45.94
389Mouhamed Sene0000000000055.92
390Tarence Kinsey0000000000013.85.91
391Steve Novak000000000003.15.9
392Chris Andersen0000009.814.715.622.1515.805.9
393Jamaal Magloire0000011.716.826.131.4526.6525.0516.65.68
394Shareef Abdur-Rahim031.435.638.539.33838.636.430.9531.7524.920.85.67
395Justin Williams00000000000135.63
396Darrick Martin15.42020.317.69.44.94.106.610.956.555.95.62
397Kenny Thomas00001916.228.624.231.9527.2525.3516.95.59
398Darius Washington0000000000005.56
399J.J. Redick000000000009.55.54
400Kyrylo Fesenko0000000000005.39
401Linton Johnson0000000015.652.7510.4115.38
402Scot Pollard006.815.415.918.219.713.67.7513.114.43.45.34
403Trenton Hassell0000001813.715.114.6518.416.55.29
404Jarron Collins00000013.99.913.3511.1514.875.29
405Thomas Gardner0000000000005.25
406Calvin Booth000011.116.413.88.215.158.0567.15.19
407Kosta Perovic0000000000005.07
408Gabe Pruitt0000000000005
409Othella Harrington09.311.31721.91614.216.79.515.38.054.15
410Lorenzen Wright017.924.618.912.324.726.124.724.3525.5516.759.85
411Andre Barrett0000000008.4511.853.54.88
412Kevin Ollie007.34.15.48.915.617.313.253.758.310.34.86
413Primoz Brezec0000004.243.227.421.6114.81
414Steven Hunter0000007.411.110.8512.514.6516.54.81
415Pat Garrity0008.712.513.320.319.828.59.054.84.74
416Dermarr Johnson000009.716.409.7513.3511.757.34.7
417Coby Karl0000000000004.53
418Patrick O'Bryant000000000006.84.46
419Casey Jacobsen00000008.712.812004.43
420Shavlik Randolph00000000007.0513.94.28
421Eric Piatkowski8.210.118.717.115.317.215.615.27.358.443.84.25
422Jerome James00030013.314.312.2512.76.255.14.25
423Ronald Dupree0000000015.17.45.24.14.2
424Marco Belinelli0000000000004.15
425Juwan Howard37.53532.934.525.830.527.733.230.120.3523.3520.53.99
426James Augustine000000000005.33.92
427Josh McRoberts0000000000003.75
428Marc Williams0000000000003.64
429Mark Madsen000005.38.49.211.17.956.354.33.55
430Jelani Mccoy00011.49.910.83.21626.75003.42
431Marcus Vinicius000000000003.83.38
432Cedric Simmons000000000008.43.14
433Darryl Watkins0000000000003.11
434Taurean Green0000000000003.06
435Maurice Ager000000000003.32.98
436Mario West0000000000002.92
437Solomon Jones000000000009.12.86
438Orien Greene00000000009.64.32.71
439Von Wafer00000000003.0502.67
440Keith Langford0000000000002.5
441Louis Amundson0000000000072.38
442Morris Almond0000000000002.33
443Jeremy Richardson0000000000022.06
444Demetris Nichols0000000000001.82
445Kaniel Dickens000000002.753.1001.7
446Guillermo Diaz0000000000001.67
447Courtney Sims0000000000001.67
448Loren Woods0000006710.0513.7511.2501.64
449Lance Allred0000000000001.5
450Billy Thomas0000000008.25.701.09
451Bo Outlaw10.922.928.920.125.226.715.716.216.94.57.87.51
452Sean May000000000018.0526.20
453Shaun Livingston00000000021.419.625.40
454Speedy Claxton00000017.813.625.529.926.3518.80
455Etan Thomas0000001111.224.251813.5518.70
456Adam Morrison0000000000018.60
457Tony Battie0018.819.416.41819.220.916.6516.519.515.80
458James White0000000000015.40
459Lawrence Roberts00000000004.7514.90
460Corliss Williamson7.419.63020.316.61920.419.71517.66.214.30
461Gary Payton42.444.343.346.35145.546.743.632.528.2518.85140
462Junior Harrington000000015.6013.60140
463Marc Jackson0000024.89.410.820.0520.111.913.50
464Ersan Ilyasova0000000000012.40
465Kevinn Pinkney0000000000012.20
466Renaldo Major00000000000120
467Sarunas Jasikevicius000000000014.911.60
468Clifford Robinson33.427.827.330.730.728.127.926.725.1518.1515.7510.60
469Allan Ray00000000000100
470Keith McLeod000000007.520.4511.79.80
471Alan Anderson00000000009.859.70
472Dale Davis2625.922.321.426.821.326.422.217.4194.8590
473Alan Henderson14.113.824.323.12518.6121310.3512.357.358.80
474Anthony Roberson00000000003.38.70
475Robert Hite000000000008.20
476Lynn Greer000000000008.20
477Bracey Wright000000000012.380
478Daniel Ewing00000000008.657.90
479David Noel000000000007.70
480Michael Sweetney0000000010.9517.318.657.60
481Shammond Williams0002.59.813.89.31811.15007.50
482Aaron McKie21.213.714.314.119.425.825.12420.910.955.27.10
483Dee Brown19.719.818.120.313.4123.700007.10
484Dee Brown000000000007.10
485Jake Tsakalidis0000010.8161111.36.81370
486Donell Taylor00000000006.86.90
487Bernard Robinson0000000007.515.756.70
488Rafael Araujo0000000008.257.36.70
489Doug Christie16.532.833.431.127.729.228.928.827.62112.956.60
490Jackie Butler0000000003.611.756.50
491Maurice Taylor0017.923.627.321.9013.821.5514.411.56.50
492John Lucas00000000004.96.50
493Jalen Rose23.814.315.419.732.237.133.933.928.427.120.256.40
494James Singleton000000000010.456.40
495Luke Schenscher00000000005.156.40
496Julius Hodge00000000001.556.30
497Jared Reiner0000000005.106.30
498Kevin Willis21.122.227.725.316.920.714.89.27.2806.20
499Michael Olowokandi00020.821.817.626.229.319.6515.814.16.10
500Wayne Simien00000000006.656.10
501David Wesley26.137.129.831.928.830.524.227.824.123.9518.7560
502Pat Burke00000008.7006.3560
503Danny Fortson00182716.237.227.710.210.85147.85.90
504Hassan Adams000000000005.70
505Kelvin Cato0011.411.920.51219.216.322.523.058.35.60
506Esteban Batista00000000005.855.60
507Eddie Griffin00000020.722.9023.2519.95.40
508Matt Freije00000000010.5505.40
509Will Blalock000000000005.30
510Scott Padgett00006.34.514138.311.110.3550
511Dijon Thompson00000000005.4550
512Jamal Sampson00000001.512.713.454.7550
513Jumaine Jones00003.510.12119.95.718.721.24.80
514Pape Sow0000000006.6510.754.80
515Alvin Williams0011.813.612.425.729.629.721.6505.54.80
516Justin Reed0000000003.558.354.70
517Rawle Marshall00000000006.74.40
518Vassilis Spanoulis000000000004.40
519Slava Medvedenko000006.79.27.818.37.424.20
520Eric Williams17.52431.11213.413.51420.120.315.957.24.10
521Desmon Farmer000000000004.10
522Dajuan Wagner000000020.311.456.6040
523P.J. Tucker000000000003.80
524Pops Mensah-Bonsu000000000003.80
525Mike Hall000000000003.50
526Will Conroy000000000003.50
527Cedric Bozeman000000000003.50
528James Lang000000000003.40
529Yaroslav Korolev00000000002.353.20
530Ivan McFarlin000000000002.90
531Damir Markota000000000002.90
532Uros Slokar000000000002.80
533Randy Livingston09.73.424.611.11.711.746.211.051.81.90
534Steven Smith000000000001.50
535Andreas Glyniadakis0000000000010
536Roger Powell000000000000.20
537Vitaly Potapenko09.41221.217.916.811.38.415.157.95.65-0.40
538Chris McCray00000000000-0.80
539Mile Ilic00000000000-0.90
540Darius Miles0000020.822.42223.5526.425.800
541Keith Van Horn0030.235.231.928.628.427.329.420.7515.500
542Qyntel Woods00000004.28.28.815.1500
543Milt Palacio00004.613.17.41512.8515.1513.9500
544Voshon Lenard9.320.121.81020.62119.123.622.6516.213.900
545Tony Delk010.517.913.212.42118.820.412.519.8513.600
546Toni Kukoc25.729.127.43730.521.52125.919.6516.712.9500
547Antonio Davis18.521.720.820.926.530.831.1302618.4512.6500
548Pavel Podkolzin0000000005.55E-1712.500
549Greg Ostertag9.420.516.420.415.714.512.318.325.19.112.100
550Jonathan Bender000045.912.614.69.657.711.500
551Gerald Fitch000000000011.3500
552Nick Van Exel30.733.731.531.936.637.53423.625.0523.210.800
553Jiri Welsch00000003.920.3513.29.7500
554Zeljko Rebraca00000013.911.68.712.79.700
555Jon Barry806.214.817.311.120.61616.215.859.500
556Marcus Fizer0000015.621.921.415.813.19.3500
557Howard Eisley9.59.817.214.71920.810.422.317.6513.38.900
558Vin Baker38.539.534.525.528.421.222.911.920.53.98.800
559Lee Nailon000007.518.28.510.7522.98.4500
560Anthony Grundy00000000008.200
561Derrick Zimmerman0000000000800
562Lonny Baxter00000009.510.42.57.9500
563Sergei Monia00000000007.900
564Brian Grant26.121.326.825.716.228.92327.222.2510.957.8500
565Laron Profit00003.812.900087.7500
566Lamond Murray1513.728.520.127.121.928011.5512.257.6500
567Chris Taft00000000007.4500
568Jim Jackson29.429.828.417.426.721.121.616.227.4521.17.3500
569Zoran Planinic000000007.359.37.2500
570Robert Whaley00000000007.2500
571Will Bynum00000000007.100
572Shandon Anderson010.314.714.323.819.310.615.115.411.256.8500
573Moochie Norris09.508.416.516.621.111.89.16.66.600
574Charles Smith17.912.60000152.6006.5500
575Kevin Burleson00000000006.4500
576Jackson Vroman000000000126.3500
577Walter McCarty03.721.413.48.15.58.715.316.958.256.3500
578Stacey Augmon22.71013.513.28.312.212.27.512.758.26.3500
579Zarko Cabarkapa00000000810.76.300
580Mateen Cleaves0000011.332182.66.2500
581Eddie Basden00000000005.9500
582Calbert Cheaney23.618.92415.610.17.915.117.616.7511.055.8500
583Mario Kasun0000000007.55.8500
584Michael Bradley0000002.614.834.85.8500
585Antonio Burks0000000006.655.6500
586Boniface N'Dong00000000005.500
587Terence Morris00000010.18.4005.4500
588Rick Brunson0010.84.24.65.87.29.59.0519.255.100
589Melvin Sanders0000000000500
590John Edwards0000000002.94.700
591Ha Seung-Jin0000000003.14.500
592Nikoloz Tskitishvili00000009.46.14.34.2500
593Donta Smith0000000008.14.200
594Aaron Miles00000000004.1500
595Arvydas Macijauskas00000000004.0500
596James Thomas0000000009.53.900
597Alex Acker00000000003.900
598Jermaine Jackson3.79.615.812.712.74.98.56.806.053.6500
599Noel Felix00000000003.6500
600Bryon Russell6.422.318.724.427.522.919.712.19.811.553.500
601Zendon Hamilton000005.112.249.27.53.4500
602John Thomas00610.34.800007.62.9500
603Josh Davis000000002.256.352.9500
604Ervin Johnson15.928.324.316.320.616.812.811.610.256.252.9500
605Devin Green00000000002.7500
606Maciej Lampe000000007.757.22.5500
607Sharrod Ford00000000002.300
608Anthony Goldwire10.314.819.5008.102.65.413.21.9500
609Martynas Andriuskevicius00000000001.9500
610Reece Gaines000000005.73.951.800
611Randy Holcomb00000000000.9500
612Samaki Walker010.520.810.610.71119.815.39.55.150.600
613Matt Walsh0000000000000
614Deng Gai0000000000000
615Alex Scales0000000000000
616Bob Sura13.223.31513.726.923.121.71719.8527.75000
617Ndudi Ebi000000001.726.5000
618Reggie Miller29.932.227.425.927.229.927.121.920.723.1000
619Latrell Sprewell33.940.934.326.331.229.830.33129.921.8000
620Omar Cook000000004.817.3000
621Allan Houston27.520.925.92327.62627.529.524.517.2000
622Rodney Rogers22.224.627.216.825.623.121.216.319.6517000
623Kendall Gill3139.128.929.327.722.113.117.119.416.5000
624Charlie Ward10.616.925.424.121.419.515.521.315.516.5000
625Glenn Robinson3334.333.830.531.836.934.233.324.7516.35000
626Kerry Kittles031.131.326.724.9025.928.127.716.05000
627Robert Traylor00014.49.514.69.912.213.3516.05000
628Tom Gugliotta35.64039.735.130.215.617.811.711.415.75000
629Predrag Drobnjak00000013.218.413.115.4000
630Raul Lopez0000000015.4514.55000
631Ron Mercer002628.225.931.82214.78.2514.5000
632Rodney Buford00008.28.217.604.3514.4000
633George Lynch9.822.617.123.525.922.813.114.614.614.1000
634Travis Best721.115.816.318.129.220.417.18.8513.9000
635Fred Hoiberg4.49.89.12.920.323.912.98.716.113.7000
636Kenny Anderson36.739.126.926.329.919.427.61614.212.85000
637Christian Laettner313527.316.925.11920.325.719.312.75000
638Alex Garcia000000003.512.75000
639Obinna Ekezie00006.26.63.50012.75000
640Wesley Person21.623.128.320.217.814.426.419.311.112.4000
641Jerome Williams04.313.719.52417.719.427.520.911.7000
642Steve Smith28.231.232.628.825.522.318.512.47.9511.25000
643Erick Strickland018.215.316.327.113.115.613.911.6510.75000
644Rodney White0000006.714.912.4510.15000
645Cory Alexander6.915.418.415.99.46.400010.1000
646Ben Handlogten000000009.610.05000
647Jabari Smith0000066.604.99.95000
648Curtis Borchardt0000000011.99.85000
649Shawn Bradley28.730.229.92724.122.412.222.9129.8000
650Jason Collier000005.39.26.321.99.6000
651Theron Smith000000006.559.55000
652Michael Stewart0018.55.853.26.43.13.69.55000
653Anthony Peeler16.626.526.320.618.720.317.218.812.79.4000
654Tierre Brown0000007.511.8-0.759.4000
655Dion Glover00009.812.416.218.818.659000
656Lucious Harris13.410.18.710.41419.916.618.814.18.95000
657Clarence Weatherspoooon327.923.415.917.829.323.720.913.358.95000
658Corsley Edwards0000000008.75000
659Ansu Sesay00000012.15.27.88.2000
660Damone Brown0000001.18.95.058.2000
661Rod Strickland40.839.244.440.631.72325.918.717.658.05000
662Tony Massenburg19.216.712.220.78.59.912.38.8108.05000
663Donnell Harvey000002.714.616.99.957.95000
664Vlade Divac31.935.229.635.330.329.330.829.229.957.45000
665Elden Campbell33.33020.32828.528.127.914.213.17.25000
666Lionel Chalmers0000000007.05000
667Mark Jones0000000006.95000
668Tamar Slay00000004.95.456.8000
669Lawrence Funderburkeke01716.512.19.610.56.706.75000
670Jahidi White0006.317.419.815.311.912.16.7000
671Marcus Haislip00000007.46.956.55000
672Ryan Humphrey00000005.83.756.55000
673Michael Curry8.87.712.212.19.510.910.38.66.16.45000
674Mamadou N'diaye000002.27.314.511.96.2000
675Brandon Hunter000000009.456.1000
676Daniel Santiago0000066.409.66.05000
677Scott Williams9.717.310.45.618.816.213.39.311.955.8000
678Britton Johnsen000000006.855.55000
679Derrick Coleman23.136.834.828.232.817.129.72420.455.5000
680Jerome Moiso000003.23.611.59.15.15000
681Horace Jenkins0000000005.1000
682Frank Williams00000005.39.45.05000
683Jamison Brewer0000002.56.76.355000
684Kedrick Brown0000007.38.912.854.9000
685Tony Bobbitt0000000004.75000
686ZhiZhi Wang000006.29.26.95.454.45000
687Yuta Tabuse0000000004.3000
688Anthony Miller2.89.15.46.311.10.70004.25000
689Aleksandar Radojevic0000000004.05000
690Andrew DeClercq6.911.715.518.416.310.87.712.613.153.75000
691Tremaine Fowlkes0000009.110.64.853.6000
692Torraye Braggs0000000072.85000
693Luis Flores0000000002.8000
694Darvin Ham05.15.4016.311.89.95.44.952.75000
695Mark Pope003.11.307.75.4012.65000
696Peter John Ramos0000000002.45000
697Bruno Sundov0001.33.47.73.33.54.42.3000
698Erik Daniels0000000002.05000
699Paul Shirley00000000.75.652000
700Brandin Knight0000000002000
701Geno Carlisle0000000001.6000
702Maurice Baker0000000001.2000
703Andre Emmett0000000001.15000
704Kirk Penney000000001.750.55000
705Karl Malone48.448.947.442.644.341.842.641.234.150000
706Ibo Kutluay000000000-0.5000
707Jamal Mashburn32.623.825.726.730.638.93638.734.10000
708Chris Crawford005.99.88.310.813.19.217.750000
709Scottie Pippen40.841.539.835.630.727.929.626.216.10000
710Corie Blount9.511.810.710.87.314.312.811.814.60000
711Horace Grant34.132.630.22525.323.221.211.514.40000
712Rick Fox30.232.724.315.413.421.120.721.214.150000
713Eddie Robinson000013.314.915.713.712.80000
714Gary Trent12.219.121.929.622.18.614.813.411.70000
715Avery Johnson35.726.928.126.625.51617.46.410.350000
716Keon Clark00010.319.819.424.920.89.750000
717Doug Overton8.18.25.85.96.113.43.809.60000
718Oliver Miller3115.621.44.118.40009.450000
719Vladimir Stepania00011.35010.816.89.40000
720Mark Jackson29.436.129.426.927.727.327.114.69.250000
721Glen Rice33.53531.226.524.819.114.514.29.250000
722Mitchell Butler8.85.46.18.5004.508.050000
723J.R. Bremer000000016.780000
724Desmond Penigar000000007.40000
725Derrick Dial00009.65.47.807.30000
726Sean Rooks138.58.65.311.513.17.111.770000
727John Wallace08.323.114.79.19.78.5070000
728Travis Hansen000000006.950000
729Chris Whitney14.511.611.69.517.119.620.913.36.750000
730Amal McCaskill0400004.35.46.650000
731Chris Jefferies00000006.66.40000
732Hiram Fuller000000006.10000
733Dana Barros2322.42020.112.213.213.9060000
734Shane Heal000000005.350000
735Robert Pack37.931.917.415.820.615.811.813.25.250000
736Sean Lampley00000009.25.150000
737Robert Archibald00000003.25.10000
738Leon Smith0000006.3050000
739Jeff Trepagnier0000005.610.84.90000
740Maurice Carter000000004.850000
741Paul Grant000000004.850000
742Brandon Armstrong0000003.12.24.30000
743Tyrone Hill16.627.727.820.625.421.422.817.640000
744Alton Ford0000005.41.23.80000
745Bryce Drew0007.212.115.28.84.33.10000
746Bimbo Coles25.31520.421.81811.68.9112.950000
747Cherokee Parks10.49.617.514.510.711.6415.82.90000
748Troy Bell000000002.850000
749Desmond Ferguson000000002.80000
750Charles Oakley27.729.52823.223.129.315.57.12.750000
751Rusty LaRue004.910.219.8011.402.70000
752Dan Langhi000004.875.72.650000
753Mengke Bateer00000010.51.42.650000
754Quincy Lewis000076.88.202.250000
755Tracy Murray25.916.822.111.416.688.33.62.050000
756Jerome Beasley000000001.750000
757Hubert Davis15.48.217.21412.413.213.43.91.250000
758Ruben Boumtje Boumtj00000043.21.050000
759Popeye Jones29.321.420.98.56.81219.950.30000
760Cezary Trybanski00000002.50.250000
761Michael Jordan50.44844.900040.337.300000
762John Stockton40.239.431.830.833.932.935.130.800000
763David Robinson52.933.743.237.73833.429.625.500000
764Anthony Mason33.841.933.9031.13427.721.600000
765Jay Williams000000021.600000
766Arvydas Sabonis29.128.834.628.326.821.3017.500000
767Vincent Yarbrough000000016.900000
768Shawn Kemp37.635.234.636.931.613.112.916.600000
769Todd MacCulloch00008.5822.116.500000
770Walt Williams26.629.319.917.420.415.41613.300000
771Mike Batiste000000012.800000
772Courtney Alexander0000014.216.312.400000
773Tim Hardaway34.44240.234.530.329.719.712.200000
774Jason Caffey5.813.613.415.722.615.47.511.900000
775Tariq Abdul-Wahad0010.617.121.2813.311.700000
776Corey Benjamin0006.412.18.7010.500000
777Monty Williams3.916.511.8115.210.114.610.300000
778Chris Mills2827.719.421.829.422.313.410.300000
779Laphonso Ellis23.235.428.517.617.721.114.71000000
780Michael Dickerson00016.329.12617.99.700000
781Nate Huffman00000009.700000
782Jeryl Sasser00000049.100000
783John Crotty7.39.78.110.89.64.815.18.800000
784Emanual Davis011009.7008.800000
785Greg Foster6.96.911.16.27.25.43.28.700000
786Brian Shaw17.517.619.61.313.116.78.88.600000
787Kenny Satterfield00000012.87.800000
788Danny Manning23.226.826.320.212.313.110.37.100000
789Steve Kerr16.115.9148.64.26.37.2700000
790Ken Johnson00000006.500000
791Juaquin Hawkins00000006.400000
792Evan Eschmeyer00009.612.77.26.200000
793Dalibor Bagaric000004.596.100000
794Travis Knight013.317.811.75.32.85.16.100000
795Dean Oliver0000004.1600000
796Art Long000001.610.95.900000
797Predrag Savovic00000005.800000
798Chris Childs29.623.716.917.714.71616.25.700000
799Soumaila Samake000004.805.600000
800Randy Brown8.112.711.622.316.51465.300000
801Grant Long31.111.311.320.715.515.815.15.200000
802Antonio Harvey10.66004.55.56.7500000
803Reggie Slater4.413.414.9609.74.74.900000
804Matt Maloney019.316.341315.804.900000
805John Amaechi4.800015.912.75.74.600000
806Olumide Oyedeji000005.24.34.400000
807Oscar Torres0000009.64.300000
808Pepe Sanchez000005.604.100000
809Tito Maddox0000000400000
810Danny Ferry22.920.28.21214.511.39.33.900000
811Lavor Postell000003.25.23.800000
812Adam Harrington00000003.700000
813Efthimios Rentzias00000003.500000
814Antoine Rigaudeau00000003.400000
815Chris Owens00000003.300000
816Joseph Forte0000003.23.100000
817Igor Rakocevic00000003.100000
818Mark Strickland03.713.87.89.49.79.92.900000
819Mark Bryant15.917.910.317.813.12.74.92.600000
820A.J. Guyton00000119.62.500000
821Kirk Haston0000003.91.700000
822Don Reid106.99.513.310.210.28100000
823Guy Rucker0000000100000
824Chris Dudley19.716.3129.75.77.44.30.900000
825Ruben Wolkowyski00003.65.700.800000
826Donny Marshall4.15.9002.103.60.700000
827Brandon Williams007.91.13.6000.600000
828Terrell Brandon3938.638.437.640.538.735.2000000
829Greg Anthony31.827.812.413.913.89.721000000
830Hakeem Olajuwon51.842.939.339.123.927.920.5000000
831George McCloud31.618.515.51820.220.518.3000000
832Tyrone Nesby000022.715.416.7000000
833Isaiah Rider27.823.229.721.628.812.414.5000000
834Terry Porter23.21618.920.319.116.314.2000000
835Patrick Ewing42.24136.634.929.422.112.7000000
836Dan Majerle22.225.617.919.322.114.712.5000000
837Mookie Blaylock36.44036.232.832.233.512000000
838Chris Gatling2029.121.311.720.719.511.5000000
839Derrick McKey25.620.415.512.314.49.111.2000000
840Shawnelle Scott003.7004.510.6000000
841Dell Curry24.422.714.515.612.71010.4000000
842Isaac Austin018.525.719.31412.110000000
843Hanno Mottola0000009.8000000
844Will Solomon0000009.5000000
845Eric Barkley000003.99.4000000
846Nick Anderson31.228.127.727.622.15.78.9000000
847Bryant Stith26.625.813.814.11120.48.8000000
848Trajan Langdon00009.410.78.4000000
849John Starks24.522.521.428.527.317.47.8000000
850Antonis Fotsis0000007.7000000
851Cal Bowdler00006.16.87.5000000
852Mitch Richmond33.438.434.427.826.825.37.5000000
853Eric Montross15.315.29.57.92.77.17.4000000
854Johnny Newman18.814.820.710.214.116.57.3000000
855Tang Hamilton0000006.8000000
856Joseph Crispin0000006.7000000
857Vonteego Cummings000019.717.66.4000000
858Carlos Rogers13.82112.14.21610.56000000
859Matt Bullard6.88.912.55.512.510.35.9000000
860Mike Penberthy000009.35.9000000
861Sam Mack20.910.817.517.11005.8000000
862Sam Mitchell18.716.522.521.312.97.15.8000000
863Jud Buechler7.76.36.113.16.87.55.7000000
864William Avery00005.85.45.6000000
865Victor Alexander0000005.4000000
866Felipe Lopez00016.88.716.45000000
867Harold Jamison00004.404.9000000
868Cedric Henderson002019.310.49.44.5000000
869Chucky Brown18.16.99.515.810.98.44.4000000
870Rarko Varda0000004.3000000
871Dean Garrett022.123167.194.2000000
872Alvin Jones0000003.6000000
873Felton Spencer11.713.57.94.64.74.33.5000000
874Norman Richardson0000003.5000000
875Vinny Del Negro0020.4009.73000000
876Isaac Fontaine0000002.9000000
877Larry Robinson007.40012.42.8000000
878Matt Geiger23.616.924.125.117.812.12.7000000
879Brent Price23.111.212.114.874.42.5000000
880Steve Goodrich000004.22.5000000
881Eldridge Recasner14.610.315.4103.24.92.3000000
882Ernest Brown0000002.3000000
883Tim James00005.63.62.1000000
884Larry Johnson38.82425.723.222.120.80000000
885Jamie Feick012822.920.520.10000000
886Bryant Reeves24.729.330.319.417.7190000000
887Michael Smith1824.918.217.418.917.10000000
888Ron Harper1917.722.727.920.116.80000000
889Roshown Mcleod0006.412.316.50000000
890Sean Elliott30.526.116.820.812.315.60000000
891Billy Owens26.523.926.415.31513.70000000
892Olden Polynice26.328.719.221.414.813.10000000
893Mario Elie22.623.91818.116.212.40000000
894Chris Mullin2528.721.418.59.811.80000000
895Sherman Douglas22.92317.617.811.411.50000000
896Cedric Ceballos33.125.219.82127.410.90000000
897A.C. Green18.320.322.813.115.810.60000000
898Mahmoud Abdul-rauf35.420.1130010.40000000
899Tyus Edney24.914.912.40010.30000000
900Detlef Schrempf3132.632.331.417.510.20000000
901Sam Perkins22.820.215.510.313.4100000000
902David Wingate6.68.65.51.71.9100000000
903Derek Strong8.718.323.910.35.79.70000000
904Zan Tabak14.713.412.205.19.70000000
905Jerome Kersey18.720.516.510.613.19.40000000
906Gerard King000012.99.20000000
907Loy Vaught32.530.916.49.85.19.10000000
908Chris Herren00008.890000000
909Vernon Maxwell27.420.810.615.616.88.90000000
910Kevin Edwards19.810.18.2008.70000000
911Hersey Hawkins27.42824.522.816.88.60000000
912Adam Keefe15.69.817.99.65.98.30000000
913Scott Burrell25.311.612.117.315.480000000
914Otis Thorpe27.125.724.22410.67.60000000
915Todd Day19.724.813.4013.37.50000000
916Don Maclean1816.80.616.357.40000000
917Tony Smith12.311.77007.30000000
918Elliot Perry19.215.8156.511.270000000
919Duane Causwell10.28.27.24.266.70000000
920Chris Carr710.915.98.114.26.50000000
921Jim Mcilvaine10.413.5118.511.66.40000000
922Bill Curley007.66.36.26.20000000
923David Benoit17.4010.1006.10000000
924Todd Fuller08.68.46.66.760000000
925Terry Davis11.4014.3905.80000000
926Doug West1215.49.313.59.15.60000000
927Kornel David00012.49.75.50000000
928Luc Longley19.720.82418.512.65.30000000
929Ira Bowman000014.90000000
930J.R. Reid1309.818.810.74.70000000
931James Robinson1413.612.811.904.40000000
932Jamel Thomas00004.14.30000000
933Will Perdue14.624.515.38.39.14.20000000
934Muggsy Bogues9.225.819.216.215.940000000
935Terry Mills1719.49.511.215.83.80000000
936Michael Hawkins08.404.53.13.50000000
937Sam Jacobson00058.53.20000000
938Etdrick Bohannon001.605.93.20000000
939Tyrone Corbin1420.122.513.811.430000000
940Gary Grant108.715.64.55.630000000
941Pervis Ellison17.712.611.206.22.80000000
942John Coker2.9004.501.90000000
943Tom Hammonds9.513.313.28.24.61.20000000
944Lari Ketner00003.6-0.70000000
945Charles Barkley45.945.236.440.132.400000000
946Bobby Phills28.325.521.927.524.100000000
947Malik Sealy21.623.41515.422.300000000
948Rik Smits28.327.428.824.422.200000000
949Dennis Rodman2831.128.51921.200000000
950Jeff Hornacek28.129.128.52520.700000000
951Kevin Johnson41.14221.4016.800000000
952Terry Cummings18.415.81318.916.600000000
953Dedric Willoughby000015.500000000
954Eric Murdock239.715.520.614.400000000
955Mark Davis8.318.892.314.400000000
956Tony Farmer005.1014.400000000
957B.J. Armstrong24.614.5108.213.400000000
958Armon Gilliam33.418.720.4012.900000000
959Chris Anstey0014.18.312.500000000
960Khalid Reeves11.916.317.34.912.100000000
961Keith Closs0010.55.311.200000000
962Rex Chapman23.322.725.321.710.700000000
963Dennis Scott29.322.218.911.210.400000000
964Thomas Hamilton5.10009.700000000
965Joe Stephens055.509.600000000
966Michael Cage22.610.39.509.100000000
967Andrew Lang23.7157.5118.900000000
968Charles Jones4.23.42.68.68.900000000
969Lazaro Borrell00008.600000000
970Lorenzo Williams19.77.35.307.900000000
971Haywoode Workman11.513022.47.400000000
972Stanley Roberts13.218.414.33.77.300000000
973Bill Wennington10.18.56.28.2700000000
974Rex Walters10.912.54.17.7700000000
975Rex Walters10.912.54.17.7700000000
976Rick Hughes0000700000000
977Toby Bailey0006.86.900000000
978Tim Legler16.25.81.96.86.800000000
979Roy Rogers016.54.106.800000000
980Gheorghe Muresan31.321.20-26.800000000
981Dale Ellis23.224.117.614.86.600000000
982Pete Chilcutt6.79.913.696.600000000
983Drew Barry006.47.16.400000000
984Antoine Carr13.112.810.46.1600000000
985Alex Radojevic00005.800000000
986Chuck Person20.3013.411.85.700000000
987Devin Gray0700500000000
988John Celestand0000500000000
989John Salley11.3000500000000
990Ryan Robertson0000500000000
991Ryan Stack0006.24.800000000
992Mirsad Turkcan00004.800000000
993Anthony Avent13.7003.74.700000000
994Reggie Jordan9.75.87.78.44.500000000
995A.J. Bramlett00004.200000000
996Tim Young0000400000000
997Wayne Turner0000400000000
998Ben Davis03.62.14.43.700000000
999Johnny Taylor004.512.13.600000000
1000Jermane Jackson00003.500000000
1001Rodrick Rhodes0011.45.13.300000000
1002Marcus Brown06.8003.200000000
1003Joe Kleine7.28.64.863.100000000
1004Mark Hendrickson07.69.7112.900000000
1005Mark West7.67.835.52.800000000
1006Antonio Lang5.57.23.13.62.700000000
1007Mario Bennett10.209.24.82.600000000
1008Demarco Johnson00002.400000000
1009Kiwane Garris005.102.400000000
1010Andrae Patterson0007.32.300000000
1011Jason Miskiri0000200000000
1012Fred Vinson00001.900000000
1013Benoit Benjamin196.49.61.71.800000000
1014Marty Conlon9.315.610.51.81.500000000
1015Derek Hood00000.700000000
1016Jayson Williams23.332.933.329.2000000000
1017Joe Dumars21.524.821.619.8000000000
1018Derek Harper26.421.517.817.9000000000
1019Greg Minor17.317.311.710.5000000000
1020Chris Morris18.698.79.4000000000
1021Pooh Richardson26.814.3139000000000
1022Hotrod Williams20.325.2138.6000000000
1023Blue Edwards24.715.519.88.3000000000
1024Harvey Hrant19.812.37.98.2000000000
1025David Vaughn5.96.19.68000000000
1026Lee Mayberry14.415.715.17.7000000000
1027Eric Riley8.9010.77.4000000000
1028Terry Dehere20.91112.96.3000000000
1029Shawn Respert97.510.56.2000000000
1030Carl Herrera4.716.55.96.1000000000
1031Rony Seikaly22.931235.6000000000
1032Corey Beck3.808.15.3000000000
1033Keith Askins16.312.47.74.9000000000
1034Eddie Johnson12.412.713.14.2000000000
1035Mark Macon7004.1000000000
1036Rick Mahorn6.16.16.93.2000000000
1037Herb Williams8.54.843000000000
1038Loren Meyer12.2802.6000000000
1039Chris King16002.5000000000
1040Danny Schayes7.97.711.52.4000000000
1041Duane Ferrell7.211.74.92000000000
1042Jamie Watson7.81001.1000000000
1043Joe Wolf9.95.75.90.4000000000
1044Gerald Wilkins14.4178.8-0.2000000000
1045Clyde Drexler42.139.136.90000000000
1046Brian Williams28.514.129.50000000000
1047Mark Price14.422.819.10000000000
1048Nate Mcmillan20.219.613.90000000000
1049Buck Williams16.515.211.90000000000
1050Bobby Hurley9.39.49.60000000000
1051Ledell Eackles14.808.10000000000
1052Vincent Askew17127.60000000000
1053Ricky Pierce14.615.76.70000000000
1054Cadillac Anderson5.1146.30000000000
1055Scott Brooks9.44.45.90000000000
1056Micheal Williams13.505.80000000000
1057Donald Royal9.97.55.50000000000
1058Brad Lohaus7.13.75.10000000000
1059Anthony Bowie9.305.10000000000
1060Sharone Wright20.610.84.50000000000
1061Brooks Thompson6.713.84.40000000000
1062Pete Myers10.204.10000000000
1063Tim Breaux5.103.80000000000
1064Spud Webb15.703.70000000000
1065Yinka Dare6.24.83.60000000000
1066Alton Lister8.66.13.30000000000
1067Henry James4.89.13.20000000000
1068Tony Dumas16.76.62.90000000000
1069Jack Haley5.64.62.20000000000
1070Greg Graham7.65.42.10000000000
1071Tim Kempton0.90.92.10000000000
1072Sean Higgins13.1020000000000
1073Lawrence Moten1113.31.80000000000
1074George Zidek7.34.81.80000000000
1075Clifford Rozier8.315.61.60000000000
1076Donton Wingfield8.39.31.40000000000
1077Bob Mccann6.901.30000000000
1078Dino Radja3729.800000000000
1079Byron Scott16.811.900000000000
1080Reggie Williams11.311.100000000000
1081Melvin Booker8.210.700000000000
1082Kenny Smith16.810.500000000000
1083Kevin Gamble11.810.400000000000
1084Mike Brown910.300000000000
1085Wayman Tisdale16.810.100000000000
1086Sedale Threatt16.39.800000000000
1087Jimmy King9.19.800000000000
1088Sarunas Marciulion is19.600000000000
1089Ed O'Bannon12.1900000000000
1090Lionel Simmons11.7900000000000
1091Craig Ehlo178.400000000000
1092Acie Earl13.58.200000000000
1093Frank Brickowski9.48.200000000000
1094Jerome Allen5.98.200000000000
1095Willie Anderson19.97.800000000000
1096Adrian Caldwell4.57.800000000000
1097Frankie King2.67.700000000000
1098Ken Norman17.37.600000000000
1099Kevin Duckworth37.600000000000
1100Robert Parish117.500000000000
1101Rumeal Robinson13.46.900000000000
1102Ed Pinckney17.76.200000000000
1103Rafael Addison6.46.100000000000
1104Tracy Moore15.25.900000000000
1105Eric Mobley10.45.400000000000
1106Dwayne Schintzius7.75.200000000000
1107Stacey King4.15.200000000000
1108Richard Manning6.24.900000000000
1109Joe Courtney4.94.900000000000
1110Keith Tower4.74.900000000000
1111Donnie Boyce5.34.800000000000
1112Dickie Simpkins7.14.700000000000
1113Elmer Bennett3.14.600000000000
1114Eric Leckner4.64.200000000000
1115Darrin Hancock7.5400000000000
1116Ashraf Amaya14.33.900000000000
1117Martin Lewis7.53.900000000000
1118Robert Werdann6.33.500000000000
1119Lou Roe4.83.500000000000
1120Randolph Childress5.13.100000000000
1121David Wood8.1300000000000
1122Derrick Alston15.42.600000000000
1123Dell Demps4.22.500000000000
1124Lasalle Thompson9.52.400000000000
1125Fred Roberts7.42.300000000000
1126Steve Scheffler3.2100000000000
1127Elmore Spencer1.5100000000000
1128Matt Fish6.20.800000000000
1129Cuonzo Martin4.20.400000000000
1130Magic Johnson32.6000000000000
1131Alvin Robertson26.1000000000000
1132Trevor Ruffin21.7000000000000
1133Predrag Danilovic20.3000000000000
1134Dan O'Sullivan16.5000000000000
1135Vern Fleming15.7000000000000
1136Kenny Gattison15.1000000000000
1137Scott Skiles14.9000000000000
1138Kevin Pritchard14.8000000000000
1139Michael Adams14.2000000000000
1140Richard Dumas12.8000000000000
1141Anthony Bonner12.2000000000000
1142Doc Rivers11.3000000000000
1143Jon Koncak11.1000000000000
1144Greg Grant10.7000000000000
1145Greg Sutton9.9000000000000
1146Doug Edwards9.4000000000000
1147Stephen Bardo9.4000000000000
1148Trevor Wilson9.4000000000000
1149Dwayne Whitfield9.2000000000000
1150Jeff Malone9.2000000000000
1151Byron Houston9.1000000000000
1152Randolph Keys8.4000000000000
1153Jerry Reynolds7.8000000000000
1154Randy Woods7.6000000000000
1155Terrence Rencher6.6000000000000
1156Ronnie Grandison6.4000000000000
1157Jeff Turner6.3000000000000
1158Clint Mcdaniel5.7000000000000
1159Junior Burrough5.7000000000000
1160Tim Perry5.6000000000000
1161James Edwards5.3000000000000
1162Sherell Ford5.2000000000000
1163Marques Bragg5000000000000
1164Donald Hodge4.7000000000000
1165Vincent Esposito4.2000000000000
1166Gerald Glass3.7000000000000
1167Jeff Webster3.6000000000000
1168Harold Miner3.4000000000000
1169Doug Smith3.3000000000000
1170Cedric Lewis3.2000000000000
1171Anthony Cook3.1000000000000
1172Leron Ellis3.1000000000000
1173Bob Thornton2.8000000000000
1174Stefano Rusconi2.8000000000000
1175Alvin Heggs2.7000000000000
1176Todd Mundt2.7000000000000
1177Mike Peplowski2.5000000000000
1178Rastko Cvetkovic2.3000000000000
1179C.E. Smith2.2000000000000
1180Andy Toolson2.1000000000000
1181Howard Nathan2000000000000
1182Robert Churchwell2000000000000
1183Geert Hammink1.5000000000000
1184Darryl Johnson1.3000000000000
1185Logan Vandervelden1.3000000000000
1186Larry Sykes0.6000000000000
1187Randall Jackson0000000000000
1188Slavko Vranes0000000000000