NBA Fantasy Basketball Player Stats Ranking- Historical Data, 2007 Update
<>

Historical Fantasy NBA Basketball Rankings and Player Statistics 1995 to 2007
NBA Speculation. NBA Stats. Fanbay.net Sports.

Data for seasons: 1995-1996, 1996-1997, 1997-1998, 1998-1999, 1999-2000, 2000-2001, 2001-2002, 2002-2003, 2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2005-2006, 2006-2007.

Based on Fanbay.net Fantasy Value formula that tries to be an average of most leagues out there. Points=1, Rebounds=1.5, Assists=2, Turnovers=-2, Steals=3, Blocks=3

Last update: 4/29/07.

 RANK  PLAYER  95-96  96-97   97-98   98-99  99-00  00-01  01-02  02-03  03-04  2004-05  2005-06  2006-07 
1Kevin Garnett2637.343.545.749.148.748.355.860.9557.1552.6553.1
2Dwyane Wade0000000031.0545.250.3551
3Kobe Bryant012.124.334.441.745.943.152.843.5546.5552.7550.1
4LeBron James0000000041.1554.855.749.9
5Gilbert Arenas00000022.735.134.642.7546.2547.3
6Tim Duncan0042.343.346.245.350.352.552.6548.4545.246.7
7Marcus Camby029.131.618.225.734.131.924.735.9538.545.7545.3
8Dirk Nowitzki00014.631.439.542.747.444.4550.354745.1
9Tracy McGrady0017.723.933.447.74853.648.648.445.1545
10Elton Brand00003739.940.743.845.943.555144.9
11Pau Gasol00000034.737.436.3535.7544.6544.7
12Baron Davis000016.736.442.135.746.3541.242.544.5
13Chris Bosh0000000028.436.2542.544.2
14Jason Kidd43.937.138.148.94444.443.844.843.143.143.1544
15Allen Iverson041.740.342.642.546.649.245.844.255151.843.3
16Shawn Marion000023.739.840.145.144.5547.6551.243.3
17Yao Ming00000003035.634.74243.3
18Carlos Boozer000000023.738.135.433.743.2
19Carmelo Anthony0000000034.8532.4538.6542.8
20Jermaine O'Neal08.110.27.39.431.537.643.244.943.141.6542.7
21Vince Carter00033.64344.940.535.539.442.541.9542.6
22Chris Paul000000000041.4542.4
23Josh Smith00000000027.232.242.4
24Steve Nash07.818.721.319.631.733.834.834.240.1542.242.2
25Ray Allen023.132.528.335.33835.337.439.1537.2538.9541.1
26Emeka Okafor00000000037.653540.9
27Dwight Howard00000000032.638.7540.5
28Zach Randolph0000005.616.137.5535.632.639.9
29Paul Pierce00032.135.74043.344.842.2540.644.8539.6
30Ron Artest000024.62629.132.936.4543.436.5539.3
31Lamar Odom000034.436.830.929.839.853839.339.2
32Caron Butler00000002921.529.93339
33Gerald Wallace0000006.89.8827.7540.2538.7
34Andre Iguodala00000000027.0529.5538.6
35Rashard Lewis0003.716.528.332.231.634.2533.9534.338.5
36Amare Stoudemire000000027.838.945.5521.3538.1
37Joe Johnson00000017.519.631.9532.437.8537.8
38Al Jefferson00000000015.418.2537.7
39Antawn Jamison00019.532.140.332.235.228.2535.238.7537.4
40Deron Williams000000000022.837.2
41Chauncey Billups0021.924.516.918.126.528.232.3531.939.1536.7
42Michael Redd000003.518.926.234.33337.3536.5
43Luol Deng00000000023.8529.736.1
44David West000000001314.5532.935.6
45Josh Howard0000000023.2528.131.0535.1
46Ben Wallace03.713.923.32132.337.741.242.940.637.8534.9
47Mo Williams000000009.2525.0523.2534.9
48Andre Miller000026.636.143.830.934.5532.9534.8534.5
49Kirk Hinrich0000000030.135.63434.3
50Tyson Chandler0000001522.121.9529.252333.4
51Mike Miller0000020.326.626.823.1524.926.733.3
52Tony Parker00000020.927.728.432.8532.5533.2
53T.J. Ford0000000023.5030.3532.9
54Jason Richardson00000026.627.434.3539.2539.132.4
55Shaquille O'Neal47.151.548.745.556.854.247.951.347.7546.738.432.4
56Mehmet Okur000000015.621.8528.3536.6532.2
57Jamaal Tinsley00000029.82825.334.322.832.1
58Richard Hamilton000013.425.827.92830.132.153031.9
59Raymond Felton000000000027.6531.9
60Rasheed Wallace19.226.928.623.530.937.836.833.835.334.135.531.8
61Manu Ginobili000000016.628.9531.9529.7531.6
62Kevin Martin0000000006.3519.531.6
63Brandon Roy0000000000031.6
64Jason Terry00001932.136.435.633.42829.131.3
65Ricky Davis0009.49.910.319.437.327.4525.735.1531.2
66Leandro Barbosa0000000016.213.1522.130.8
67Andrew Bogut000000000025.730.7
68Ben Gordon00000000020.825.3530.4
69Stephon Marbury032.236.240.240.840.737.140.841.8541.831.8530.3
70David Lee000000000013.9530.3
71Andris Biedrins00000000013.0512.930.3
72Mike Bibby00028.834.835.627.729.434.940.534.7530.1
73Rafer Alston00007.76.811.518.72532.8532.2530.1
74Nenad Krstic00000000020.725.530.1
75Chris Webber43.745.244.946.649.751.749.149.842.6543.9543.6529.7
76Monta Ellis000000000013.4529.7
77Corey Maggette000013.116.618.625.833.4535.627.2529.3
78Josh Childress00000000024.223.729.3
79Tayshaun Prince00000006.423.930.0526.729.2
80Samuel Dalembert0000004.9026.224.152629.2
81Jamal Crawford0000010.91622.633.3531.2526.0528.9
82Al Harrington0004.711.516.323.923.22632.833.8528.8
83Zydrunas Ilgauskas0028.729.8021.820.932.835.2535.83228.8
84Larry Hughes00017.625.633.425.926.132.5545.5530.1528.7
85Ruben Patterson0004.422.624.920.316.218.0522.8520.828.7
86Chris Wilcox00000007.717.2515.518.0528.1
87Quentin Richardson0000014.322.717.630.629.9518.127.8
88Luke Walton000000008.69.5515.227.7
89Stephen Jackson0000015.76.522.731.930.6528.2527.6
90Eddy Curry00000012.516.825.223.821.827.3
91Drew Gooden000000023.125.4533.62627.2
92Andrei Kirilenko00000024.929.943.3541.644.227
93Brevin Knight0032.529.82824.621.614.516.833.937.426.8
94Nene Hilario000000024.827.1523.45-426.8
95Mike Dunleavy000000012.225.8527.3524.9526.7
96Chris Kaman0000000016.322.4529.826.6
97Delonte West00000000010.7529.0526.4
98Richard Jefferson00000018.729.834.0537.6536.0526.3
99Sean May000000000018.0526.2
100Brad Miller00011.41722.729.330.440.4541.5536.326
101Zaza Pachulia000000008.816.7527.1525.8
102Earl Boykins000610.5149.116.819.3524.5522.225.7
103Peja Stojakovic00015.919.532.432.830.938.6531.7529.9525.6
104Udonis Haslem0000000018.2528.4523.925.5
105Shaun Livingston00000000021.419.625.4
106Hedo Turkoglu0000012.12113.121.5522.9527.1525.3
107Jarrett Jack000000000014.225.3
108Charlie Bell0000001.200017.725.2
109Luke Ridnour000000001326.5531.525
110Raja Bell000001.178.418.3519.726.425
111Nick Collison00000000014.818.125
112Danny Granger000000000019.7524.9
113Troy Murphy00000012.428.421.335.331.824.8
114Jameer Nelson00000000018.327.8524.8
115Jason Williams00028.827.82333.431.827.923.8525.324.8
116Earl Watson00000010.615.719.319.2520.0524.8
117Marvin Williams000000000017.9524.8
118Cuttino Mobley00018.224.930.632.629.629.4529.0528.7524.6
119Sam Cassell25.228.637.825.738.836.337.736.338.626.3534.2524.5
120Boris Diaw0000000016.5513.436.8524.3
121Chucky Atkins000017.521.821.113.616.9525.117.1524.3
122Anthony Parker004.317.200000024.1
123Andres Nocioni00000000017.925.2523.9
124Shane Battier00000029.723.621.425.426.7523.8
125Kwame Brown00000010.817.72615.9519.523.8
126Grant Hill4547.844.340.843.633.634.530.8034.426.223.7
127Tim Thomas0017.712.519.822.819.923.426.1519.3518.6523.6
128Ryan Gomes000000000017.2523.6
129Steve Francis000035.541.240.440.736.4541.228.0523.5
130Devin Brown00000006.48.314.913.723.1
131Mark Blount0000011.8612.626.219.619.8523
132Kyle Korver000000007.7525.321.3522.6
133Matt Barnes0000000013.111.557.922.6
134Charlie Villanueva000000000026.922.5
135Darko Milicic000000004.75513.922.5
136Rudy Gay0000000000022.4
137Devin Harris00000000013.7520.522.3
138Jorge Garbajosa0000000000021.9
139Wally Szczerbiak000022.72729.72916.4524.7530.521.8
140Antonio McDyess26.331.13141.934.440.822.7019.5522.3519.7521.8
141Tony Allen00000000014.2514.721.7
142Andrew Bynum00000000005.5521.7
143Anderson Varejao00000000016.614.8521.6
144Smush Parker000000012.204.525.9521.5
145Desmond Mason0000012.421.927.624.227.2518.2521.4
146Jose Calderon00000000001721.2
147Mickael Pietrus0000000010.5516.315.1521.2
148Rajon Rondo0000000000021.1
149Erick Dampier012.12621.117.917.817.92235.525.4520.621
150Hakim Warrick00000000007.9520.9
151Shareef Abdur-Rahim31.435.638.539.33838.636.430.9531.7524.920.8
152Mikki Moore0002.715.510.965.49.611.858.420.7
153LaMarcus Aldridge0000000000020.7
154Bobby Jackson0026.316.713.116.219.826.524.2521.821.5520.6
155Kenyon Martin0000028.129.333.939.1534.5527.6520.5
156Juwan Howard37.53532.934.525.830.527.733.230.120.3523.3520.5
157Matt Harpring00014.615.72023.228.730.426.823.120.5
158DeShawn Stevenson000003.510.87.720.6512.7519.0520.5
159John Salmons00000004.914.112.1517.3520.5
160Luther Head000000000019.7520.4
161Jerry Stackhouse30.129.625.52134.64234.433.623.524.2521.320.3
162Jeff Foster00005.712.517.89.52123.122.4520.2
163James Posey00001920.825.622.927.852018.520.2
164Channing Frye000000000023.220.1
165Alonzo Mourning42.137.433.941.640.726.930.2013.3520.322.7520
166Joe Smith31.632.924.429.821.124.82217.728.8524.8518.720
167Travis Outlaw000000002.0511.9513.4520
168Derek Fisher08.31716.815.427.120.423.216.7524.526.819.7
169Tyronn Lue0008.411.1716.31822.1522.0518.419.7
170Damon Stoudamire4040.737.728.126.128.630.616.930.832.224.4519.6
171Andrea Bargnani0000000000019.6
172Mike James0000006.116.422.6523.434.3519.5
173Matt Carroll000000001.514.412.519.5
174Brendan Haywood00000015.117.618.825.920.0519.2
175J.R. Smith00000000016.713.319.2
176Randy Foye0000000000019.1
177Paul Millsap0000000000018.9
178Speedy Claxton00000017.813.625.529.926.3518.8
179Steve Blake0000000013.2920.218.8
180Kyle Lowry0000000000018.8
181Chris Duhon00000000019.62318.7
182Etan Thomas0000001111.224.251813.5518.7
183Chuck Hayes000000000013.9518.6
184Trevor Ariza00000000014.113.918.6
185Ime Udoka000000005.7507.2518.6
186Adam Morrison0000000000018.6
187Rasual Butler00000001410.213.1515.4518.5
188Rasho Nesterovic0009.215.112.120.726.128.2522.113.9518.2
189Jason Hart0000007.409.1525.257.5518.2
190Eddie Jones28.133.331.634.239.731.633.434.830.728.1526.3518.1
191Stromile Swift000001323.622.722.152217.718.1
192Derek Anderson0022.721.828.329.321.227.928.618.9517.0518
193Amir Johnson000000000010.1518
194Damien Wilkins00000000013.6513.8517.9
195Willie Green0000000010.314.258.4517.4
196Antoine Walker035.241.936.13744.842.938.235.2538.823.2517.3
197Antonio Daniels0017.41113.919.717.98.619.722.9520.317.2
198Eduardo Najera000008.217.217.79.5513.816.9517.2
199Jason Kapono000000006.2513.77.417.2
200Nate Robinson000000000015.9517
201Kenny Thomas00001916.228.624.231.9527.2525.3516.9
202Jannero Pargo00000006.211.912.158.8516.9
203Dorell Wright0000000006.655.616.9
204Craig Smith0000000000016.9
205Bonzi Wells000615.924.430.428.221.920.0532.8516.7
206Brent Barry19.815.720.622.626.22134.32727.9516.213.816.7
207Jamaal Magloire0000011.716.826.131.4526.6525.0516.6
208Brian Skinner0008.315.910.611.314.925.2518.3511.0516.6
209Trenton Hassell0000001813.715.114.6518.416.5
210Kendrick Perkins000000004.58.6518.2516.5
211Steven Hunter0000007.411.110.8512.514.6516.5
212Reggie Evans000000013.612.420.3517.8516.4
213Michael Finley28.625.438.53641.537.534.233.833.8528.5518.116.3
214Dikembe Mutombo35.73534.13235.732.329.51821.4515.4512.416.2
215Morris Peterson0000017.124.625.718.224.829.9516.1
216Bostjan Nachbar00000003.37.712.78.6516.1
217Sasha Pavlovic000000009.78.457.7516.1
218Juan Dixon000000010.517.2514.7519.4516
219Renaldo Balkman0000000000015.9
220Tony Battie0018.819.416.41819.220.916.6516.519.515.8
221Gerald Green00000000008.4515.7
222Donyell Marshall12.115.932.824.233.827.928.832.237.5527.421.2515.6
223Eric Snow7.69.411.427.228.728.830.231.128.515.4517.315.6
224Shelden Williams0000000000015.5
225Kurt Thomas18.215.211.418.218.622.328.731.529.0534.424.515.4
226Desagana Diop0000003.18.812.16.61615.4
227James White0000000000015.4
228P.J. Brown26.525.526.12524.426.225.829.330.330.823.8515.3
229Maurice Evans00000030013.5510.715.3
230Nazr Mohammed0003.64.415.621.711.719.0524.615.515.1
231Carlos Arroyo0000007.75.525.115.9513.9515.1
232Jared Jeffries0000000915.819.3519.4515
233Darius Songaila0000000011.8517.3517.915
234Francisco Elson0000000011.8511.315.7515
235Ronny Turiaf00000000006.115
236Walter Herrmann0000000000015
237Johan Petro00000000001414.9
238Lawrence Roberts00000000004.7514.9
239Bruce Bowen0215.58.36.517.215.315.816.3518.6519.0514.8
240Devean George00005.66.316.616.818.6514.5516.7514.8
241Marko Jaric000000018.224.328.921.9514.7
242Brian Cook0000000011.9513.215.914.7
243Ronald Murray00000002.821.4512.618.814.6
244Tyrus Thomas0000000000014.5
245Corliss Williamson7.419.63020.316.61920.419.71517.66.214.3
246Darrell Armstrong4.712.922.532.233.135.830.223.524.4512.356.5514.2
247Marcus Williams0000000000014.2
248Jarvis Hayes0000000018.720.817.814.1
249Keyon Dooling0000011.5610.613.210.916.314.1
250Quinton Ross00000000013.5512.4514.1
251Gary Payton42.444.343.346.35145.546.743.632.528.2518.8514
252Eddie House000007.613.813.816.6511.816.114
253Junior Harrington000000015.6013.6014
254Dan Gadzuric000000012.718.524.2512.1513.9
255Shavlik Randolph00000000007.0513.9
256Vladimir Radmanovic00000015.419.625.5523.121.6513.8
257Tarence Kinsey0000000000013.8
258Fred Jones00000003.112.721.0518.0513.7
259Robert Horry30.920.726.315.418.514.723.123.814.716.916.513.7
260Linas Kleiza00000000007.5513.7
261Francisco Garcia000000000014.313.6
262Marc Jackson0000024.89.410.820.0520.111.913.5
263Sebastian Telfair00000000013.8519.313.3
264James Jones000000002.2511.2518.613.3
265Fabricio Oberto00000000006.1513.3
266Justin Williams0000000000013
267Anthony Johnson0018.411.17.46.78.39.215.522.521.412.9
268Carlos Delfino00000000010.38.0512.9
269Theo Ratliff12.313.125.22826.929.717.928.630.120.6517.4512.8
270Gordan Giricek000000018.519.5515.5514.9512.6
271Joey Graham000000000012.6512.6
272Martell Webster000000000011.0512.6
273Marquis Daniels0000000018.620.721.912.4
274Ersan Ilyasova0000000000012.4
275Jeff McInnis0708.617.927.629.21127.6525.2511.312.3
276Dahntay Jones000000005.47.558.1512.3
277Jason Maxiell00000000004.5512.2
278Kevinn Pinkney0000000000012.2
279Joel Przybilla00000511.412.115.1524.5523.512.1
280Kelenna Azubuike0000000000012.1
281Renaldo Major0000000000012
282Anthony Carter000018.417.117.214.310.19.7510.111.8
283Rodney Carney0000000000011.8
284Sarunas Jasikevicius000000000014.911.6
285Troy Hudson003.315.418.39.918.626.712.316.3516.111.5
286Sergio Rodriguez0000000000011.5
287Jake Voskuhl000005.510.810.616.86.913.911.4
288Ike Diogu000000000012.3511.4
289Damon Jones00011.38.614.510.510.120.6523.913.411.2
290Antoine Wright00000000003.211.2
291Andray Blatche00000000005.1511.1
292Alexander Johnson0000000000011.1
293Primoz Brezec0000004.243.227.421.611
294Linton Johnson0000000015.652.7510.411
295Lindsey Hunter17.924.625.42626.420.512.417.51411.19.4510.9
296Jordan Farmar0000000000010.9
297Brian Cardinal000004.942.120.121.457.6510.7
298Clifford Robinson33.427.827.330.730.728.127.926.725.1518.1515.7510.6
299Salim Stoudamire000000000013.8510.6
300Mardy Collins0000000000010.6
301Jason Collins0000001314.919.9521.3514.910.5
302Kirk Snyder000000000914.710.5
303Matt Bonner00000000014.7516.510.4
304Mickael Gelabale0000000000010.4
305Kevin Ollie007.34.15.48.915.617.313.253.758.310.3
306Greg Buckner000014.416.114.814.48.0516.717.5510.1
307Allan Ray0000000000010
308Kris Humphries00000000010.258.859.9
309Leon Powe000000000009.9
310Lorenzen Wright017.924.618.912.324.726.124.724.3525.5516.759.8
311Keith McLeod000000007.520.4511.79.8
312Austin Croshere006.2620.917.813.911.511.319.0518.059.7
313Alan Anderson00000000009.859.7
314Brian Scalabrine0000005.47.99.3516.557.19.6
315Adonal Foyle008.611.116.620.915.921.412.219.6518.159.5
316Rashad McCants000000000012.79.5
317J.J. Redick000000000009.5
318Josh Boone000000000009.5
319Keith Bogans0000000015.9517.5518.159.4
320Sasha Vujacic000000000910.759.4
321Beno Udrih000000000118.99.4
322Michael Doleac00011.714.213.610.89.212.2510.88.359.4
323Yakhouba Diawara000000000009.4
324Daniel Gibson000000000009.4
325Raef LaFrentz00028.628.73030.621.120.1527.1520.49.3
326Louis Williams00000000003.29.3
327Solomon Jones000000000009.1
328Dale Davis2625.922.321.426.821.326.422.217.4194.859
329Thabo Sefolosha000000000009
330Ronnie Brewer000000000009
331Jacque Vaughn006.13.67.11517.513.711.211.358.158.9
332Alan Henderson14.113.824.323.12518.6121310.3512.357.358.8
333Marcus Banks0000000013.611.820.158.7
334Anthony Roberson00000000003.38.7
335Malik Rose08.85.713.41418.318.921.316.415.1511.88.6
336Malik Allen0000001119.210.412.310.28.6
337Mike Wilks000000010.13.94.154.38.6
338Hilton Armstrong000000000008.5
339Adrian Griffin0000216.518.8144.28.2516.68.4
340Cedric Simmons000000000008.4
341Robert Hite000000000008.2
342Lynn Greer000000000008.2
343Bracey Wright000000000012.38
344Daniel Ewing00000000008.657.9
345Chris Quinn000000000007.9
346David Noel000000000007.7
347Michael Sweetney0000000010.9517.318.657.6
348Bo Outlaw10.922.928.920.125.226.715.716.216.94.57.87.5
349Josh Powell00000000006.47.5
350Shammond Williams0002.59.813.89.31811.15007.5
351Shawne Williams000000000007.5
352Dan Dickau000000074.925.658.87.4
353Luke Jackson00000000045.157.4
354Dermarr Johnson000009.716.409.7513.3511.757.3
355Travis Diener00000000006.657.3
356Ronnie Price00000000003.657.3
357Calvin Booth000011.116.413.88.215.158.0567.1
358Aaron McKie21.213.714.314.119.425.825.12420.910.955.27.1
359Ira Newble000004.118.416.810.313.94.97.1
360Dee Brown19.719.818.120.313.4123.700007.1
361Dee Brown000000000007.1
362Jarron Collins00000013.99.913.3511.1514.87
363Jake Tsakalidis0000010.8161111.36.8137
364Louis Amundson000000000007
365Royal Ivey0000000009.48.156.9
366Donell Taylor00000000006.86.9
367Patrick O'Bryant000000000006.8
368Bernard Robinson0000000007.515.756.7
369Rafael Araujo0000000008.257.36.7
370Melvin Ely00000009.99.116.3520.056.6
371Doug Christie16.532.833.431.127.729.228.928.827.62112.956.6
372Maceo Baston00000006.20006.6
373Aaron Williams0148.41017.523.415.514.515.554.312.36.5
374Jackie Butler0000000003.611.756.5
375Maurice Taylor0017.923.627.321.9013.821.5514.411.56.5
376John Lucas00000000004.96.5
377Jalen Rose23.814.315.419.732.237.133.933.928.427.120.256.4
378James Singleton000000000010.456.4
379Luke Schenscher00000000005.156.4
380Julius Hodge00000000001.556.3
381Jared Reiner0000000005.106.3
382David Harrison00000000014.0513.16.2
383Kevin Willis21.122.227.725.316.920.714.89.27.2806.2
384Michael Olowokandi00020.821.817.626.229.319.6515.814.16.1
385Wayne Simien00000000006.656.1
386David Wesley26.137.129.831.928.830.524.227.824.123.9518.756
387Pat Burke00000008.7006.356
388Viktor Khryapa00000000012.516.055.9
389Danny Fortson00182716.237.227.710.210.85147.85.9
390Darrick Martin15.42020.317.69.44.94.106.610.956.555.9
391Stephen Graham00000000004.75.7
392Hassan Adams000000000005.7
393Quincy Douby000000000005.7
394Kelvin Cato0011.411.920.51219.216.322.523.058.35.6
395Esteban Batista00000000005.855.6
396Eddie Griffin00000020.722.9023.2519.95.4
397Matt Freije00000000010.5505.4
398Shannon Brown000000000005.4
399Bobby Jones000000000005.4
400Roger Mason00000004.17.7005.3
401James Augustine000000000005.3
402Will Blalock000000000005.3
403C.J. Miles00000000007.755.2
404Jerome James00030013.314.312.2512.76.255.1
405Earl Barron00000000002.355.1
406Scott Padgett00006.34.514138.311.110.355
407Brandon Bass00000000006.055
408Dijon Thompson00000000005.455
409Jamal Sampson00000001.512.713.454.755
410Andre Brown000000000005
411Mouhamed Sene000000000005
412Michael Ruffin00008.213.66.8012.8511.194.9
413Randolph Morris000000000004.9
414Jumaine Jones00003.510.12119.95.718.721.24.8
415Pape Sow0000000006.6510.754.8
416Pat Garrity0008.712.513.320.319.828.59.054.8
417Alvin Williams0011.813.612.425.729.629.721.6505.54.8
418Paul Davis000000000004.8
419Justin Reed0000000003.558.354.7
420Ryan Hollins000000000004.5
421Sean Marks0001.21.909.84.908.37.254.4
422Rawle Marshall00000000006.74.4
423Vassilis Spanoulis000000000004.4
424Orien Greene00000000009.64.3
425Mark Madsen000005.38.49.211.17.956.354.3
426Slava Medvedenko000006.79.27.818.37.424.2
427Jose Juan Barea000000000004.2
428Othella Harrington09.311.31721.91614.216.79.515.38.054.1
429Eric Williams17.52431.11213.413.51420.120.315.957.24.1
430Ronald Dupree0000000015.17.45.24.1
431Desmon Farmer000000000004.1
432Dajuan Wagner000000020.311.456.604
433Eric Piatkowski8.210.118.717.115.317.215.615.27.358.443.8
434P.J. Tucker000000000003.8
435Marcus Vinicius000000000003.8
436Pops Mensah-Bonsu000000000003.8
437Andre Barrett0000000008.4511.853.5
438Mike Hall000000000003.5
439Will Conroy000000000003.5
440Cedric Bozeman000000000003.5
441Scot Pollard006.815.415.918.219.713.67.7513.114.43.4
442James Lang000000000003.4
443Maurice Ager000000000003.3
444Yaroslav Korolev00000000002.353.2
445Steve Novak000000000003.1
446Ivan McFarlin000000000002.9
447Damir Markota000000000002.9
448Uros Slokar000000000002.8
449DJ Mbenga0000000002.055.152.7
450Dwayne Jones000000000052.1
451Jeremy Richardson000000000002
452Randy Livingston09.73.424.611.11.711.746.211.051.81.9
453Steven Smith000000000001.5
454Andreas Glyniadakis000000000001
455Roger Powell000000000000.2
456Von Wafer00000000003.050
457Vitaly Potapenko09.41221.217.916.811.38.415.157.95.65-0.4
458Chris McCray00000000000-0.8
459Mile Ilic00000000000-0.9
460Bobby Simmons0000007.8819.253225.90
461Darius Miles0000020.822.42223.5526.425.80
462Chris Mihm0000014.415.713.816.523.0523.350
463Robert Swift0000000002.4517.70
464Kareem Rush00000005.411.113.8516.10
465Chris Andersen0000009.814.715.622.1515.80
466Keith Van Horn0030.235.231.928.628.427.329.420.7515.50
467Qyntel Woods00000004.28.28.815.150
468Milt Palacio00004.613.17.41512.8515.1513.950
469Voshon Lenard9.320.121.81020.62119.123.622.6516.213.90
470Tony Delk010.517.913.212.42118.820.412.519.8513.60
471Toni Kukoc25.729.127.43730.521.52125.919.6516.712.950
472Antonio Davis18.521.720.820.926.530.831.1302618.4512.650
473Pavel Podkolzin0000000005.55E-1712.50
474Greg Ostertag9.420.516.420.415.714.512.318.325.19.112.10
475Jonathan Bender000045.912.614.69.657.711.50
476Gerald Fitch000000000011.350
477Loren Woods0000006710.0513.7511.250
478Nick Van Exel30.733.731.531.936.637.53423.625.0523.210.80
479Jiri Welsch00000003.920.3513.29.750
480Zeljko Rebraca00000013.911.68.712.79.70
481Jon Barry806.214.817.311.120.61616.215.859.50
482Marcus Fizer0000015.621.921.415.813.19.350
483Howard Eisley9.59.817.214.71920.810.422.317.6513.38.90
484Vin Baker38.539.534.525.528.421.222.911.920.53.98.80
485Anfernee Hardaway4338.629.935.435.826.626.424.320.314.88.750
486Lee Nailon000007.518.28.510.7522.98.450
487Anthony Grundy00000000008.20
488Derrick Zimmerman000000000080
489Lonny Baxter00000009.510.42.57.950
490Sergei Monia00000000007.90
491Brian Grant26.121.326.825.716.228.92327.222.2510.957.850
492Laron Profit00003.812.900087.750
493Lamond Murray1513.728.520.127.121.928011.5512.257.650
494Chris Taft00000000007.450
495Jim Jackson29.429.828.417.426.721.121.616.227.4521.17.350
496Zoran Planinic000000007.359.37.250
497Robert Whaley00000000007.250
498Will Bynum00000000007.10
499Shandon Anderson010.314.714.323.819.310.615.115.411.256.850
500Moochie Norris09.508.416.516.621.111.89.16.66.60
501Charles Smith17.912.60000152.6006.550
502Kevin Burleson00000000006.450
503Jackson Vroman000000000126.350
504Walter McCarty03.721.413.48.15.58.715.316.958.256.350
505Stacey Augmon22.71013.513.28.312.212.27.512.758.26.350
506Zarko Cabarkapa00000000810.76.30
507Mateen Cleaves0000011.332182.66.250
508Richie Frahm000000006.78.26.20
509Eddie Basden00000000005.950
510Mario Kasun0000000007.55.850
511Calbert Cheaney23.618.92415.610.17.915.117.616.7511.055.850
512Michael Bradley0000002.614.834.85.850
513Billy Thomas0000000008.25.70
514Antonio Burks0000000006.655.650
515Boniface N'Dong00000000005.50
516Terence Morris00000010.18.4005.450
517Rick Brunson0010.84.24.65.87.29.59.0519.255.10
518Melvin Sanders000000000050
519Ryan Bowen00008.48.514.412.16.155.44.850
520John Edwards0000000002.94.70
521Andre Owens00000000004.550
522Ha Seung-Jin0000000003.14.50
523Nikoloz Tskitishvili00000009.46.14.34.250
524Donta Smith0000000008.14.20
525Aaron Miles00000000004.150
526Arvydas Macijauskas00000000004.050
527James Thomas0000000009.53.90
528Alex Acker00000000003.90
529Noel Felix00000000003.650
530Jermaine Jackson3.79.615.812.712.74.98.56.806.053.650
531Bryon Russell6.422.318.724.427.522.919.712.19.811.553.50
532Zendon Hamilton000005.112.249.27.53.450
533Awvee Storey00000000023.350
534John Thomas00610.34.800007.62.950
535Ervin Johnson15.928.324.316.320.616.812.811.610.256.252.950
536Josh Davis000000002.256.352.950
537Eddie Gill0000011.69.605.29.252.80
538Devin Green00000000002.750
539Maciej Lampe000000007.757.22.550
540Sharrod Ford00000000002.30
541Anthony Goldwire10.314.819.5008.102.65.413.21.950
542Martynas Andriuskevicius00000000001.950
543Reece Gaines000000005.73.951.80
544Randy Holcomb00000000000.950
545Samaki Walker010.520.810.610.71119.815.39.55.150.60
546Matt Walsh000000000000
547Deng Gai000000000000
548Alex Scales000000000000
549Bob Sura13.223.31513.726.923.121.71719.8527.7500
550Ndudi Ebi000000001.726.500
551Reggie Miller29.932.227.425.927.229.927.121.920.723.100
552Latrell Sprewell33.940.934.326.331.229.830.33129.921.800
553Omar Cook000000004.817.300
554Allan Houston27.520.925.92327.62627.529.524.517.200
555Rodney Rogers22.224.627.216.825.623.121.216.319.651700
556Kendall Gill3139.128.929.327.722.113.117.119.416.500
557Charlie Ward10.616.925.424.121.419.515.521.315.516.500
558Glenn Robinson3334.333.830.531.836.934.233.324.7516.3500
559Kerry Kittles031.131.326.724.9025.928.127.716.0500
560Robert Traylor00014.49.514.69.912.213.3516.0500
561Tom Gugliotta35.64039.735.130.215.617.811.711.415.7500
562Predrag Drobnjak00000013.218.413.115.400
563Raul Lopez0000000015.4514.5500
564Ron Mercer002628.225.931.82214.78.2514.500
565Rodney Buford00008.28.217.604.3514.400
566George Lynch9.822.617.123.525.922.813.114.614.614.100
567Travis Best721.115.816.318.129.220.417.18.8513.900
568Fred Hoiberg4.49.89.12.920.323.912.98.716.113.700
569Kenny Anderson36.739.126.926.329.919.427.61614.212.8500
570Christian Laettner313527.316.925.11920.325.719.312.7500
571Alex Garcia000000003.512.7500
572Obinna Ekezie00006.26.63.50012.7500
573Wesley Person21.623.128.320.217.814.426.419.311.112.400
574Casey Jacobsen00000008.712.81200
575Jerome Williams04.313.719.52417.719.427.520.911.700
576Steve Smith28.231.232.628.825.522.318.512.47.9511.2500
577Erick Strickland018.215.316.327.113.115.613.911.6510.7500
578Rodney White0000006.714.912.4510.1500
579Cory Alexander6.915.418.415.99.46.400010.100
580Ben Handlogten000000009.610.0500
581Jabari Smith0000066.604.99.9500
582Curtis Borchardt0000000011.99.8500
583Shawn Bradley28.730.229.92724.122.412.222.9129.800
584Jason Collier000005.39.26.321.99.600
585Theron Smith000000006.559.5500
586Michael Stewart0018.55.853.26.43.13.69.5500
587Anthony Peeler16.626.526.320.618.720.317.218.812.79.400
588Tierre Brown0000007.511.8-0.759.400
589Dion Glover00009.812.416.218.818.65900
590Lucious Harris13.410.18.710.41419.916.618.814.18.9500
591Clarence Weatherspoooon327.923.415.917.829.323.720.913.358.9500
592Corsley Edwards0000000008.7500
593Ansu Sesay00000012.15.27.88.200
594Damone Brown0000001.18.95.058.200
595Rod Strickland40.839.244.440.631.72325.918.717.658.0500
596Tony Massenburg19.216.712.220.78.59.912.38.8108.0500
597Donnell Harvey000002.714.616.99.957.9500
598Vlade Divac31.935.229.635.330.329.330.829.229.957.4500
599Elden Campbell33.33020.32828.528.127.914.213.17.2500
600Lionel Chalmers0000000007.0500
601Mark Jones0000000006.9500
602Tamar Slay00000004.95.456.800
603Jelani Mccoy00011.49.910.83.21626.7500
604Lawrence Funderburkeke01716.512.19.610.56.706.7500
605Jahidi White0006.317.419.815.311.912.16.700
606Marcus Haislip00000007.46.956.5500
607Ryan Humphrey00000005.83.756.5500
608Michael Curry8.87.712.212.19.510.910.38.66.16.4500
609Mamadou N'diaye000002.27.314.511.96.200
610Brandon Hunter000000009.456.100
611Daniel Santiago0000066.409.66.0500
612Scott Williams9.717.310.45.618.816.213.39.311.955.800
613Britton Johnsen000000006.855.5500
614Derrick Coleman23.136.834.828.232.817.129.72420.455.500
615Jerome Moiso000003.23.611.59.15.1500
616Horace Jenkins0000000005.100
617Frank Williams00000005.39.45.0500
618Jamison Brewer0000002.56.76.35500
619Kedrick Brown0000007.38.912.854.900
620Tony Bobbitt0000000004.7500
621ZhiZhi Wang000006.29.26.95.454.4500
622Yuta Tabuse0000000004.300
623Anthony Miller2.89.15.46.311.10.70004.2500
624Aleksandar Radojevic0000000004.0500
625Andrew DeClercq6.911.715.518.416.310.87.712.613.153.7500
626Tremaine Fowlkes0000009.110.64.853.600
627Kaniel Dickens000000002.753.100
628Torraye Braggs0000000072.8500
629Luis Flores0000000002.800
630Darvin Ham05.15.4016.311.89.95.44.952.7500
631Mark Pope003.11.307.75.4012.6500
632Peter John Ramos0000000002.4500
633Bruno Sundov0001.33.47.73.33.54.42.300
634Erik Daniels0000000002.0500
635Paul Shirley00000000.75.65200
636Brandin Knight000000000200
637Geno Carlisle0000000001.600
638Maurice Baker0000000001.200
639Andre Emmett0000000001.1500
640Kirk Penney000000001.750.5500
641Ibo Kutluay000000000-0.500
642Karl Malone48.448.947.442.644.341.842.641.234.15000
643Jamal Mashburn32.623.825.726.730.638.93638.734.1000
644Chris Crawford005.99.88.310.813.19.217.75000
645Scottie Pippen40.841.539.835.630.727.929.626.216.1000
646Corie Blount9.511.810.710.87.314.312.811.814.6000
647Horace Grant34.132.630.22525.323.221.211.514.4000
648Rick Fox30.232.724.315.413.421.120.721.214.15000
649Eddie Robinson000013.314.915.713.712.8000
650Gary Trent12.219.121.929.622.18.614.813.411.7000
651Avery Johnson35.726.928.126.625.51617.46.410.35000
652Keon Clark00010.319.819.424.920.89.75000
653Doug Overton8.18.25.85.96.113.43.809.6000
654Oliver Miller3115.621.44.118.40009.45000
655Vladimir Stepania00011.35010.816.89.4000
656Mark Jackson29.436.129.426.927.727.327.114.69.25000
657Glen Rice33.53531.226.524.819.114.514.29.25000
658Mitchell Butler8.85.46.18.5004.508.05000
659J.R. Bremer000000016.78000
660Desmond Penigar000000007.4000
661Derrick Dial00009.65.47.807.3000
662Sean Rooks138.58.65.311.513.17.111.77000
663John Wallace08.323.114.79.19.78.507000
664Travis Hansen000000006.95000
665Chris Whitney14.511.611.69.517.119.620.913.36.75000
666Amal McCaskill0400004.35.46.65000
667Chris Jefferies00000006.66.4000
668Hiram Fuller000000006.1000
669Dana Barros2322.42020.112.213.213.906000
670Shane Heal000000005.35000
671Robert Pack37.931.917.415.820.615.811.813.25.25000
672Sean Lampley00000009.25.15000
673Robert Archibald00000003.25.1000
674Leon Smith0000006.305000
675Jeff Trepagnier0000005.610.84.9000
676Maurice Carter000000004.85000
677Paul Grant000000004.85000
678Brandon Armstrong0000003.12.24.3000
679Tyrone Hill16.627.727.820.625.421.422.817.64000
680Alton Ford0000005.41.23.8000
681Bryce Drew0007.212.115.28.84.33.1000
682Bimbo Coles25.31520.421.81811.68.9112.95000
683Cherokee Parks10.49.617.514.510.711.6415.82.9000
684Troy Bell000000002.85000
685Desmond Ferguson000000002.8000
686Charles Oakley27.729.52823.223.129.315.57.12.75000
687Rusty LaRue004.910.219.8011.402.7000
688Dan Langhi000004.875.72.65000
689Mengke Bateer00000010.51.42.65000
690Quincy Lewis000076.88.202.25000
691Tracy Murray25.916.822.111.416.688.33.62.05000
692Jerome Beasley000000001.75000
693Hubert Davis15.48.217.21412.413.213.43.91.25000
694Ruben Boumtje Boumtj00000043.21.05000
695Popeye Jones29.321.420.98.56.81219.950.3000
696Cezary Trybanski00000002.50.25000
697Michael Jordan50.44844.900040.337.30000
698John Stockton40.239.431.830.833.932.935.130.80000
699David Robinson52.933.743.237.73833.429.625.50000
700Anthony Mason33.841.933.9031.13427.721.60000
701Jay Williams000000021.60000
702Arvydas Sabonis29.128.834.628.326.821.3017.50000
703Vincent Yarbrough000000016.90000
704Shawn Kemp37.635.234.636.931.613.112.916.60000
705Todd MacCulloch00008.5822.116.50000
706Walt Williams26.629.319.917.420.415.41613.30000
707Mike Batiste000000012.80000
708Courtney Alexander0000014.216.312.40000
709Tim Hardaway34.44240.234.530.329.719.712.20000
710Jason Caffey5.813.613.415.722.615.47.511.90000
711Tariq Abdul-Wahad0010.617.121.2813.311.70000
712Corey Benjamin0006.412.18.7010.50000
713Monty Williams3.916.511.8115.210.114.610.30000
714Chris Mills2827.719.421.829.422.313.410.30000
715Laphonso Ellis23.235.428.517.617.721.114.7100000
716Michael Dickerson00016.329.12617.99.70000
717Nate Huffman00000009.70000
718Jeryl Sasser00000049.10000
719John Crotty7.39.78.110.89.64.815.18.80000
720Emanual Davis011009.7008.80000
721Greg Foster6.96.911.16.27.25.43.28.70000
722Brian Shaw17.517.619.61.313.116.78.88.60000
723Kenny Satterfield00000012.87.80000
724Danny Manning23.226.826.320.212.313.110.37.10000
725Steve Kerr16.115.9148.64.26.37.270000
726Ken Johnson00000006.50000
727Juaquin Hawkins00000006.40000
728Evan Eschmeyer00009.612.77.26.20000
729Dalibor Bagaric000004.596.10000
730Travis Knight013.317.811.75.32.85.16.10000
731Dean Oliver0000004.160000
732Art Long000001.610.95.90000
733Predrag Savovic00000005.80000
734Chris Childs29.623.716.917.714.71616.25.70000
735Soumaila Samake000004.805.60000
736Randy Brown8.112.711.622.316.51465.30000
737Grant Long31.111.311.320.715.515.815.15.20000
738Antonio Harvey10.66004.55.56.750000
739Reggie Slater4.413.414.9609.74.74.90000
740Matt Maloney019.316.341315.804.90000
741John Amaechi4.800015.912.75.74.60000
742Olumide Oyedeji000005.24.34.40000
743Oscar Torres0000009.64.30000
744Pepe Sanchez000005.604.10000
745Tito Maddox000000040000
746Danny Ferry22.920.28.21214.511.39.33.90000
747Lavor Postell000003.25.23.80000
748Adam Harrington00000003.70000
749Efthimios Rentzias00000003.50000
750Antoine Rigaudeau00000003.40000
751Chris Owens00000003.30000
752Joseph Forte0000003.23.10000
753Igor Rakocevic00000003.10000
754Mark Strickland03.713.87.89.49.79.92.90000
755Mark Bryant15.917.910.317.813.12.74.92.60000
756A.J. Guyton00000119.62.50000
757Kirk Haston0000003.91.70000
758Don Reid106.99.513.310.210.2810000
759Guy Rucker000000010000
760Chris Dudley19.716.3129.75.77.44.30.90000
761Ruben Wolkowyski00003.65.700.80000
762Donny Marshall4.15.9002.103.60.70000
763Brandon Williams007.91.13.6000.60000
764Terrell Brandon3938.638.437.640.538.735.200000
765Greg Anthony31.827.812.413.913.89.72100000
766Hakeem Olajuwon51.842.939.339.123.927.920.500000
767George McCloud31.618.515.51820.220.518.300000
768Tyrone Nesby000022.715.416.700000
769Isaiah Rider27.823.229.721.628.812.414.500000
770Terry Porter23.21618.920.319.116.314.200000
771Patrick Ewing42.24136.634.929.422.112.700000
772Dan Majerle22.225.617.919.322.114.712.500000
773Mookie Blaylock36.44036.232.832.233.51200000
774Chris Gatling2029.121.311.720.719.511.500000
775Derrick McKey25.620.415.512.314.49.111.200000
776Shawnelle Scott003.7004.510.600000
777Dell Curry24.422.714.515.612.71010.400000
778Isaac Austin018.525.719.31412.11000000
779Hanno Mottola0000009.800000
780Will Solomon0000009.500000
781Eric Barkley000003.99.400000
782Nick Anderson31.228.127.727.622.15.78.900000
783Bryant Stith26.625.813.814.11120.48.800000
784Trajan Langdon00009.410.78.400000
785John Starks24.522.521.428.527.317.47.800000
786Antonis Fotsis0000007.700000
787Cal Bowdler00006.16.87.500000
788Mitch Richmond33.438.434.427.826.825.37.500000
789Eric Montross15.315.29.57.92.77.17.400000
790Johnny Newman18.814.820.710.214.116.57.300000
791Tang Hamilton0000006.800000
792Joseph Crispin0000006.700000
793Vonteego Cummings000019.717.66.400000
794Carlos Rogers13.82112.14.21610.5600000
795Matt Bullard6.88.912.55.512.510.35.900000
796Mike Penberthy000009.35.900000
797Sam Mack20.910.817.517.11005.800000
798Sam Mitchell18.716.522.521.312.97.15.800000
799Jud Buechler7.76.36.113.16.87.55.700000
800William Avery00005.85.45.600000
801Victor Alexander0000005.400000
802Felipe Lopez00016.88.716.4500000
803Harold Jamison00004.404.900000
804Cedric Henderson002019.310.49.44.500000
805Chucky Brown18.16.99.515.810.98.44.400000
806Rarko Varda0000004.300000
807Dean Garrett022.123167.194.200000
808Alvin Jones0000003.600000
809Felton Spencer11.713.57.94.64.74.33.500000
810Norman Richardson0000003.500000
811Vinny Del Negro0020.4009.7300000
812Isaac Fontaine0000002.900000
813Larry Robinson007.40012.42.800000
814Matt Geiger23.616.924.125.117.812.12.700000
815Brent Price23.111.212.114.874.42.500000
816Steve Goodrich000004.22.500000
817Eldridge Recasner14.610.315.4103.24.92.300000
818Ernest Brown0000002.300000
819Tim James00005.63.62.100000
820Larry Johnson38.82425.723.222.120.8000000
821Jamie Feick012822.920.520.1000000
822Bryant Reeves24.729.330.319.417.719000000
823Michael Smith1824.918.217.418.917.1000000
824Ron Harper1917.722.727.920.116.8000000
825Roshown Mcleod0006.412.316.5000000
826Sean Elliott30.526.116.820.812.315.6000000
827Billy Owens26.523.926.415.31513.7000000
828Olden Polynice26.328.719.221.414.813.1000000
829Mario Elie22.623.91818.116.212.4000000
830Chris Mullin2528.721.418.59.811.8000000
831Sherman Douglas22.92317.617.811.411.5000000
832Cedric Ceballos33.125.219.82127.410.9000000
833A.C. Green18.320.322.813.115.810.6000000
834Mahmoud Abdul-rauf35.420.1130010.4000000
835Tyus Edney24.914.912.40010.3000000
836Detlef Schrempf3132.632.331.417.510.2000000
837Sam Perkins22.820.215.510.313.410000000
838David Wingate6.68.65.51.71.910000000
839Derek Strong8.718.323.910.35.79.7000000
840Zan Tabak14.713.412.205.19.7000000
841Jerome Kersey18.720.516.510.613.19.4000000
842Gerard King000012.99.2000000
843Loy Vaught32.530.916.49.85.19.1000000
844Chris Herren00008.89000000
845Vernon Maxwell27.420.810.615.616.88.9000000
846Kevin Edwards19.810.18.2008.7000000
847Hersey Hawkins27.42824.522.816.88.6000000
848Adam Keefe15.69.817.99.65.98.3000000
849Scott Burrell25.311.612.117.315.48000000
850Otis Thorpe27.125.724.22410.67.6000000
851Todd Day19.724.813.4013.37.5000000
852Don Maclean1816.80.616.357.4000000
853Tony Smith12.311.77007.3000000
854Elliot Perry19.215.8156.511.27000000
855Duane Causwell10.28.27.24.266.7000000
856Chris Carr710.915.98.114.26.5000000
857Jim Mcilvaine10.413.5118.511.66.4000000
858Bill Curley007.66.36.26.2000000
859David Benoit17.4010.1006.1000000
860Todd Fuller08.68.46.66.76000000
861Terry Davis11.4014.3905.8000000
862Doug West1215.49.313.59.15.6000000
863Kornel David00012.49.75.5000000
864Luc Longley19.720.82418.512.65.3000000
865Ira Bowman000014.9000000
866J.R. Reid1309.818.810.74.7000000
867James Robinson1413.612.811.904.4000000
868Jamel Thomas00004.14.3000000
869Will Perdue14.624.515.38.39.14.2000000
870Muggsy Bogues9.225.819.216.215.94000000
871Terry Mills1719.49.511.215.83.8000000
872Michael Hawkins08.404.53.13.5000000
873Sam Jacobson00058.53.2000000
874Etdrick Bohannon001.605.93.2000000
875Tyrone Corbin1420.122.513.811.43000000
876Gary Grant108.715.64.55.63000000
877Pervis Ellison17.712.611.206.22.8000000
878John Coker2.9004.501.9000000
879Tom Hammonds9.513.313.28.24.61.2000000
880Lari Ketner00003.6-0.7000000
881Charles Barkley45.945.236.440.132.40000000
882Bobby Phills28.325.521.927.524.10000000
883Malik Sealy21.623.41515.422.30000000
884Rik Smits28.327.428.824.422.20000000
885Dennis Rodman2831.128.51921.20000000
886Jeff Hornacek28.129.128.52520.70000000
887Kevin Johnson41.14221.4016.80000000
888Terry Cummings18.415.81318.916.60000000
889Dedric Willoughby000015.50000000
890Eric Murdock239.715.520.614.40000000
891Mark Davis8.318.892.314.40000000
892Tony Farmer005.1014.40000000
893B.J. Armstrong24.614.5108.213.40000000
894Armon Gilliam33.418.720.4012.90000000
895Chris Anstey0014.18.312.50000000
896Khalid Reeves11.916.317.34.912.10000000
897Keith Closs0010.55.311.20000000
898Rex Chapman23.322.725.321.710.70000000
899Dennis Scott29.322.218.911.210.40000000
900Thomas Hamilton5.10009.70000000
901Joe Stephens055.509.60000000
902Michael Cage22.610.39.509.10000000
903Andrew Lang23.7157.5118.90000000
904Charles Jones4.23.42.68.68.90000000
905Lazaro Borrell00008.60000000
906Lorenzo Williams19.77.35.307.90000000
907Haywoode Workman11.513022.47.40000000
908Stanley Roberts13.218.414.33.77.30000000
909Bill Wennington10.18.56.28.270000000
910Rex Walters10.912.54.17.770000000
911Rex Walters10.912.54.17.770000000
912Rick Hughes000070000000
913Toby Bailey0006.86.90000000
914Tim Legler16.25.81.96.86.80000000
915Roy Rogers016.54.106.80000000
916Gheorghe Muresan31.321.20-26.80000000
917Dale Ellis23.224.117.614.86.60000000
918Pete Chilcutt6.79.913.696.60000000
919Drew Barry006.47.16.40000000
920Antoine Carr13.112.810.46.160000000
921Alex Radojevic00005.80000000
922Chuck Person20.3013.411.85.70000000
923Devin Gray070050000000
924John Celestand000050000000
925John Salley11.300050000000
926Ryan Robertson000050000000
927Ryan Stack0006.24.80000000
928Mirsad Turkcan00004.80000000
929Anthony Avent13.7003.74.70000000
930Reggie Jordan9.75.87.78.44.50000000
931A.J. Bramlett00004.20000000
932Tim Young000040000000
933Wayne Turner000040000000
934Ben Davis03.62.14.43.70000000
935Johnny Taylor004.512.13.60000000
936Jermane Jackson00003.50000000
937Rodrick Rhodes0011.45.13.30000000
938Marcus Brown06.8003.20000000
939Joe Kleine7.28.64.863.10000000
940Mark Hendrickson07.69.7112.90000000
941Mark West7.67.835.52.80000000
942Antonio Lang5.57.23.13.62.70000000
943Mario Bennett10.209.24.82.60000000
944Demarco Johnson00002.40000000
945Kiwane Garris005.102.40000000
946Andrae Patterson0007.32.30000000
947Jason Miskiri000020000000
948Fred Vinson00001.90000000
949Benoit Benjamin196.49.61.71.80000000
950Marty Conlon9.315.610.51.81.50000000
951Derek Hood00000.70000000
952Jayson Williams23.332.933.329.200000000
953Joe Dumars21.524.821.619.800000000
954Derek Harper26.421.517.817.900000000
955Greg Minor17.317.311.710.500000000
956Chris Morris18.698.79.400000000
957Pooh Richardson26.814.313900000000
958Hotrod Williams20.325.2138.600000000
959Blue Edwards24.715.519.88.300000000
960Harvey Hrant19.812.37.98.200000000
961David Vaughn5.96.19.6800000000
962Lee Mayberry14.415.715.17.700000000
963Eric Riley8.9010.77.400000000
964Terry Dehere20.91112.96.300000000
965Shawn Respert97.510.56.200000000
966Carl Herrera4.716.55.96.100000000
967Rony Seikaly22.931235.600000000
968Corey Beck3.808.15.300000000
969Keith Askins16.312.47.74.900000000
970Eddie Johnson12.412.713.14.200000000
971Mark Macon7004.100000000
972Rick Mahorn6.16.16.93.200000000
973Herb Williams8.54.84300000000
974Loren Meyer12.2802.600000000
975Chris King16002.500000000
976Danny Schayes7.97.711.52.400000000
977Duane Ferrell7.211.74.9200000000
978Jamie Watson7.81001.100000000
979Joe Wolf9.95.75.90.400000000
980Gerald Wilkins14.4178.8-0.200000000
981Clyde Drexler42.139.136.9000000000
982Brian Williams28.514.129.5000000000
983Mark Price14.422.819.1000000000
984Nate Mcmillan20.219.613.9000000000
985Buck Williams16.515.211.9000000000
986Bobby Hurley9.39.49.6000000000
987Ledell Eackles14.808.1000000000
988Vincent Askew17127.6000000000
989Ricky Pierce14.615.76.7000000000
990Cadillac Anderson5.1146.3000000000
991Scott Brooks9.44.45.9000000000
992Micheal Williams13.505.8000000000
993Donald Royal9.97.55.5000000000
994Brad Lohaus7.13.75.1000000000
995Anthony Bowie9.305.1000000000
996Sharone Wright20.610.84.5000000000
997Brooks Thompson6.713.84.4000000000
998Pete Myers10.204.1000000000
999Tim Breaux5.103.8000000000
1000Spud Webb15.703.7000000000
1001Yinka Dare6.24.83.6000000000
1002Alton Lister8.66.13.3000000000
1003Henry James4.89.13.2000000000
1004Tony Dumas16.76.62.9000000000
1005Jack Haley5.64.62.2000000000
1006Greg Graham7.65.42.1000000000
1007Tim Kempton0.90.92.1000000000
1008Sean Higgins13.102000000000
1009Lawrence Moten1113.31.8000000000
1010George Zidek7.34.81.8000000000
1011Clifford Rozier8.315.61.6000000000
1012Donton Wingfield8.39.31.4000000000
1013Bob Mccann6.901.3000000000
1014Dino Radja3729.80000000000
1015Byron Scott16.811.90000000000
1016Reggie Williams11.311.10000000000
1017Melvin Booker8.210.70000000000
1018Kenny Smith16.810.50000000000
1019Kevin Gamble11.810.40000000000
1020Mike Brown910.30000000000
1021Wayman Tisdale16.810.10000000000
1022Sedale Threatt16.39.80000000000
1023Jimmy King9.19.80000000000
1024Sarunas Marciulion is19.60000000000
1025Ed O'Bannon12.190000000000
1026Lionel Simmons11.790000000000
1027Craig Ehlo178.40000000000
1028Acie Earl13.58.20000000000
1029Frank Brickowski9.48.20000000000
1030Jerome Allen5.98.20000000000
1031Willie Anderson19.97.80000000000
1032Adrian Caldwell4.57.80000000000
1033Frankie King2.67.70000000000
1034Ken Norman17.37.60000000000
1035Kevin Duckworth37.60000000000
1036Robert Parish117.50000000000
1037Rumeal Robinson13.46.90000000000
1038Ed Pinckney17.76.20000000000
1039Rafael Addison6.46.10000000000
1040Tracy Moore15.25.90000000000
1041Eric Mobley10.45.40000000000
1042Dwayne Schintzius7.75.20000000000
1043Stacey King4.15.20000000000
1044Richard Manning6.24.90000000000
1045Joe Courtney4.94.90000000000
1046Keith Tower4.74.90000000000
1047Donnie Boyce5.34.80000000000
1048Dickie Simpkins7.14.70000000000
1049Elmer Bennett3.14.60000000000
1050Eric Leckner4.64.20000000000
1051Darrin Hancock7.540000000000
1052Ashraf Amaya14.33.90000000000
1053Martin Lewis7.53.90000000000
1054Robert Werdann6.33.50000000000
1055Lou Roe4.83.50000000000
1056Randolph Childress5.13.10000000000
1057David Wood8.130000000000
1058Derrick Alston15.42.60000000000
1059Dell Demps4.22.50000000000
1060Lasalle Thompson9.52.40000000000
1061Fred Roberts7.42.30000000000
1062Steve Scheffler3.210000000000
1063Elmore Spencer1.510000000000
1064Matt Fish6.20.80000000000
1065Cuonzo Martin4.20.40000000000
1066Magic Johnson32.600000000000
1067Alvin Robertson26.100000000000
1068Trevor Ruffin21.700000000000
1069Predrag Danilovic20.300000000000
1070Dan O'Sullivan16.500000000000
1071Vern Fleming15.700000000000
1072Kenny Gattison15.100000000000
1073Scott Skiles14.900000000000
1074Kevin Pritchard14.800000000000
1075Michael Adams14.200000000000
1076Richard Dumas12.800000000000
1077Anthony Bonner12.200000000000
1078Doc Rivers11.300000000000
1079Jon Koncak11.100000000000
1080Greg Grant10.700000000000
1081Greg Sutton9.900000000000
1082Doug Edwards9.400000000000
1083Stephen Bardo9.400000000000
1084Trevor Wilson9.400000000000
1085Dwayne Whitfield9.200000000000
1086Jeff Malone9.200000000000
1087Byron Houston9.100000000000
1088Randolph Keys8.400000000000
1089Jerry Reynolds7.800000000000
1090Randy Woods7.600000000000
1091Terrence Rencher6.600000000000
1092Ronnie Grandison6.400000000000
1093Jeff Turner6.300000000000
1094Clint Mcdaniel5.700000000000
1095Junior Burrough5.700000000000
1096Tim Perry5.600000000000
1097James Edwards5.300000000000
1098Sherell Ford5.200000000000
1099Marques Bragg500000000000
1100Donald Hodge4.700000000000
1101Vincent Esposito4.200000000000
1102Gerald Glass3.700000000000
1103Jeff Webster3.600000000000
1104Harold Miner3.400000000000
1105Doug Smith3.300000000000
1106Cedric Lewis3.200000000000
1107Anthony Cook3.100000000000
1108Leron Ellis3.100000000000
1109Bob Thornton2.800000000000
1110Stefano Rusconi2.800000000000
1111Alvin Heggs2.700000000000
1112Todd Mundt2.700000000000
1113Mike Peplowski2.500000000000
1114Rastko Cvetkovic2.300000000000
1115C.E. Smith2.200000000000
1116Andy Toolson2.100000000000
1117Howard Nathan200000000000
1118Robert Churchwell200000000000
1119Geert Hammink1.500000000000
1120Darryl Johnson1.300000000000
1121Logan Vandervelden1.300000000000
1122Larry Sykes0.600000000000
1123Randall Jackson000000000000
1124Slavko Vranes000000000000