NBA Fantasy Basketball Player Stats Ranking- Historical Data, 2006 Update

Historical Fantasy NBA Basketball Rankings and Player Statistics 1995 to 2006
NBA Speculation. NBA Stats. Fanbay.net Sports.

Data for seasons: 1995-1996, 1996-1997, 1997-1998, 1998-1999, 1999-2000, 2000-2001, 2001-2002, 2002-2003, 2003-2004, 2004-2005, 2005-2006.

Based on Fanbay.net Fantasy Value formula that tries to be an average of most leagues out there. Points=1, Rebounds=1.5, Assists=2, Turnovers=-2, Steals=3, Blocks=3

Last update: 10/01/06.

 RANK  PLAYER  95-96  96-97   97-98   98-99  99-00  00-01  01-02  02-03  03-04  04-05  05-06 
1LeBron James0000000041.1554.8055.70
2Kobe Bryant012.124.334.441.745.943.152.843.5546.5552.75
3Kevin Garnett2637.343.545.749.148.748.355.860.9557.1552.65
4Allen Iverson041.740.342.642.546.649.245.844.2551.0051.80
5Shawn Marion000023.739.840.145.144.5547.6551.20
6Elton Brand00003739.940.743.845.9043.5551.00
7Dwyane Wade0000000031.0545.2050.35
8Dirk Nowitzki00014.631.439.542.747.444.4550.3547.00
9Gilbert Arenas00000022.735.134.642.7546.25
10Marcus Camby029.131.618.225.734.131.924.735.9538.5045.75
11Tim Duncan0042.343.346.245.350.352.552.6548.4545.20
12Tracy McGrady0017.723.933.447.74853.648.6048.4045.15
13Paul Pierce00032.135.74043.344.842.2540.644.85
14Pau Gasol00000034.737.436.3535.7544.65
15Andrei Kirilenko00000024.929.943.3541.6044.20
16Chris Webber43.745.244.946.649.751.749.149.842.6543.9543.65
17Jason Kidd43.937.138.148.94444.443.844.843.1043.143.15
18Baron Davis000016.736.442.135.746.3541.2042.50
19Chris Bosh0000000028.436.2542.50
20Steve Nash07.818.721.319.631.733.834.834.2040.1542.20
21Yao Ming00000003035.6034.7042.00
22Vince Carter00033.64344.940.535.539.4042.5041.95
23Jermaine O'Neal08.110.27.39.431.537.643.244.9043.1041.65
24Chris Paul000000000041.45
25Gerald Wallace0000006.89.88.0027.7540.25
26Lamar Odom000034.436.830.929.839.8538.0039.30
27Chauncey Billups0021.924.516.918.126.528.232.3531.9039.15
28Jason Richardson00000026.627.434.3539.2539.10
29Ray Allen023.132.528.335.33835.337.439.1537.2538.95
30Antawn Jamison00019.532.140.332.235.228.2535.2038.75
31Dwight Howard00000000032.6038.75
32Carmelo Anthony0000000034.8532.4538.65
33Shaquille O'Neal47.151.548.745.556.854.247.951.347.7546.7038.40
34Ben Wallace03.713.923.32132.337.741.242.940.6037.85
35Joe Johnson00000017.519.631.9532.4037.85
36Brevin Knight0032.529.82824.621.614.516.833.9037.40
37Michael Redd000003.518.926.234.333.0037.35
38Boris Diaw0000000016.5513.4036.85
39Mehmet Okur000000015.621.8528.3536.65
40Ron Artest000024.62629.132.936.4543.4036.55
41Brad Miller00011.41722.729.330.440.4541.5536.30
42Richard Jefferson00000018.729.834.0537.6536.05
43Rasheed Wallace19.226.928.623.530.937.836.833.835.334.1035.50
44Ricky Davis0009.49.910.319.437.327.4525.7035.15
45Emeka Okafor00000000037.6535.00
46Andre Miller000026.636.143.830.934.5532.9534.85
47Mike Bibby00028.834.835.627.729.434.940.5034.75
48Mike James0000006.116.422.6523.434.35
49Rashard Lewis0003.716.528.332.231.634.2533.9534.30
50Sam Cassell25.228.637.825.738.836.337.736.338.626.3534.25
51Kirk Hinrich0000000030.135.6034.00
52Al Harrington0004.711.516.323.923.22632.8033.85
53Carlos Boozer000000023.738.135.4033.70
54Caron Butler00000002921.529.9033.00
55David West000000001314.5532.90
56Bonzi Wells000615.924.430.428.221.920.0532.85
57Zach Randolph0000005.616.137.5535.6032.60
58Tony Parker00000020.927.728.432.8532.55
59Rafer Alston00007.76.811.518.72532.8532.25
60Josh Smith00000000027.232.20
61Zydrunas Ilgauskas0028.729.8021.820.932.835.2535.8032.00
62Stephon Marbury032.236.240.240.840.737.140.841.8541.8031.85
63Troy Murphy00000012.428.421.335.3031.80
64Luke Ridnour000000001326.5531.50
65Josh Howard0000000023.2528.1031.05
66Wally Szczerbiak000022.72729.72916.4524.7530.50
67T.J. Ford0000000023.5030.35
68Larry Hughes00017.625.633.425.926.132.5545.5530.15
69Richard Hamilton000013.425.827.92830.132.1530.00
70Morris Peterson0000017.124.625.718.224.829.95
71Peja Stojakovic00015.919.532.432.830.938.6531.7529.95
72Chris Kaman0000000016.322.4529.8
73Manu Ginobili000000016.628.9531.9529.75
74Luol Deng00000000023.8529.7
75Andre Iguodala00000000027.0529.55
76Jason Terry00001932.136.435.633.42829.1
77Delonte West00000000010.7529.05
78Cuttino Mobley00018.224.930.632.629.629.4529.0528.75
79Stephen Jackson0000015.76.522.731.930.6528.25
80Steve Francis000035.541.240.440.736.4541.228.05
81Jameer Nelson00000000018.327.85
82Raymond Felton000000000027.65
83Kenyon Martin0000028.129.333.939.1534.5527.65
84Corey Maggette000013.116.618.625.833.4535.627.25
85Zaza Pachulia000000008.816.7527.15
86Hedo Turkoglu0000012.12113.121.5522.9527.15
87Charlie Villanueva000000000026.9
88Derek Fisher08.31716.815.427.120.423.216.7524.526.8
89Shane Battier00000029.723.621.425.426.75
90Mike Miller0000020.326.626.823.1524.926.7
91Tayshaun Prince00000006.423.930.0526.7
92Raja Bell000001.178.418.3519.726.4
93Speedy Claxton00000017.813.625.529.926.35
94Eddie Jones28.133.331.634.239.731.633.434.830.728.1526.35
95Grant Hill4547.844.340.843.633.634.530.8034.426.2
96Jamal Crawford0000010.91622.633.3531.2526.05
97Drew Gooden000000023.125.4533.626
98Samuel Dalembert0000004.9026.224.1526
99Smush Parker000000012.204.525.95
100Bobby Simmons0000007.8819.253225.9
101Darius Miles0000020.822.42223.5526.425.8
102Andrew Bogut000000000025.7
103Nenad Krstic00000000020.725.5
104Kenny Thomas00001916.228.624.231.9527.2525.35
105Ben Gordon00000000020.825.35
106Jason Williams00028.827.82333.431.827.923.8525.3
107Andres Nocioni00000000017.925.25
108Jamaal Magloire0000011.716.826.131.4526.6525.05
109Mike Dunleavy000000012.225.8527.3524.95
110Shareef Abdur-Rahim31.435.638.539.33838.636.430.9531.7524.9
111Kurt Thomas18.215.211.418.218.622.328.731.529.0534.424.5
112Damon Stoudamire4040.737.728.126.128.630.616.930.832.224.45
113Udonis Haslem0000000018.2528.4523.9
114P.J. Brown26.525.526.12524.426.225.829.330.330.823.85
115Josh Childress00000000024.223.7
116Joel Przybilla00000511.412.115.1524.5523.5
117Juwan Howard37.53532.934.525.830.527.733.230.120.3523.35
118Chris Mihm0000014.415.713.816.523.0523.35
119Antoine Walker035.241.936.13744.842.938.235.2538.823.25
120Mo Williams000000009.2525.0523.25
121Channing Frye000000000023.2
122Matt Harpring00014.615.72023.228.730.426.823.1
123Tyson Chandler0000001522.121.9529.2523
124Chris Duhon00000000019.623
125Deron Williams000000000022.8
126Jamaal Tinsley00000029.82825.334.322.8
127Alonzo Mourning42.137.433.941.640.726.930.2013.3520.322.75
128Jeff Foster00005.712.517.89.52123.122.45
129Earl Boykins000610.5149.116.819.3524.5522.2
130Leandro Barbosa0000000016.213.1522.1
131Marko Jaric000000018.224.328.921.95
132Marquis Daniels0000000018.620.721.9
133Eddy Curry00000012.516.825.223.821.8
134Vladimir Radmanovic00000015.419.625.5523.121.65
135Primoz Brezec0000004.243.227.421.6
136Bobby Jackson0026.316.713.116.219.826.524.2521.821.55
137Anthony Johnson0018.411.17.46.78.39.215.522.521.4
138Amare Stoudemire000000027.838.945.5521.35
139Kyle Korver000000007.7525.321.35
140Jerry Stackhouse30.129.625.52134.64234.433.623.524.2521.3
141Donyell Marshall12.115.932.824.233.827.928.832.237.5527.421.25
142Jumaine Jones00003.510.12119.95.718.721.2
143Ruben Patterson0004.422.624.920.316.218.0522.8520.8
144Erick Dampier012.12621.117.917.817.92235.525.4520.6
145Devin Harris00000000013.7520.5
146Raef LaFrentz00028.628.73030.621.120.1527.1520.4
147Antonio Daniels0017.41113.919.717.98.619.722.9520.3
148Jalen Rose23.814.315.419.732.237.133.933.928.427.120.25
149Steve Blake0000000013.2920.2
150Marcus Banks0000000013.611.820.15
151Earl Watson00000010.615.719.319.2520.05
152Melvin Ely00000009.99.116.3520.05
153Brendan Haywood00000015.117.618.825.920.05
154Eddie Griffin00000020.722.9023.2519.9
155Mark Blount0000011.8612.626.219.619.85
156Luther Head000000000019.75
157Danny Granger000000000019.75
158Antonio McDyess26.331.13141.934.440.822.7019.5522.3519.75
159Shaun Livingston00000000021.419.6
160Tony Battie0018.819.416.41819.220.916.6516.519.5
161Kevin Martin0000000006.3519.5
162Kwame Brown00000010.817.72615.9519.5
163Jared Jeffries0000000915.819.3519.45
164Juan Dixon000000010.517.2514.7519.45
165Sebastian Telfair00000000013.8519.3
166Bruce Bowen0215.58.36.517.215.315.816.3518.6519.05
167DeShawn Stevenson000003.510.87.720.6512.7519.05
168Gary Payton42.444.343.346.35145.546.743.632.528.2518.85
169Ronald Murray00000002.821.4512.618.8
170David Wesley26.137.129.831.928.830.524.227.824.123.9518.75
171Joe Smith31.632.924.429.821.124.82217.728.8524.8518.7
172Mike Sweetney0000000010.9517.318.65
173Tim Thomas0017.712.519.822.819.923.426.1519.3518.65
174James Jones000000002.2511.2518.6
175James Posey00001920.825.622.927.852018.5
176Tyronn Lue0008.411.1716.31822.1522.0518.4
177Trenton Hassell0000001813.715.114.6518.4
178Desmond Mason0000012.421.927.624.227.2518.25
179Al Jefferson00000000015.418.25
180Kendrick Perkins000000004.58.6518.25
181Adonal Foyle008.611.116.620.915.921.412.219.6518.15
182Keith Bogans0000000015.9517.5518.15
183Quentin Richardson0000014.322.717.630.629.9518.1
184Michael Finley28.625.438.53641.537.534.233.833.8528.5518.1
185Nick Collison00000000014.818.1
186Sean May000000000018.05
187Fred Jones00000003.112.721.0518.05
188Austin Croshere006.2620.917.813.911.511.319.0518.05
189Chris Wilcox00000007.717.2515.518.05
190Marvin Williams000000000017.95
191Darius Songaila0000000011.8517.3517.9
192Reggie Evans000000013.612.420.3517.85
193Jarvis Hayes0000000018.720.817.8
194Stromile Swift000001323.622.722.152217.7
195Charlie Bell0000001.200017.7
196Robert Swift0000000002.4517.7
197Greg Buckner000014.416.114.814.48.0516.717.55
198Theo Ratliff12.313.125.22826.929.717.928.630.120.6517.45
199John Salmons00000004.914.112.1517.35
200Eric Snow7.69.411.427.228.728.830.231.128.515.4517.3
201Ryan Gomes000000000017.25
202Chucky Atkins000017.521.821.113.616.9525.117.15
203Derek Anderson0022.721.828.329.321.227.928.618.9517.05
204Jose Calderon000000000017
205Eduardo Najera000008.217.217.79.5513.816.95
206Lorenzen Wright017.924.618.912.324.726.124.724.3525.5516.75
207Devean George00005.66.316.616.818.6514.5516.75
208Adrian Griffin0000216.518.8144.28.2516.6
209Robert Horry30.920.726.315.418.514.723.123.814.716.916.5
210Matt Bonner00000000014.7516.5
211Keyon Dooling0000011.5610.613.210.916.3
212Troy Hudson003.315.418.39.918.626.712.316.3516.1
213Kareem Rush00000005.411.113.8516.1
214Eddie House000007.613.813.816.6511.816.1
215Viktor Khryapa00000000012.516.05
216Desagana Diop0000003.18.812.16.616
217Nate Robinson000000000015.95
218Brian Cook0000000011.9513.215.9
219Chris Andersen0000009.814.715.622.1515.8
220Francisco Elson0000000011.8511.315.75
221Clifford Robinson33.427.827.330.730.728.127.926.725.1518.1515.75
222Bernard Robinson0000000007.515.75
223Keith Van Horn0030.235.231.928.628.427.329.420.7515.5
224Nazr Mohammed0003.64.415.621.711.719.0524.615.5
225Rasual Butler00000001410.213.1515.45
226Luke Walton000000008.69.5515.2
227Mickael Pietrus0000000010.5516.315.15
228Qyntel Woods00000004.28.28.815.15
229Gordan Giricek000000018.519.5515.5514.95
230Jason Collins0000001314.919.9521.3514.9
231Sarunas Jasikevicius000000000014.9
232Anderson Varejao00000000016.614.85
233Jarron Collins00000013.99.913.3511.1514.8
234Tony Allen00000000014.2514.7
235Kirk Snyder000000000914.7
236Steven Hunter0000007.411.110.8512.514.65
237Scot Pollard006.815.415.918.219.713.67.7513.114.4
238Francisco Garcia000000000014.3
239Jarrett Jack000000000014.2
240Michael Olowokandi00020.821.817.626.229.319.6515.814.1
241Johan Petro000000000014
242Rasho Nesterovic0009.215.112.120.726.128.2522.113.95
243Milt Palacio00004.613.17.41512.8515.1513.95
244Carlos Arroyo0000007.75.525.115.9513.95
245David Lee000000000013.95
246Chuck Hayes000000000013.95
247Jake Voskuhl000005.510.810.616.86.913.9
248Voshon Lenard9.320.121.81020.62119.123.622.6516.213.9
249Trevor Ariza00000000014.113.9
250Darko Milicic000000004.75513.9
251Damien Wilkins00000000013.6513.85
252Salim Stoudamire000000000013.85
253Brent Barry19.815.720.622.626.22134.32727.9516.213.8
254Devin Brown00000006.48.314.913.7
255Tony Delk010.517.913.212.42118.820.412.519.8513.6
256Etan Thomas0000001111.224.251813.55
257Monta Ellis000000000013.45
258Travis Outlaw000000002.0511.9513.45
259Damon Jones00011.38.614.510.510.120.6523.913.4
260J.R. Smith00000000016.713.3
261David Harrison00000000014.0513.1
262Jake Tsakalidis0000010.8161111.36.813
263Doug Christie16.532.833.431.127.729.228.928.827.62112.95
264Toni Kukoc25.729.127.43730.521.52125.919.6516.712.95
265Andris Biedrins00000000013.0512.9
266Rashad McCants000000000012.7
267Antonio Davis18.521.720.820.926.530.831.1302618.4512.65
268Joey Graham000000000012.65
269Matt Carroll000000001.514.412.5
270Pavel Podkolzin0000000005.55E-1712.5
271Quinton Ross00000000013.5512.45
272Dikembe Mutombo35.73534.13235.732.329.51821.4515.4512.4
273Ike Diogu000000000012.35
274Bracey Wright000000000012.3
275Aaron Williams0148.41017.523.415.514.515.554.312.3
276Dan Gadzuric000000012.718.524.2512.15
277Greg Ostertag9.420.516.420.415.714.512.318.325.19.112.1
278Marc Jackson0000024.89.410.820.0520.111.9
279Andre Barrett0000000008.4511.85
280Malik Rose08.85.713.41418.318.921.316.415.1511.8
281Dermarr Johnson000009.716.409.7513.3511.75
282Jackie Butler0000000003.611.75
283Keith McLeod000000007.520.4511.7
284Maurice Taylor0017.923.627.321.9013.821.5514.411.5
285Jonathan Bender000045.912.614.69.657.711.5
286Gerald Fitch000000000011.35
287Jeff McInnis0708.617.927.629.21127.6525.2511.3
288Loren Woods0000006710.0513.7511.25
289Brian Skinner0008.315.910.611.314.925.2518.3511.05
290Martell Webster000000000011.05
291Nick Van Exel30.733.731.531.936.637.53423.625.0523.210.8
292Pape Sow0000000006.6510.75
293Sasha Vujacic000000000910.75
294Maurice Evans00000030013.5510.7
295James Singleton000000000010.45
296Linton Johnson0000000015.652.7510.4
297Scott Padgett00006.34.514138.311.110.35
298Malik Allen0000001119.210.412.310.2
299Amir Johnson000000000010.15
300Anthony Carter000018.417.117.214.310.19.7510.1
301Alan Anderson00000000009.85
302Jiri Welsch00000003.920.3513.29.75
303Zeljko Rebraca00000013.911.68.712.79.7
304Orien Greene00000000009.6
305Jon Barry806.214.817.311.120.61616.215.859.5
306Lindsey Hunter17.924.625.42626.420.512.417.51411.19.45
307Marcus Fizer0000015.621.921.415.813.19.35
308Pat Garrity0008.712.513.320.319.828.59.05
309Michael Ruffin00008.213.66.8012.8511.19
310Howard Eisley9.59.817.214.71920.810.422.317.6513.38.9
311Beno Udrih000000000118.9
312Jannero Pargo00000006.211.912.158.85
313Kris Humphries00000000010.258.85
314Dan Dickau000000074.925.658.8
315Vin Baker38.539.534.525.528.421.222.911.920.53.98.8
316Anfernee Hardaway4338.629.935.435.826.626.424.320.314.88.75
317Bostjan Nachbar00000003.37.712.78.65
318Daniel Ewing00000000008.65
319Gerald Green00000000008.45
320Lee Nailon000007.518.28.510.7522.98.45
321Willie Green0000000010.314.258.45
322Mikki Moore0002.715.510.965.49.611.858.4
323Michael Doleac00011.714.213.610.89.212.2510.88.35
324Justin Reed0000000003.558.35
325Kelvin Cato0011.411.920.51219.216.322.523.058.3
326Kevin Ollie007.34.15.48.915.617.313.253.758.3
327Anthony Grundy00000000008.2
328Royal Ivey0000000009.48.15
329Jacque Vaughn006.13.67.11517.513.711.211.358.15
330Dahntay Jones000000005.47.558.15
331Othella Harrington09.311.31721.91614.216.79.515.38.05
332Carlos Delfino00000000010.38.05
333Derrick Zimmerman00000000008
334Lonny Baxter00000009.510.42.57.95
335Hakim Warrick00000000007.95
336Matt Barnes0000000013.111.557.9
337Sergei Monia00000000007.9
338Brian Grant26.121.326.825.716.228.92327.222.2510.957.85
339Bo Outlaw10.922.928.920.125.226.715.716.216.94.57.8
340Danny Fortson00182716.237.227.710.210.85147.8
341Laron Profit00003.812.900087.75
342Sasha Pavlovic000000009.78.457.75
343C.J. Miles00000000007.75
344Lamond Murray1513.728.520.127.121.928011.5512.257.65
345Brian Cardinal000004.942.120.121.457.65
346Jason Hart0000007.409.1525.257.55
347Linas Kleiza00000000007.55
348Chris Taft00000000007.45
349Jason Kapono000000006.2513.77.4
350Alan Henderson14.113.824.323.12518.6121310.3512.357.35
351Jim Jackson29.429.828.417.426.721.121.616.227.4521.17.35
352Rafael Araujo0000000008.257.3
353Zoran Planinic000000007.359.37.25
354Ime Udoka000000005.7507.25
355Robert Whaley00000000007.25
356Sean Marks0001.21.909.84.908.37.25
357Eric Williams17.52431.11213.413.51420.120.315.957.2
358Will Bynum00000000007.1
359Brian Scalabrine0000005.47.99.3516.557.1
360Shavlik Randolph00000000007.05
361Shandon Anderson010.314.714.323.819.310.615.115.411.256.85
362Donell Taylor00000000006.8
363Rawle Marshall00000000006.7
364Wayne Simien00000000006.65
365Travis Diener00000000006.65
366Moochie Norris09.508.416.516.621.111.89.16.66.6
367Darrell Armstrong4.712.922.532.233.135.830.223.524.4512.356.55
368Darrick Martin15.42020.317.69.44.94.106.610.956.55
369Charles Smith17.912.60000152.6006.55
370Kevin Burleson00000000006.45
371Josh Powell00000000006.4
372Jackson Vroman000000000126.35
373Walter McCarty03.721.413.48.15.58.715.316.958.256.35
374Stacey Augmon22.71013.513.28.312.212.27.512.758.26.35
375Mark Madsen000005.38.49.211.17.956.35
376Pat Burke00000008.7006.35
377Zarko Cabarkapa00000000810.76.3
378Jerome James00030013.314.312.2512.76.25
379Mateen Cleaves0000011.332182.66.25
380Corliss Williamson7.419.63020.316.61920.419.71517.66.2
381Richie Frahm000000006.78.26.2
382Fabricio Oberto00000000006.15
383Ronny Turiaf00000000006.1
384Brandon Bass00000000006.05
385Calvin Booth000011.116.413.88.215.158.056
386Eddie Basden00000000005.95
387Mario Kasun0000000007.55.85
388Esteban Batista00000000005.85
389Calbert Cheaney23.618.92415.610.17.915.117.616.7511.055.85
390Michael Bradley0000002.614.834.85.85
391Billy Thomas0000000008.25.7
392Vitaly Potapenko09.41221.217.916.811.38.415.157.95.65
393Antonio Burks0000000006.655.65
394Dorell Wright0000000006.655.6
395Andrew Bynum00000000005.55
396Boniface N'Dong00000000005.5
397Alvin Williams0011.813.612.425.729.629.721.6505.5
398Dijon Thompson00000000005.45
399Terence Morris00000010.18.4005.45
400Aaron McKie21.213.714.314.119.425.825.12420.910.955.2
401Ronald Dupree0000000015.17.45.2
402DJ Mbenga0000000002.055.15
403Andray Blatche00000000005.15
404Luke Schenscher00000000005.15
405Luke Jackson00000000045.15
406Rick Brunson0010.84.24.65.87.29.59.0519.255.1
407Melvin Sanders00000000005
408Dwayne Jones00000000005
409Ira Newble000004.118.416.810.313.94.9
410John Lucas00000000004.9
411Ryan Bowen00008.48.514.412.16.155.44.85
412Dale Davis2625.922.321.426.821.326.422.217.4194.85
413Jamal Sampson00000001.512.713.454.75
414Lawrence Roberts00000000004.75
415Stephen Graham00000000004.7
416John Edwards0000000002.94.7
417Andre Owens00000000004.55
418Jason Maxiell00000000004.55
419Ha Seung-Jin0000000003.14.5
420Mike Wilks000000010.13.94.154.3
421Nikoloz Tskitishvili00000009.46.14.34.25
422Donta Smith0000000008.14.2
423Aaron Miles00000000004.15
424Arvydas Macijauskas00000000004.05
425Eric Piatkowski8.210.118.717.115.317.215.615.27.358.44
426James Thomas0000000009.53.9
427Alex Acker00000000003.9
428Ronnie Price00000000003.65
429Noel Felix00000000003.65
430Jermaine Jackson3.79.615.812.712.74.98.56.806.053.65
431Bryon Russell6.422.318.724.427.522.919.712.19.811.553.5
432Zendon Hamilton000005.112.249.27.53.45
433Awvee Storey00000000023.35
434Anthony Roberson00000000003.3
435Antoine Wright00000000003.2
436Louis Williams00000000003.2
437Von Wafer00000000003.05
438John Thomas00610.34.800007.62.95
439Ervin Johnson15.928.324.316.320.616.812.811.610.256.252.95
440Josh Davis000000002.256.352.95
441Eddie Gill0000011.69.605.29.252.8
442Devin Green00000000002.75
443Maciej Lampe000000007.757.22.55
444Earl Barron00000000002.35
445Yaroslav Korolev00000000002.35
446Sharrod Ford00000000002.3
447Stanislav Medvedenko000006.79.27.818.37.42
448Anthony Goldwire10.314.819.5008.102.65.413.21.95
449Martynas Andriuskevicius00000000001.95
450Randy Livingston09.73.424.611.11.711.746.211.051.8
451Reece Gaines000000005.73.951.8
452Julius Hodge00000000001.55
453Randy Holcomb00000000000.95
454Samaki Walker010.520.810.610.71119.815.39.55.150.6
455Matt Walsh00000000000
456Deng Gai00000000000
457Alex Scales00000000000
458Nene Hilario000000024.827.1523.45-4
459Bob Sura13.223.31513.726.923.121.71719.8527.750
460Ndudi Ebi000000001.726.50
461Reggie Miller29.932.227.425.927.229.927.121.920.723.10
462Latrell Sprewell33.940.934.326.331.229.830.33129.921.80
463Omar Cook000000004.817.30
464Allan Houston27.520.925.92327.62627.529.524.517.20
465Rodney Rogers22.224.627.216.825.623.121.216.319.65170
466Kendall Gill3139.128.929.327.722.113.117.119.416.50
467Charlie Ward10.616.925.424.121.419.515.521.315.516.50
468Glenn Robinson3334.333.830.531.836.934.233.324.7516.350
469Kerry Kittles031.131.326.724.9025.928.127.716.050
470Robert Traylor00014.49.514.69.912.213.3516.050
471Tom Gugliotta35.64039.735.130.215.617.811.711.415.750
472Predrag Drobnjak00000013.218.413.115.40
473Raul Lopez0000000015.4514.550
474Ron Mercer002628.225.931.82214.78.2514.50
475Rodney Buford00008.28.217.604.3514.40
476George Lynch9.822.617.123.525.922.813.114.614.614.10
477Travis Best721.115.816.318.129.220.417.18.8513.90
478Fred Hoiberg4.49.89.12.920.323.912.98.716.113.70
479Junior Harrington000000015.6013.60
480Kenny Anderson36.739.126.926.329.919.427.61614.212.850
481Christian Laettner313527.316.925.11920.325.719.312.750
482Alex Garcia000000003.512.750
483Obinna Ekezie00006.26.63.50012.750
484Wesley Person21.623.128.320.217.814.426.419.311.112.40
485Casey Jacobsen00000008.712.8120
486Jerome Williams04.313.719.52417.719.427.520.911.70
487Steve Smith28.231.232.628.825.522.318.512.47.9511.250
488Erick Strickland018.215.316.327.113.115.613.911.6510.750
489Matt Freije00000000010.550
490Rodney White0000006.714.912.4510.150
491Cory Alexander6.915.418.415.99.46.400010.10
492Ben Handlogten000000009.610.050
493Jabari Smith0000066.604.99.950
494Curtis Borchardt0000000011.99.850
495Shawn Bradley28.730.229.92724.122.412.222.9129.80
496Jason Collier000005.39.26.321.99.60
497Theron Smith000000006.559.550
498Michael Stewart0018.55.853.26.43.13.69.550
499Anthony Peeler16.626.526.320.618.720.317.218.812.79.40
500Tierre Brown0000007.511.8-0.759.40
501Dion Glover00009.812.416.218.818.6590
502Lucious Harris13.410.18.710.41419.916.618.814.18.950
503Clarence Weatherspoooon327.923.415.917.829.323.720.913.358.950
504Corsley Edwards0000000008.750
505Ansu Sesay00000012.15.27.88.20
506Damone Brown0000001.18.95.058.20
507Rod Strickland40.839.244.440.631.72325.918.717.658.050
508Tony Massenburg19.216.712.220.78.59.912.38.8108.050
509Kevin Willis21.122.227.725.316.920.714.89.27.280
510Donnell Harvey000002.714.616.99.957.950
511Vlade Divac31.935.229.635.330.329.330.829.229.957.450
512Elden Campbell33.33020.32828.528.127.914.213.17.250
513Lionel Chalmers0000000007.050
514Mark Jones0000000006.950
515Tamar Slay00000004.95.456.80
516Jelani Mccoy00011.49.910.83.21626.750
517Lawrence Funderburkeke01716.512.19.610.56.706.750
518Jahidi White0006.317.419.815.311.912.16.70
519Dajuan Wagner000000020.311.456.60
520Marcus Haislip00000007.46.956.550
521Ryan Humphrey00000005.83.756.550
522Michael Curry8.87.712.212.19.510.910.38.66.16.450
523Mamadou N'diaye000002.27.314.511.96.20
524Brandon Hunter000000009.456.10
525Daniel Santiago0000066.409.66.050
526Scott Williams9.717.310.45.618.816.213.39.311.955.80
527Britton Johnsen000000006.855.550
528Derrick Coleman23.136.834.828.232.817.129.72420.455.50
529Jerome Moiso000003.23.611.59.15.150
530Jared Reiner0000000005.10
531Horace Jenkins0000000005.10
532Frank Williams00000005.39.45.050
533Jamison Brewer0000002.56.76.3550
534Kedrick Brown0000007.38.912.854.90
535Tony Bobbitt0000000004.750
536ZhiZhi Wang000006.29.26.95.454.450
537Yuta Tabuse0000000004.30
538Anthony Miller2.89.15.46.311.10.70004.250
539Aleksandar Radojevic0000000004.050
540Andrew DeClercq6.911.715.518.416.310.87.712.613.153.750
541Tremaine Fowlkes0000009.110.64.853.60
542Kaniel Dickens000000002.753.10
543Torraye Braggs0000000072.850
544Luis Flores0000000002.80
545Darvin Ham05.15.4016.311.89.95.44.952.750
546Mark Pope003.11.307.75.4012.650
547Peter John Ramos0000000002.450
548Bruno Sundov0001.33.47.73.33.54.42.30
549Erik Daniels0000000002.050
550Paul Shirley00000000.75.6520
551Brandin Knight00000000020
552Geno Carlisle0000000001.60
553Maurice Baker0000000001.20
554Andre Emmett0000000001.150
555Kirk Penney000000001.750.550
556Ibo Kutluay000000000-0.50
557Karl Malone48.448.947.442.644.341.842.641.234.1500
558Jamal Mashburn32.623.825.726.730.638.93638.734.100
559Chris Crawford005.99.88.310.813.19.217.7500
560Scottie Pippen40.841.539.835.630.727.929.626.216.100
561Corie Blount9.511.810.710.87.314.312.811.814.600
562Horace Grant34.132.630.22525.323.221.211.514.400
563Rick Fox30.232.724.315.413.421.120.721.214.1500
564Eddie Robinson000013.314.915.713.712.800
565Gary Trent12.219.121.929.622.18.614.813.411.700
566Shammond Williams0002.59.813.89.31811.1500
567Avery Johnson35.726.928.126.625.51617.46.410.3500
568Keon Clark00010.319.819.424.920.89.7500
569Doug Overton8.18.25.85.96.113.43.809.600
570Oliver Miller3115.621.44.118.40009.4500
571Vladimir Stepania00011.35010.816.89.400
572Mark Jackson29.436.129.426.927.727.327.114.69.2500
573Glen Rice33.53531.226.524.819.114.514.29.2500
574Mitchell Butler8.85.46.18.5004.508.0500
575J.R. Bremer000000016.7800
576Roger Mason00000004.17.700
577Desmond Penigar000000007.400
578Derrick Dial00009.65.47.807.300
579Sean Rooks138.58.65.311.513.17.111.7700
580John Wallace08.323.114.79.19.78.50700
581Travis Hansen000000006.9500
582Chris Whitney14.511.611.69.517.119.620.913.36.7500
583Amal McCaskill0400004.35.46.6500
584Chris Jefferies00000006.66.400
585Hiram Fuller000000006.100
586Dana Barros2322.42020.112.213.213.90600
587Shane Heal000000005.3500
588Robert Pack37.931.917.415.820.615.811.813.25.2500
589Sean Lampley00000009.25.1500
590Robert Archibald00000003.25.100
591Leon Smith0000006.30500
592Jeff Trepagnier0000005.610.84.900
593Maurice Carter000000004.8500
594Paul Grant000000004.8500
595Brandon Armstrong0000003.12.24.300
596Tyrone Hill16.627.727.820.625.421.422.817.6400
597Alton Ford0000005.41.23.800
598Bryce Drew0007.212.115.28.84.33.100
599Bimbo Coles25.31520.421.81811.68.9112.9500
600Cherokee Parks10.49.617.514.510.711.6415.82.900
601Troy Bell000000002.8500
602Desmond Ferguson000000002.800
603Charles Oakley27.729.52823.223.129.315.57.12.7500
604Rusty LaRue004.910.219.8011.402.700
605Dan Langhi000004.875.72.6500
606Mengke Bateer00000010.51.42.6500
607Quincy Lewis000076.88.202.2500
608Tracy Murray25.916.822.111.416.688.33.62.0500
609Jerome Beasley000000001.7500
610Hubert Davis15.48.217.21412.413.213.43.91.2500
611Ruben Boumtje Boumtj00000043.21.0500
612Popeye Jones29.321.420.98.56.81219.950.300
613Cezary Trybanski00000002.50.2500
614Michael Jordan50.44844.900040.337.3000
615John Stockton40.239.431.830.833.932.935.130.8000
616David Robinson52.933.743.237.73833.429.625.5000
617Anthony Mason33.841.933.9031.13427.721.6000
618Jay Williams000000021.6000
619Arvydas Sabonis29.128.834.628.326.821.3017.5000
620Vincent Yarbrough000000016.9000
621Shawn Kemp37.635.234.636.931.613.112.916.6000
622Todd MacCulloch00008.5822.116.5000
623Walt Williams26.629.319.917.420.415.41613.3000
624Mike Batiste000000012.8000
625Courtney Alexander0000014.216.312.4000
626Tim Hardaway34.44240.234.530.329.719.712.2000
627Jason Caffey5.813.613.415.722.615.47.511.9000
628Tariq Abdul-Wahad0010.617.121.2813.311.7000
629Corey Benjamin0006.412.18.7010.5000
630Monty Williams3.916.511.8115.210.114.610.3000
631Chris Mills2827.719.421.829.422.313.410.3000
632Laphonso Ellis23.235.428.517.617.721.114.710000
633Michael Dickerson00016.329.12617.99.7000
634Nate Huffman00000009.7000
635Jeryl Sasser00000049.1000
636John Crotty7.39.78.110.89.64.815.18.8000
637Emanual Davis011009.7008.8000
638Greg Foster6.96.911.16.27.25.43.28.7000
639Brian Shaw17.517.619.61.313.116.78.88.6000
640Kenny Satterfield00000012.87.8000
641Danny Manning23.226.826.320.212.313.110.37.1000
642Steve Kerr16.115.9148.64.26.37.27000
643Ken Johnson00000006.5000
644Juaquin Hawkins00000006.4000
645Evan Eschmeyer00009.612.77.26.2000
646Maceo Baston00000006.2000
647Dalibor Bagaric000004.596.1000
648Travis Knight013.317.811.75.32.85.16.1000
649Dean Oliver0000004.16000
650Art Long000001.610.95.9000
651Predrag Savovic00000005.8000
652Chris Childs29.623.716.917.714.71616.25.7000
653Soumaila Samake000004.805.6000
654Randy Brown8.112.711.622.316.51465.3000
655Grant Long31.111.311.320.715.515.815.15.2000
656Antonio Harvey10.66004.55.56.75000
657Reggie Slater4.413.414.9609.74.74.9000
658Matt Maloney019.316.341315.804.9000
659John Amaechi4.800015.912.75.74.6000
660Olumide Oyedeji000005.24.34.4000
661Oscar Torres0000009.64.3000
662Pepe Sanchez000005.604.1000
663Tito Maddox00000004000
664Danny Ferry22.920.28.21214.511.39.33.9000
665Lavor Postell000003.25.23.8000
666Adam Harrington00000003.7000
667Efthimios Rentzias00000003.5000
668Antoine Rigaudeau00000003.4000
669Chris Owens00000003.3000
670Joseph Forte0000003.23.1000
671Igor Rakocevic00000003.1000
672Mark Strickland03.713.87.89.49.79.92.9000
673Mark Bryant15.917.910.317.813.12.74.92.6000
674A.J. Guyton00000119.62.5000
675Kirk Haston0000003.91.7000
676Don Reid106.99.513.310.210.281000
677Guy Rucker00000001000
678Chris Dudley19.716.3129.75.77.44.30.9000
679Ruben Wolkowyski00003.65.700.8000
680Donny Marshall4.15.9002.103.60.7000
681Brandon Williams007.91.13.6000.6000
682Terrell Brandon3938.638.437.640.538.735.20000
683Greg Anthony31.827.812.413.913.89.7210000
684Hakeem Olajuwon51.842.939.339.123.927.920.50000
685George McCloud31.618.515.51820.220.518.30000
686Tyrone Nesby000022.715.416.70000
687Isaiah Rider27.823.229.721.628.812.414.50000
688Terry Porter23.21618.920.319.116.314.20000
689Patrick Ewing42.24136.634.929.422.112.70000
690Dan Majerle22.225.617.919.322.114.712.50000
691Mookie Blaylock36.44036.232.832.233.5120000
692Chris Gatling2029.121.311.720.719.511.50000
693Derrick McKey25.620.415.512.314.49.111.20000
694Shawnelle Scott003.7004.510.60000
695Dell Curry24.422.714.515.612.71010.40000
696Isaac Austin018.525.719.31412.1100000
697Hanno Mottola0000009.80000
698Will Solomon0000009.50000
699Eric Barkley000003.99.40000
700Nick Anderson31.228.127.727.622.15.78.90000
701Bryant Stith26.625.813.814.11120.48.80000
702Trajan Langdon00009.410.78.40000
703John Starks24.522.521.428.527.317.47.80000
704Antonis Fotsis0000007.70000
705Cal Bowdler00006.16.87.50000
706Mitch Richmond33.438.434.427.826.825.37.50000
707Eric Montross15.315.29.57.92.77.17.40000
708Johnny Newman18.814.820.710.214.116.57.30000
709Tang Hamilton0000006.80000
710Joseph Crispin0000006.70000
711Vonteego Cummings000019.717.66.40000
712Carlos Rogers13.82112.14.21610.560000
713Matt Bullard6.88.912.55.512.510.35.90000
714Mike Penberthy000009.35.90000
715Sam Mack20.910.817.517.11005.80000
716Sam Mitchell18.716.522.521.312.97.15.80000
717Jud Buechler7.76.36.113.16.87.55.70000
718William Avery00005.85.45.60000
719Victor Alexander0000005.40000
720Felipe Lopez00016.88.716.450000
721Harold Jamison00004.404.90000
722Cedric Henderson002019.310.49.44.50000
723Chucky Brown18.16.99.515.810.98.44.40000
724Rarko Varda0000004.30000
725Dean Garrett022.123167.194.20000
726Dee Brown19.719.818.120.313.4123.70000
727Alvin Jones0000003.60000
728Felton Spencer11.713.57.94.64.74.33.50000
729Norman Richardson0000003.50000
730Vinny Del Negro0020.4009.730000
731Isaac Fontaine0000002.90000
732Larry Robinson007.40012.42.80000
733Matt Geiger23.616.924.125.117.812.12.70000
734Brent Price23.111.212.114.874.42.50000
735Steve Goodrich000004.22.50000
736Eldridge Recasner14.610.315.4103.24.92.30000
737Ernest Brown0000002.30000
738Tim James00005.63.62.10000
739Larry Johnson38.82425.723.222.120.800000
740Jamie Feick012822.920.520.100000
741Bryant Reeves24.729.330.319.417.71900000
742Michael Smith1824.918.217.418.917.100000
743Ron Harper1917.722.727.920.116.800000
744Roshown Mcleod0006.412.316.500000
745Sean Elliott30.526.116.820.812.315.600000
746Billy Owens26.523.926.415.31513.700000
747Olden Polynice26.328.719.221.414.813.100000
748Mario Elie22.623.91818.116.212.400000
749Chris Mullin2528.721.418.59.811.800000
750Sherman Douglas22.92317.617.811.411.500000
751Cedric Ceballos33.125.219.82127.410.900000
752A.C. Green18.320.322.813.115.810.600000
753Mahmoud Abdul-rauf35.420.1130010.400000
754Tyus Edney24.914.912.40010.300000
755Detlef Schrempf3132.632.331.417.510.200000
756Sam Perkins22.820.215.510.313.41000000
757David Wingate6.68.65.51.71.91000000
758Derek Strong8.718.323.910.35.79.700000
759Zan Tabak14.713.412.205.19.700000
760Jerome Kersey18.720.516.510.613.19.400000
761Gerard King000012.99.200000
762Loy Vaught32.530.916.49.85.19.100000
763Chris Herren00008.8900000
764Vernon Maxwell27.420.810.615.616.88.900000
765Kevin Edwards19.810.18.2008.700000
766Hersey Hawkins27.42824.522.816.88.600000
767Adam Keefe15.69.817.99.65.98.300000
768Scott Burrell25.311.612.117.315.4800000
769Otis Thorpe27.125.724.22410.67.600000
770Todd Day19.724.813.4013.37.500000
771Don Maclean1816.80.616.357.400000
772Tony Smith12.311.77007.300000
773Elliot Perry19.215.8156.511.2700000
774Duane Causwell10.28.27.24.266.700000
775Chris Carr710.915.98.114.26.500000
776Jim Mcilvaine10.413.5118.511.66.400000
777Bill Curley007.66.36.26.200000
778David Benoit17.4010.1006.100000
779Todd Fuller08.68.46.66.7600000
780Terry Davis11.4014.3905.800000
781Doug West1215.49.313.59.15.600000
782Kornel David00012.49.75.500000
783Luc Longley19.720.82418.512.65.300000
784Ira Bowman000014.900000
785J.R. Reid1309.818.810.74.700000
786James Robinson1413.612.811.904.400000
787Jamel Thomas00004.14.300000
788Will Perdue14.624.515.38.39.14.200000
789Muggsy Bogues9.225.819.216.215.9400000
790Terry Mills1719.49.511.215.83.800000
791Michael Hawkins08.404.53.13.500000
792Sam Jacobson00058.53.200000
793Etdrick Bohannon001.605.93.200000
794Tyrone Corbin1420.122.513.811.4300000
795Gary Grant108.715.64.55.6300000
796Pervis Ellison17.712.611.206.22.800000
797John Coker2.9004.501.900000
798Tom Hammonds9.513.313.28.24.61.200000
799Lari Ketner00003.6-0.700000
800Charles Barkley45.945.236.440.132.4000000
801Bobby Phills28.325.521.927.524.1000000
802Malik Sealy21.623.41515.422.3000000
803Rik Smits28.327.428.824.422.2000000
804Dennis Rodman2831.128.51921.2000000
805Jeff Hornacek28.129.128.52520.7000000
806Kevin Johnson41.14221.4016.8000000
807Terry Cummings18.415.81318.916.6000000
808Dedric Willoughby000015.5000000
809Eric Murdock239.715.520.614.4000000
810Mark Davis8.318.892.314.4000000
811Tony Farmer005.1014.4000000
812B.J. Armstrong24.614.5108.213.4000000
813Armon Gilliam33.418.720.4012.9000000
814Chris Anstey0014.18.312.5000000
815Khalid Reeves11.916.317.34.912.1000000
816Keith Closs0010.55.311.2000000
817Rex Chapman23.322.725.321.710.7000000
818Dennis Scott29.322.218.911.210.4000000
819Thomas Hamilton5.10009.7000000
820Joe Stephens055.509.6000000
821Michael Cage22.610.39.509.1000000
822Andrew Lang23.7157.5118.9000000
823Charles Jones4.23.42.68.68.9000000
824Lazaro Borrell00008.6000000
825Lorenzo Williams19.77.35.307.9000000
826Haywoode Workman11.513022.47.4000000
827Stanley Roberts13.218.414.33.77.3000000
828Anthony Parker004.317.2000000
829Bill Wennington10.18.56.28.27000000
830Rex Walters10.912.54.17.77000000
831Rex Walters10.912.54.17.77000000
832Rick Hughes00007000000
833Toby Bailey0006.86.9000000
834Tim Legler16.25.81.96.86.8000000
835Roy Rogers016.54.106.8000000
836Gheorghe Muresan31.321.20-26.8000000
837Dale Ellis23.224.117.614.86.6000000
838Pete Chilcutt6.79.913.696.6000000
839Drew Barry006.47.16.4000000
840Antoine Carr13.112.810.46.16000000
841Alex Radojevic00005.8000000
842Chuck Person20.3013.411.85.7000000
843Devin Gray07005000000
844John Celestand00005000000
845John Salley11.30005000000
846Ryan Robertson00005000000
847Ryan Stack0006.24.8000000
848Mirsad Turkcan00004.8000000
849Anthony Avent13.7003.74.7000000
850Reggie Jordan9.75.87.78.44.5000000
851A.J. Bramlett00004.2000000
852Tim Young00004000000
853Wayne Turner00004000000
854Ben Davis03.62.14.43.7000000
855Johnny Taylor004.512.13.6000000
856Jermane Jackson00003.5000000
857Rodrick Rhodes0011.45.13.3000000
858Marcus Brown06.8003.2000000
859Joe Kleine7.28.64.863.1000000
860Mark Hendrickson07.69.7112.9000000
861Mark West7.67.835.52.8000000
862Antonio Lang5.57.23.13.62.7000000
863Mario Bennett10.209.24.82.6000000
864Demarco Johnson00002.4000000
865Kiwane Garris005.102.4000000
866Andrae Patterson0007.32.3000000
867Jason Miskiri00002000000
868Fred Vinson00001.9000000
869Benoit Benjamin196.49.61.71.8000000
870Marty Conlon9.315.610.51.81.5000000
871Derek Hood00000.7000000
872Jayson Williams23.332.933.329.20000000
873Joe Dumars21.524.821.619.80000000
874Derek Harper26.421.517.817.90000000
875Greg Minor17.317.311.710.50000000
876Chris Morris18.698.79.40000000
877Pooh Richardson26.814.31390000000
878Hotrod Williams20.325.2138.60000000
879Blue Edwards24.715.519.88.30000000
880Harvey Hrant19.812.37.98.20000000
881David Vaughn5.96.19.680000000
882Lee Mayberry14.415.715.17.70000000
883Eric Riley8.9010.77.40000000
884Terry Dehere20.91112.96.30000000
885Shawn Respert97.510.56.20000000
886Carl Herrera4.716.55.96.10000000
887Rony Seikaly22.931235.60000000
888Corey Beck3.808.15.30000000
889Keith Askins16.312.47.74.90000000
890Eddie Johnson12.412.713.14.20000000
891Mark Macon7004.10000000
892Rick Mahorn6.16.16.93.20000000
893Herb Williams8.54.8430000000
894Loren Meyer12.2802.60000000
895Chris King16002.50000000
896Danny Schayes7.97.711.52.40000000
897Duane Ferrell7.211.74.920000000
898Jamie Watson7.81001.10000000
899Joe Wolf9.95.75.90.40000000
900Gerald Wilkins14.4178.8-0.20000000
901Clyde Drexler42.139.136.900000000
902Brian Williams28.514.129.500000000
903Mark Price14.422.819.100000000
904Nate Mcmillan20.219.613.900000000
905Buck Williams16.515.211.900000000
906Bobby Hurley9.39.49.600000000
907Ledell Eackles14.808.100000000
908Vincent Askew17127.600000000
909Ricky Pierce14.615.76.700000000
910Cadillac Anderson5.1146.300000000
911Scott Brooks9.44.45.900000000
912Micheal Williams13.505.800000000
913Donald Royal9.97.55.500000000
914Brad Lohaus7.13.75.100000000
915Anthony Bowie9.305.100000000
916Sharone Wright20.610.84.500000000
917Brooks Thompson6.713.84.400000000
918Pete Myers10.204.100000000
919Tim Breaux5.103.800000000
920Spud Webb15.703.700000000
921Yinka Dare6.24.83.600000000
922Alton Lister8.66.13.300000000
923Henry James4.89.13.200000000
924Tony Dumas16.76.62.900000000
925Jack Haley5.64.62.200000000
926Greg Graham7.65.42.100000000
927Tim Kempton0.90.92.100000000
928Sean Higgins13.10200000000
929Lawrence Moten1113.31.800000000
930George Zidek7.34.81.800000000
931Clifford Rozier8.315.61.600000000
932Donton Wingfield8.39.31.400000000
933Bob Mccann6.901.300000000
934Dino Radja3729.8000000000
935Byron Scott16.811.9000000000
936Reggie Williams11.311.1000000000
937Melvin Booker8.210.7000000000
938Kenny Smith16.810.5000000000
939Kevin Gamble11.810.4000000000
940Mike Brown910.3000000000
941Wayman Tisdale16.810.1000000000
942Sedale Threatt16.39.8000000000
943Jimmy King9.19.8000000000
944Sarunas Marciulion is19.6000000000
945Ed O'Bannon12.19000000000
946Lionel Simmons11.79000000000
947Craig Ehlo178.4000000000
948Acie Earl13.58.2000000000
949Frank Brickowski9.48.2000000000
950Jerome Allen5.98.2000000000
951Willie Anderson19.97.8000000000
952Adrian Caldwell4.57.8000000000
953Frankie King2.67.7000000000
954Ken Norman17.37.6000000000
955Kevin Duckworth37.6000000000
956Robert Parish117.5000000000
957Rumeal Robinson13.46.9000000000
958Ed Pinckney17.76.2000000000
959Rafael Addison6.46.1000000000
960Tracy Moore15.25.9000000000
961Eric Mobley10.45.4000000000
962Dwayne Schintzius7.75.2000000000
963Stacey King4.15.2000000000
964Richard Manning6.24.9000000000
965Joe Courtney4.94.9000000000
966Keith Tower4.74.9000000000
967Donnie Boyce5.34.8000000000
968Dickie Simpkins7.14.7000000000
969Elmer Bennett3.14.6000000000
970Eric Leckner4.64.2000000000
971Darrin Hancock7.54000000000
972Ashraf Amaya14.33.9000000000
973Martin Lewis7.53.9000000000
974Robert Werdann6.33.5000000000
975Lou Roe4.83.5000000000
976Randolph Childress5.13.1000000000
977David Wood8.13000000000
978Derrick Alston15.42.6000000000
979Dell Demps4.22.5000000000
980Lasalle Thompson9.52.4000000000
981Fred Roberts7.42.3000000000
982Steve Scheffler3.21000000000
983Elmore Spencer1.51000000000
984Matt Fish6.20.8000000000
985Cuonzo Martin4.20.4000000000
986Magic Johnson32.60000000000
987Alvin Robertson26.10000000000
988Trevor Ruffin21.70000000000
989Predrag Danilovic20.30000000000
990Dan O'Sullivan16.50000000000
991Vern Fleming15.70000000000
992Kenny Gattison15.10000000000
993Scott Skiles14.90000000000
994Kevin Pritchard14.80000000000
995Michael Adams14.20000000000
996Richard Dumas12.80000000000
997Anthony Bonner12.20000000000
998Doc Rivers11.30000000000
999Jon Koncak11.10000000000
1000Greg Grant10.70000000000
1001Greg Sutton9.90000000000
1002Doug Edwards9.40000000000
1003Stephen Bardo9.40000000000
1004Trevor Wilson9.40000000000
1005Dwayne Whitfield9.20000000000
1006Jeff Malone9.20000000000
1007Byron Houston9.10000000000
1008Randolph Keys8.40000000000
1009Jerry Reynolds7.80000000000
1010Randy Woods7.60000000000
1011Terrence Rencher6.60000000000
1012Ronnie Grandison6.40000000000
1013Jeff Turner6.30000000000
1014Clint Mcdaniel5.70000000000
1015Junior Burrough5.70000000000
1016Tim Perry5.60000000000
1017James Edwards5.30000000000
1018Sherell Ford5.20000000000
1019Marques Bragg50000000000
1020Donald Hodge4.70000000000
1021Vincent Esposito4.20000000000
1022Gerald Glass3.70000000000
1023Jeff Webster3.60000000000
1024Harold Miner3.40000000000
1025Doug Smith3.30000000000
1026Cedric Lewis3.20000000000
1027Anthony Cook3.10000000000
1028Leron Ellis3.10000000000
1029Bob Thornton2.80000000000
1030Stefano Rusconi2.80000000000
1031Alvin Heggs2.70000000000
1032Todd Mundt2.70000000000
1033Mike Peplowski2.50000000000
1034Rastko Cvetkovic2.30000000000
1035C.E. Smith2.20000000000
1036Andy Toolson2.10000000000
1037Howard Nathan20000000000
1038Robert Churchwell20000000000
1039Geert Hammink1.50000000000
1040Darryl Johnson1.30000000000
1041Logan Vandervelden1.30000000000
1042Larry Sykes0.60000000000
1043Randall Jackson00000000000
1044Slavko Vranes00000000000